snipt

Ctrl+h for KB shortcuts

Text only

Very long list to block bad bots in htaccess

   1
   2
   3
   4
   5
   6
   7
   8
   9
  10
  11
  12
  13
  14
  15
  16
  17
  18
  19
  20
  21
  22
  23
  24
  25
  26
  27
  28
  29
  30
  31
  32
  33
  34
  35
  36
  37
  38
  39
  40
  41
  42
  43
  44
  45
  46
  47
  48
  49
  50
  51
  52
  53
  54
  55
  56
  57
  58
  59
  60
  61
  62
  63
  64
  65
  66
  67
  68
  69
  70
  71
  72
  73
  74
  75
  76
  77
  78
  79
  80
  81
  82
  83
  84
  85
  86
  87
  88
  89
  90
  91
  92
  93
  94
  95
  96
  97
  98
  99
 100
 101
 102
 103
 104
 105
 106
 107
 108
 109
 110
 111
 112
 113
 114
 115
 116
 117
 118
 119
 120
 121
 122
 123
 124
 125
 126
 127
 128
 129
 130
 131
 132
 133
 134
 135
 136
 137
 138
 139
 140
 141
 142
 143
 144
 145
 146
 147
 148
 149
 150
 151
 152
 153
 154
 155
 156
 157
 158
 159
 160
 161
 162
 163
 164
 165
 166
 167
 168
 169
 170
 171
 172
 173
 174
 175
 176
 177
 178
 179
 180
 181
 182
 183
 184
 185
 186
 187
 188
 189
 190
 191
 192
 193
 194
 195
 196
 197
 198
 199
 200
 201
 202
 203
 204
 205
 206
 207
 208
 209
 210
 211
 212
 213
 214
 215
 216
 217
 218
 219
 220
 221
 222
 223
 224
 225
 226
 227
 228
 229
 230
 231
 232
 233
 234
 235
 236
 237
 238
 239
 240
 241
 242
 243
 244
 245
 246
 247
 248
 249
 250
 251
 252
 253
 254
 255
 256
 257
 258
 259
 260
 261
 262
 263
 264
 265
 266
 267
 268
 269
 270
 271
 272
 273
 274
 275
 276
 277
 278
 279
 280
 281
 282
 283
 284
 285
 286
 287
 288
 289
 290
 291
 292
 293
 294
 295
 296
 297
 298
 299
 300
 301
 302
 303
 304
 305
 306
 307
 308
 309
 310
 311
 312
 313
 314
 315
 316
 317
 318
 319
 320
 321
 322
 323
 324
 325
 326
 327
 328
 329
 330
 331
 332
 333
 334
 335
 336
 337
 338
 339
 340
 341
 342
 343
 344
 345
 346
 347
 348
 349
 350
 351
 352
 353
 354
 355
 356
 357
 358
 359
 360
 361
 362
 363
 364
 365
 366
 367
 368
 369
 370
 371
 372
 373
 374
 375
 376
 377
 378
 379
 380
 381
 382
 383
 384
 385
 386
 387
 388
 389
 390
 391
 392
 393
 394
 395
 396
 397
 398
 399
 400
 401
 402
 403
 404
 405
 406
 407
 408
 409
 410
 411
 412
 413
 414
 415
 416
 417
 418
 419
 420
 421
 422
 423
 424
 425
 426
 427
 428
 429
 430
 431
 432
 433
 434
 435
 436
 437
 438
 439
 440
 441
 442
 443
 444
 445
 446
 447
 448
 449
 450
 451
 452
 453
 454
 455
 456
 457
 458
 459
 460
 461
 462
 463
 464
 465
 466
 467
 468
 469
 470
 471
 472
 473
 474
 475
 476
 477
 478
 479
 480
 481
 482
 483
 484
 485
 486
 487
 488
 489
 490
 491
 492
 493
 494
 495
 496
 497
 498
 499
 500
 501
 502
 503
 504
 505
 506
 507
 508
 509
 510
 511
 512
 513
 514
 515
 516
 517
 518
 519
 520
 521
 522
 523
 524
 525
 526
 527
 528
 529
 530
 531
 532
 533
 534
 535
 536
 537
 538
 539
 540
 541
 542
 543
 544
 545
 546
 547
 548
 549
 550
 551
 552
 553
 554
 555
 556
 557
 558
 559
 560
 561
 562
 563
 564
 565
 566
 567
 568
 569
 570
 571
 572
 573
 574
 575
 576
 577
 578
 579
 580
 581
 582
 583
 584
 585
 586
 587
 588
 589
 590
 591
 592
 593
 594
 595
 596
 597
 598
 599
 600
 601
 602
 603
 604
 605
 606
 607
 608
 609
 610
 611
 612
 613
 614
 615
 616
 617
 618
 619
 620
 621
 622
 623
 624
 625
 626
 627
 628
 629
 630
 631
 632
 633
 634
 635
 636
 637
 638
 639
 640
 641
 642
 643
 644
 645
 646
 647
 648
 649
 650
 651
 652
 653
 654
 655
 656
 657
 658
 659
 660
 661
 662
 663
 664
 665
 666
 667
 668
 669
 670
 671
 672
 673
 674
 675
 676
 677
 678
 679
 680
 681
 682
 683
 684
 685
 686
 687
 688
 689
 690
 691
 692
 693
 694
 695
 696
 697
 698
 699
 700
 701
 702
 703
 704
 705
 706
 707
 708
 709
 710
 711
 712
 713
 714
 715
 716
 717
 718
 719
 720
 721
 722
 723
 724
 725
 726
 727
 728
 729
 730
 731
 732
 733
 734
 735
 736
 737
 738
 739
 740
 741
 742
 743
 744
 745
 746
 747
 748
 749
 750
 751
 752
 753
 754
 755
 756
 757
 758
 759
 760
 761
 762
 763
 764
 765
 766
 767
 768
 769
 770
 771
 772
 773
 774
 775
 776
 777
 778
 779
 780
 781
 782
 783
 784
 785
 786
 787
 788
 789
 790
 791
 792
 793
 794
 795
 796
 797
 798
 799
 800
 801
 802
 803
 804
 805
 806
 807
 808
 809
 810
 811
 812
 813
 814
 815
 816
 817
 818
 819
 820
 821
 822
 823
 824
 825
 826
 827
 828
 829
 830
 831
 832
 833
 834
 835
 836
 837
 838
 839
 840
 841
 842
 843
 844
 845
 846
 847
 848
 849
 850
 851
 852
 853
 854
 855
 856
 857
 858
 859
 860
 861
 862
 863
 864
 865
 866
 867
 868
 869
 870
 871
 872
 873
 874
 875
 876
 877
 878
 879
 880
 881
 882
 883
 884
 885
 886
 887
 888
 889
 890
 891
 892
 893
 894
 895
 896
 897
 898
 899
 900
 901
 902
 903
 904
 905
 906
 907
 908
 909
 910
 911
 912
 913
 914
 915
 916
 917
 918
 919
 920
 921
 922
 923
 924
 925
 926
 927
 928
 929
 930
 931
 932
 933
 934
 935
 936
 937
 938
 939
 940
 941
 942
 943
 944
 945
 946
 947
 948
 949
 950
 951
 952
 953
 954
 955
 956
 957
 958
 959
 960
 961
 962
 963
 964
 965
 966
 967
 968
 969
 970
 971
 972
 973
 974
 975
 976
 977
 978
 979
 980
 981
 982
 983
 984
 985
 986
 987
 988
 989
 990
 991
 992
 993
 994
 995
 996
 997
 998
 999
1000
1001
1002
1003
1004
1005
1006
1007
1008
1009
1010
1011
1012
1013
1014
1015
1016
1017
1018
1019
1020
1021
1022
1023
1024
1025
1026
1027
1028
1029
1030
1031
1032
1033
1034
1035
1036
1037
1038
1039
1040
1041
1042
1043
1044
1045
1046
1047
1048
1049
1050
1051
1052
1053
1054
1055
1056
1057
1058
1059
1060
1061
1062
1063
1064
1065
1066
1067
1068
1069
1070
1071
1072
1073
1074
1075
1076
1077
1078
1079
1080
1081
1082
1083
1084
1085
1086
1087
1088
1089
1090
1091
1092
1093
1094
1095
1096
1097
1098
1099
1100
1101
1102
1103
1104
1105
1106
1107
1108
1109
1110
1111
1112
1113
1114
1115
1116
1117
1118
1119
1120
1121
1122
1123
1124
1125
1126
1127
1128
1129
1130
1131
1132
1133
1134
1135
1136
1137
1138
1139
1140
1141
1142
1143
1144
1145
1146
1147
1148
1149
1150
1151
1152
1153
1154
1155
1156
1157
1158
1159
1160
1161
1162
1163
1164
1165
1166
1167
1168
1169
1170
1171
1172
1173
1174
1175
1176
1177
1178
1179
1180
1181
1182
1183
1184
1185
1186
1187
1188
1189
1190
1191
1192
1193
1194
1195
1196
1197
1198
1199
1200
1201
1202
1203
1204
1205
1206
1207
1208
1209
1210
1211
1212
1213
1214
1215
1216
1217
1218
1219
1220
1221
1222
1223
1224
1225
1226
1227
1228
1229
1230
1231
1232
1233
1234
1235
1236
1237
1238
1239
1240
1241
1242
1243
1244
1245
1246
1247
1248
1249
1250
1251
1252
1253
1254
1255
1256
1257
1258
1259
1260
1261
1262
1263
1264
1265
1266
1267
1268
1269
1270
1271
1272
1273
1274
1275
1276
1277
1278
1279
1280
1281
1282
1283
1284
1285
1286
1287
1288
1289
1290
1291
1292
1293
1294
1295
1296
1297
1298
1299
1300
1301
1302
1303
1304
1305
1306
1307
1308
1309
1310
1311
1312
1313
1314
1315
1316
1317
1318
1319
1320
1321
1322
1323
1324
1325
1326
1327
1328
1329
1330
1331
1332
1333
1334
1335
1336
1337
1338
1339
1340
1341
1342
1343
1344
1345
1346
1347
1348
1349
1350
1351
1352
1353
1354
1355
1356
1357
1358
1359
1360
1361
1362
1363
1364
1365
1366
1367
1368
1369
1370
1371
1372
1373
1374
1375
1376
1377
1378
1379
1380
1381
1382
1383
1384
1385
1386
1387
1388
1389
1390
1391
1392
1393
1394
1395
1396
1397
1398
1399
1400
1401
1402
1403
1404
1405
1406
1407
1408
1409
1410
1411
1412
1413
1414
1415
1416
1417
1418
1419
1420
1421
1422
1423
1424
1425
1426
1427
1428
1429
1430
1431
1432
1433
1434
1435
1436
1437
1438
1439
1440
1441
1442
1443
1444
1445
1446
1447
1448
1449
1450
1451
1452
1453
1454
1455
1456
1457
1458
1459
1460
1461
1462
1463
1464
1465
1466
1467
1468
1469
1470
1471
1472
1473
1474
1475
1476
1477
1478
1479
1480
1481
1482
1483
1484
1485
1486
1487
1488
1489
1490
1491
1492
1493
1494
1495
1496
1497
1498
1499
1500
1501
1502
1503
1504
1505
1506
1507
1508
1509
1510
1511
1512
1513
1514
1515
1516
1517
1518
1519
1520
1521
1522
1523
1524
1525
1526
1527
1528
1529
1530
1531
1532
1533
1534
1535
1536
1537
1538
1539
1540
1541
1542
1543
1544
1545
1546
1547
1548
1549
1550
1551
1552
1553
1554
1555
1556
1557
1558
1559
1560
1561
1562
1563
1564
1565
1566
1567
1568
1569
1570
1571
1572
1573
1574
1575
1576
1577
1578
1579
1580
1581
1582
1583
1584
1585
1586
1587
1588
1589
1590
1591
1592
1593
1594
1595
1596
1597
1598
1599
1600
1601
1602
1603
1604
1605
1606
1607
1608
1609
1610
1611
1612
1613
1614
1615
1616
1617
1618
1619
1620
1621
1622
1623
1624
1625
1626
1627
1628
1629
1630
1631
1632
1633
1634
1635
1636
1637
1638
1639
1640
1641
1642
1643
1644
1645
1646
1647
1648
1649
1650
1651
1652
1653
1654
1655
1656
1657
1658
1659
1660
1661
1662
1663
1664
1665
1666
1667
1668
1669
1670
1671
1672
1673
1674
1675
1676
1677
1678
1679
1680
1681
1682
1683
1684
1685
1686
1687
1688
1689
1690
1691
1692
1693
1694
1695
1696
1697
1698
1699
1700
1701
1702
1703
1704
1705
1706
1707
1708
1709
1710
1711
1712
1713
1714
1715
1716
1717
1718
1719
1720
1721
1722
1723
1724
1725
1726
1727
1728
1729
1730
1731
1732
1733
1734
1735
1736
1737
1738
1739
1740
1741
1742
1743
1744
1745
1746
1747
1748
1749
1750
1751
1752
1753
1754
1755
1756
1757
1758
1759
1760
1761
1762
1763
1764
1765
1766
1767
1768
1769
1770
1771
1772
1773
1774
1775
1776
1777
1778
1779
1780
1781
1782
1783
1784
1785
1786
1787
1788
1789
1790
1791
1792
1793
1794
1795
1796
1797
1798
1799
1800
1801
1802
1803
1804
1805
1806
1807
1808
1809
1810
1811
1812
1813
1814
1815
1816
1817
1818
1819
1820
1821
1822
1823
1824
1825
1826
1827
1828
1829
1830
1831
1832
1833
1834
1835
1836
1837
1838
1839
1840
1841
1842
1843
1844
1845
1846
1847
1848
1849
1850
1851
1852
1853
1854
1855
1856
1857
1858
1859
1860
1861
1862
1863
1864
1865
1866
1867
1868
1869
1870
1871
1872
1873
1874
1875
1876
1877
1878
1879
1880
1881
1882
1883
1884
1885
1886
1887
1888
1889
1890
1891
1892
1893
1894
1895
1896
1897
1898
1899
1900
1901
1902
1903
1904
1905
1906
1907
1908
1909
1910
1911
1912
1913
1914
1915
1916
1917
1918
1919
1920
1921
1922
1923
1924
1925
1926
1927
1928
1929
1930
1931
1932
1933
1934
1935
1936
1937
1938
1939
1940
1941
1942
1943
1944
1945
1946
1947
1948
1949
1950
1951
1952
1953
1954
1955
1956
1957
1958
1959
1960
1961
1962
1963
1964
1965
1966
1967
1968
1969
1970
1971
# 2014 Micro Blacklist, plus my short blocked ip list
<IfModule mod_setenvif.c>
	Order Allow,Deny
	Allow from all
    Deny from 157.56.93.63
    Deny from 180.76.
    Deny from 220.181.
    # next is troll who kept sending contact emails
    Deny from 69.81.178.135
    # next is google sniper ip from serbia
    Deny from 95.180.77.18
    # mail.ru crawler
    Deny from 217.69.133.239
    # out of control bing crawler
    Deny from 157.55.39.
	Deny from 123.151.39.
	Deny from 77.172.210.
	Deny from 174.94.131.
	Deny from 89.238.137.59
	Deny from 212.90.148.101
	Deny from 91.207.61.129
	Deny from 202.46.52.120
	Deny from 128.73.60.194
	Deny from 68.108.17.141
	Deny from 27.54.93.178
	Deny from 194.9.94.213
	Deny from 122.166.169.127
	Deny from 96.9.163.49
	Deny from 54.229.73.40
	Deny from 203.109.158.201
	Deny from 46.105.113.8
	Deny from 183.60.244.
	Deny from 54.232.102.193
	Deny from 195.157.124.186
	Deny from 118.39.113.219
	Deny from 27.255.56.87
	Deny from 69.161.138.1
	Deny from 192.96.204.42
	Deny from 178.63.52.200
	Deny from 27.252.92.103
	Deny from 37.59.65.58
	Deny from 186.202.126.94
	Deny from 186.213.72.146
	Deny from 186.219.44.6
    Deny from 178.77.126.55
</IfModule>
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} (.*)\.crimea\.com [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} s368\.loopia\.se [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} kanagawa\.ocn [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} g00g1e [NC,OR]
	RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} (ia_archiver|g00g1e|seekerspider|siclab|spam|sqlmap) [NC]
	RewriteRule .* - [F,L]
</IfModule>
<IfModule mod_rewrite.c>
	RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} http\:\/\/www\.google\.com\/humans\.txt\? [NC]
	RewriteRule .* - [F,L]
</IfModule>

# Start Bad Bot Prevention
<IfModule mod_setenvif.c>
# SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^$ bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^12soso.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^192.comAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^1Noonbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^1on1searchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^3D_SEARCH.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^3DE_SEARCH2.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^3GSE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^50.nu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^A1 Sitemap Generator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^A1 Website Download.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^A6-Indexer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AASP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ABACHOBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Abonti.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^abot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AbotEmailSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Aboundex.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AboutUsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AccMonitor Compliance Server.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^accoona.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AChulkov.NET page walker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Acme.Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AcoonBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^acquia-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ActiveTouristBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ad Muncher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AdamM Bot,.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^adbeat_bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^adminshop.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Advanced Email Extractor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AESOP_com_SpiderMan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AESpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AF Knowledge Now Verity Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^aggregator:Vocus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ah-ha.com crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AhrefsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AhrefsBot/5.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AIBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^aiHitBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^aipbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AISIID.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AITCSRobot/1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Akamai-SiteSnapshot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AlexaWebSearchPlatform.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AlexfDownload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Alexibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AlkalineBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^All Acronyms Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Alpha Search Agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Amerla Search Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Amfibibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AmPmPPC.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AmPmPPC.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AMZNKAssocBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Anemone.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Anonymous/3G bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Anonymouse.org.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AnotherBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AnswerBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AnswerBus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AnswerChase PROve.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AntBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^antibot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AntiSantyWorm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Antro.Net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AONDE-Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Aport.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^appid: s~stremor-crawler-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Aqua_Products.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AraBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Arachmo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Arachnophilia.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^archive.org_bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^archive.org_bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^aria eQualizer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^arianna.libero.it.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Arikus_Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Art-Online.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ArtavisBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Artera.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ASAHA Search Engine Turkey.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ASpider/0.09.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ASPSeek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ASPseek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^asterias.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AstroFind.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^athenusbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AtlocalBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Atomic_Email_Hunter.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^attach.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^attrakt.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Attributor.comBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^attributor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Attributor/Dejan-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^augurfind.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AURESYS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AutoBaron crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^autoemailspider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^autowebdir.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^AVSearch-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^axfeedsbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Axonize-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ayna.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^b2w.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^b2w/0.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BackDoorBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BackDoorBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BackRub/..*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BackStreet Browser.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BackWeb.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Baiduspider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BaiDuSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BaiduSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Baiduspider-video.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Baiduspider+.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bandit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BatchFTP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^baypup.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BDFetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BecomeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BecomeJPBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BeetleBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bender.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bender.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^besserscheitern-crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^betaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Big Brother.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Big Brother.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Big Data.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bigado.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BigCliqueBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BigCliqueBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bigfoot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BIGLOTRON.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bilbo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BilgiBetaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BilgiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bingbot/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bintellibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bitlybot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BitvoUserAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bizbot003.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BizBot04 kirk.overleaf.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BizWorks Retriever.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Black Hole.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Black.Hole.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Blackbird.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlackMask.Net Search Engine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlackWidow.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bladder fusion.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Blaiz-Bee.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BLEXBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BLEXBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Blinkx/DFS-Fetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlitzBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Blog Conversation Project.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlogMyWay.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlogPulseLive.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlogRefsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlogScope.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Blogslive.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BloobyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlowFish.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BlowFish.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BLT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bnf.fr_bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BoaConstrictor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BoardReader-Image-Fetcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BOI_crawl_00.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BOIA-Scan-Agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BOIA.ORG-Scan-Agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^boitho.com-dc.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bookmark Buddy bookmark checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bookmark search tool.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bosug.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bot Apoena.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BotALot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BotRightHere.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Botswana.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bottybot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BpBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BRAINTIME_SEARCH.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BrokenLinkCheck.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BrowserEmulator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BrowserMob.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BruinBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BSearchR&D.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^btbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Btsearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Buddy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Buibui.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BuildCMS crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BuiltBotTough.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Bullseye.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bumblebee.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BunnySlippers.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BuscadorClarin.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Buscaplus Robi.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Butterfly.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BuyHawaiiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BuzzBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^byindia.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BYINDIA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^BySpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^byteserver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^bzBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^c r a w l 3 r.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CacheBlaster.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Caddbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cafi.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Camcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CamelStampede.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Canon-WebRecord.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Canon-WebRecordPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CareerBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cataguru.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CatchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CatchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CazoodleBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CCBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CCGCrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ccubee.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CD-Preload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CE-Preload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cegbfeieh.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cerberian Drtrs.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CERT FigleafBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cfetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CFNetwork.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Chameleon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Charlotte.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Check&Get.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Checkbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CheckLinks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Checklinks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CheeseBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ChemieDE-NodeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CherryPicker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CherryPickerElite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CherryPickerSE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Chilkat.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ChinaClaw.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CipinetBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cis455crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^citeseerxbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cizilla.com/Cizilla-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ClariaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Climate Ark.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ClimateArk Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Clushbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^COAST scan engine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^COAST WebMaster Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^coccoc.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CollapsarWEB.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Collector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Combine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^combine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^COMBINE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Compatible.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ConnectSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^conpilot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ContentSmartz.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ContextAd Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^contype.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^contype.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cookieNET.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CoolBot .*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CoolCheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Copernic.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Copier.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CopyRightCheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^core-project.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cosmos.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cosmos.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Covario-IDS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cowbot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cowdog Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crabbyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crawl_Application.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawl.UserAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CrawlConvera.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler_for_infomine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CRAWLER-ALTSE.VUNET.ORG-Lynx.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler-upgrade-config.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler.kpricorn.org.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^[email protected]*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler43.ejupiter.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^crawler4j.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crawly.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CreativeCommons.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crescent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Crescent Internet ToolPak HTTP OLE Control v.1.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cs-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CSE HTML Validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CSHttpClient.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cuasarbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^culsearch/culs.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Curl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Custo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Custo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^cvaulev.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Cyberdog.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CyberNavi_WebGet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CyberPatrol SiteCat Webbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CyberSpyder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^CydralSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^D1GArabicEngine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataCha0s.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataFountains.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataFountains/DMOZ Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataparkSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^datascape robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataSpearSpiderBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DataSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dattatec.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dattatec.com-Sitios-Top.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Daumoa.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DAUMOA-video.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DAUMOA-web.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Daumoa.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Declumbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Deepindex.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^deepnet crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DeepTrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^dejan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^del.icio.us-thumbnails.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DelvuBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Der große BilderSauger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DiaGem.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Diamond.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DiamondBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^didaxusbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DigExt.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Digger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DiGi-RSSBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DigitalArchivesBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DigOut4U.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DIIbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dillo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dir_Snatch.exe.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCo Pump.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCo Pump 3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCo Pump 3.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCoFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DISCoFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Distilled-Reputation-Monitor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DittoSpyder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DjangoTraineeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DKIMRepBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DoCoMo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DoCoMo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DOF-Verify.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Domaincrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^domaincrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DomainScan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DomainWatcher Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DotBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DotBot/1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DotSpotsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dow Jones Searchbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Demon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Demon/3.2.0.8" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Demon/3.5.0.11.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Devil.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Master.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Ninja.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Download Wonder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DOY.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^dragonfly.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Drip.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^drone.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DTAAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^dtSearchSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^dumbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dumbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dwaar.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Dwaarbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^DXSeeker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EAH.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Earth Platform Indexer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Earth Science Educator  robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EasyDL.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EasyDL.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ebingbong.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EC2LinkFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eCairn-Grabber.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eCatch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eCatch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eCatch/3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eChooseBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EdisterBot (http://www.edister.com/bot.html)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EduGovSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^egothor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eidetica.com/spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EirGrabber.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Elblindo the Blind Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ElisaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EllerdaleBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EMail Exractor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailCollector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailLeach.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailSiphon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailSiphon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailWolf.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EmailWolf.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EMPAS_ROBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EnaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^endeca.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EnigmaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Enswer Neuro Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EntityCubeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EroCrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^es.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eStyleSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^eSyndiCat Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Eurosoft-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Evaal.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Eventware.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Everest-Vulcan Inc..*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exabot Test.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exabot-Images.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exabot-Test.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exabot-XXX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ExaBotTest.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ExactSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^exactseek.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^exooba/exooba crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Exploder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Express WebPictures.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Extractor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ExtractorPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EyeNetIE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^EyeNetIE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ez-robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ezooms.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ezooms.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^f-bot test pilot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^factbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Factbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FairAd Client.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^falcon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Falconsbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FAST Data Search Document Retriever.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FAST ESP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fast-search-engine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fastbot crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fastbot.de crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FatBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Favcollector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Faviconizer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Favorites Sweeper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FDM 1.x.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FDM 2.x.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FDM 3.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FDSE robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FedContractorBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fembot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Fetch API Request.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fetch_ici.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fgcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Filangy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FileHound.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FindAnISP.com_ISP_Finder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^findlinks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FindWeb.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Firebat.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FirstGov.gov Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Flaming AttackBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Flamingo_SearchEngine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FlashCapture.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FlashGet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FlashGet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FlashGet WebWasher 3.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FlickySearchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Fluffy the spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^flunky.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^focused_crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FollowSite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Foobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Fooooo_Web_Video_Crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Fopper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FormulaFinderBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Forschungsportal.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^fr_crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Francis.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FreeWebMonitoring SiteChecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FreshDownload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^freshlinks.exe.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FriendFeedBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^frodo.at.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^froGgle.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FrontPage.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FrontPage [NC,OR].*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Froola Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FU-NBI/FU-NBI-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^full_breadth_crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FunnelBack.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^FurlBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^G10-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gaisbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gaisbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GaisBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GalaxyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gazz.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^generate_infomine_category_classifiers.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^genevabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^genieBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GenieBotRD_SmallCrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Genieo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Geomaxenginebot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^geometabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GeonaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GeoVisu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GermCrawler" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetHTMLContents.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Getleft.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetLeft.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/2.11.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/3.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/3.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/3.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/3.3.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/3.3.4" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.0.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.1.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.1.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.2b (Portuguxeas).*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.2c.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5a.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b2.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b3.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b6.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5b7.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5c.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5d.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/4.5e.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/5.0beta1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetRight/5.0beta2.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetSmart.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetURL.rexx v1.05.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GetWeb!.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Giant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Giant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Giant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GigablastOpenSource.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gigabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gigabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GigaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GigabotSiteSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Girafabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GleameBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gnome-vfs.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Go-Ahead-Got-It.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Go!Zilla.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GoForIt.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GOFORITBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gold crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Goldfire Server.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Golem/1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GoodJelly.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gordon-College-Google-Mini.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^goroam.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GoSeebot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gotit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Govbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GPU p2p crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Grabber.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Grabber.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GrabNet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Grafula.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grapeFX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grapeshot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GrapeshotCrawler/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GreenYogi [ZSEBOT].*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gromit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grub.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grub crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^grub-client.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Grub.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Grubclient-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GrubNG.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GruBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gsa.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gsa-accuracyEval.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gsa-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gsa-eusleg.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GSLFbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Gulliver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GulperBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GurujiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC BUSINESS crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC SEARCH BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC WEB crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC Weblink crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^GVC WORLD LINKS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^gvcbot.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HappyFunBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Harvest.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Harvest.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Harvest/1.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HarvestMan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hatena Antenna.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hatena Antenna.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hcat.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hclsreport-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HD nutch agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Header_Test_Client.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^healia/healia.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Helix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^here will be link to crawler site.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^heritrix bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^heritrix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Heritrix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^heritrix/3.1.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^heritrix/3.1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hijbul-heritrix-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HiScan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HiSoftware AccMonitor Server.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HiSoftware AccVerify.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hitcrawler_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hivaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hivaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HLoader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HMSEbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HMView.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hoge.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^holmes.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HomePageSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hooblybot-Image.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HooWWWer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hostcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HSFT - Link Scanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HSFT - LVU Scanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HSlide.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ht://check.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^htdig.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Html Link Validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HTMLParser.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^httplib.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HTTrack.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HTTrack.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HTTrack [NC,OR].*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HTTrack 3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Huaweisymantecspider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^hul-wax.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^humanlinks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^HyperEstraier.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Hyperix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ia_archiver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ia_archiver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IAArchiver-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ibuena.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iCab.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ICDS-Ingestion.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ichiro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iCopyright Conductor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IEAutoDiscovery.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IECheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iHWebChecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IIITBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iim_405.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IlseBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IlseBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Iltrovatore-Setaccio.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IlTrovatore-Setaccio.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IlTrovatore.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Image Stripper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Image Sucker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ImageBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^imagefortress.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ImagesHereImagesThereImagesEverywhere.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ImageVisu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^imds_monitor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^imo-google-robot-intelink.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^inagist.com url crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^inagist.com url crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Industry Cortex Webcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Indy Library.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Indy Library [NC,OR].*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^indylabs_marius.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InelaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Inet32 Ctrl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^inetbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^info seeker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InfoLink.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^infomine.ucr.edu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^INFOMINE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InfoNaviRobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Informant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Infoseek Sidewinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InfoSeek Sidewinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Infoseek SideWinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InfoTekies.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InfoUSABot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^INGRID.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^INGRID/0.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Inktomi.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InsightsCollector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InsightsWorksBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InspireBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InsumaScout.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Intelix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Intelliseek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InterGET.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Internet Ninja.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Internet Ninja 4.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Internet Ninja 5.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Internet Ninja 6.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^INTERNET RADIO crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^InternetLinkAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Interseek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IOI.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ip-web-crawler.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IPAdd Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IpselonBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ipselonbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Iria.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IRLbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Iron33/1.0.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Isara/Isara-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iSiloX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IstellaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^its-learning crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^IU_CSCI_B659_class_crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iVia Page Fetcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iVia Site Checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^iVia.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JadynAve.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JadynAveBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jakarta.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jakarta Commons-HttpClient.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JemmaTheTourist.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JennyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jetbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JetBrains Omea Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JetCar.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jim.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JoBo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JobSpider_BA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JOC.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JOC Web Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JoeDog.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JoyScapeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JSpyda.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Junut Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^JustView.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Jyxobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^K.S.Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KakcleBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kalooga.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KaloogaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KATATUDO-Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kbeta1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KeepNI web site monitor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Kenjin.Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Keybot Translation-Search-Machine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KeywenBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Keyword Density/0.9.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Keyword.Density.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kinjabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Kitenga-crawler-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KiwiStatus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kmbot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kmccrew Bot Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Knight.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KnowItAll.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Knowledge Engine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Knowledge.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KoepaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Koninklijke.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KrOWLer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KSbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kuloko-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^kulturarw3.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^KummHttp.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Kurzor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Kyluka crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^L.webis.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Labhoo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^labourunions411.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lachesis.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lachesis.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lament.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LamerExterminator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LapozzBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^larbin.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^larbin.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LARBIN-EXPERIMENTAL.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LeapTag.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LeechFTP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LeechGet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LetsCrawl.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LexiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LexiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LexxeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lftp.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^libcrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^libiViaCore.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^libWeb/clsHTTP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^libwww-perl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^likse.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Linguee Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Link Checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Link Validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^link_checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkAlarm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^linkbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Linkbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkCheck by Siteimprove.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkCheck Scanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkChecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^linkdex.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkextractorPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkLint.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^linklooker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Linkman.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Links SQL.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkScan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkScan/8.1a.Unix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkScan/8.1a.Unix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinksManager.com_bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkSweeper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkWalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LinkWalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LiteFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LitlrBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Little Grabber at Skanktale.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Livelapbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LM Harvester.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LMQueueBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LNSpiderguy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LoadTimeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LocalcomBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^locust.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LolongBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LookBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lsearch/sondeur.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lssbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LT Scotland Checklink.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lwp-request.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lwp-trivial.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lwp-trivial.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^lwp-trivial/1.34.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LWP::Simple.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LWP/natweb-bad-link-mailer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lycos_Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lydia Entity Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^LynnBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Lytranslate.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mag-Net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mag-Net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Magnet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^magpie-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Magus Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mail.Ru_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mail.RU_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mail.Ru_Bot/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mail.Ru.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mail.RU.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MAINSEEK_BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mammoth.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Map robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MarkWatch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MarkWatch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MaSagool.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^masidani_bot_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mass Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mass Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mass Downloader/2.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mata Hari.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mata.Hari.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^matentzn at cs dot man dot ac dot uk.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^maxamine.com--robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^maxamine.com-robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^maxomobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^McBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^medrabbit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Megite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MemacBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Memo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MendeleyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mercator-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mercuryboard_user_agent_sql_injection.nasl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^metacarta.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Metaeuro Web Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Metager2.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^metager2-verification-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MetaGloss.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^metal crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^metaquerier.cs.uiuc.edu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^METASpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Metaspinner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MetaURI API/2.0  metauri.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MetaURI API/2.0 +metauri.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MFcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MFHttpScan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MIDown tool.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MIIxpc.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MIIxpc/4.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mini-robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^minibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^miniRank.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mirror.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Missigua Locator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Missigua Locator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister PiX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister PiX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister Pix II 2.01.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister Pix II 2.02a.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister PiX version.dll.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Mister.PiX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Miva.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MJ12bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MJ12bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mnoGoSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MnoGoSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mod_accessibility.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^moduna.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^moget.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^moget.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^moget/2.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MojeekBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MonkeyCrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MOSES.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mowserbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MQbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSE360.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSIndianWebcrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSMOBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^msnbot-products.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSNPTC.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSRBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MSRBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MT-Soft.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MultiText.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^My_Little_SearchEngine_Project.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^my-heritrix-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^my-heritrix-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MyApp.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MYCOMPANYBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^mycrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MyEngines-US-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^MyFamilyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Myra.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nabot_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Najdi.si.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nambu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NAMEPROTECT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NASA Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NatchCVS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^naver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^naverbookmarkcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NaverBot_dloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NaverBot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NaverBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Navroad.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NearSite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NEC-MeshExplorer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NeoScioCrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NerdByNature.Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NerdyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nerima-crawl-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nessus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NESSUS::SOAP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nestReader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Net Vampire.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Net Vampire.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Net Vampire.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Net Vampire/3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Net::Trackback.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts/1.10.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts/1.23.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts/1.24.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetAnts/1.25.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetCarta CyberPilot Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Netcraft.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetID.com Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetMechanic.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetMechanic.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Netprospector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetResearchServer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetResearchServer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSeer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSeer crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSeer crawler/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetShift=.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSongBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Netsparker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetSrcherP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NetZIP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NewMedhunt.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^news bot .*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^News_Search_App.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NewsGatherer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Newsgroupreporter.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NewsTroveBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NextGenSearchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nextthing.org.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NG.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NG.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nicebot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NICErsPRO.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^niki-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NimbleCrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nimbus-1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ninetowns.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ninja.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NjuiceBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NLese.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NLESE USEPA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nogate.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Norbert the Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NoteworthyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NPbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NPBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NPBot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NRCan intranet crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NSDL_Search_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nu_tch-princeton/Nu_tch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nuggetize.com BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nuSearch Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NuSearch Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nusearch Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nutch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nutch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nutch1/huntsman.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NutchCVS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NutchOrg.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^NWSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Nymesis.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^nys-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ObjectsSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^oBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Obvius external linkcheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Obvius external linkcheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ocelli.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Octopus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ODP entries t_st.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^oegp v..*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/1.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/1.4" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/1.6" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/1.7" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/1.9.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/2.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/2.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/2.4" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Explorer/2.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline Navigator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Offline.Explorer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OGspider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OmiExplorer_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OmniExplorer_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OmniFind.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^omnifind.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OmniWeb.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OnetSzukaj.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^online link validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OOZBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Openbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Openbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Openfind.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Openfind data gatherer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OpenIntelligenceData.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OpenISearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OpenLink Virtuoso RDF crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OpenSearchServer_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OpiDig.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^optidiscover.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^optidiscover.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Oracle Secure Enterprise Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Oracle Ultra Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Oracle Ultra Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OrangeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ORISBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ornl_crawler_1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ORNL_Mercury.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^osis-project.jp.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OsO.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OutfoxBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OutfoxBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OutfoxMelonBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^OWLER-BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^owsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ozelot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^P3P Client.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^page_verifier.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PageBitesHyperBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pagebull.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PageDown.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PageFetcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PageGrabber.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PagePeeker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PageRank Monitor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pamsnbot.htm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Panopy Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^panscient.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pansophica.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Papa Foto.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PaperLiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PaperLiBot/2.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^parasite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^parsijoo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pathtraq.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pattern.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Patwebbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pavuk.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pavuk.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PaxleFramework.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PBBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pcBrowser.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pd-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^penthesila.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^perform_crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PerMan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PerMan Surfer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^personal ultimate crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PHP version tracker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PHPCrawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PhpDig.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PicoSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PIENO robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pipBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pipeLiner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pita.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pixfinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PiyushBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^plaNETWORK Bot Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Plucker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Plukkie.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Plumtree 6.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pockey.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pockey-GetHTML.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PoCoHTTP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pogodak.ba.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pogodak.co.yu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Poirot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^polybot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pompos.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Poodle predictor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PopScreenBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PostPost.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PrivacyFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ProjectWF-java-test-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ProPowerBot/2.14.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ProWebWalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Proxem WebSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^proximic.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PROXY crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^psbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^psbot-page.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^psbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PSS-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^psycheclone.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pub-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pucl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pulseBot (pulse Web Miner).*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Pump.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PWeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Python-urllib.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Python-urllib.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^pythonic-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^PythonWikipediaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^q1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QEAVis agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QFKBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^qualidade.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Qualidator.com Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QuepasaCreep.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QueryN Metasearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QueryN.Metasearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^quest.durato.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Quintura-Crw.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QunarBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Qweery_robot.txt_CheckBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^QweeryBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^r2iBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^R6_CommentReader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^R6_CommentReader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^R6_FeedFetcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^R6_VoteReader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Radian6.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^radian6_linkcheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Radiation Retriever 1.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RAMPyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RankurBot/Rankur.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Rational SiteCheck.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RcStartBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RealDownload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RealDownload/4.0.0.40.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RealDownload/4.0.0.41.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RealDownload/4.0.0.42.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Reaper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^REBI-Shoveler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^REBI-shoveler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Recorder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RedBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RedCarpet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ReGet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RepoMonkey.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RepoMonkey Bait & Tackle/v1.01.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^research robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Riddler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RIIGHTBOT/RIIGHT-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RiseNetBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RiverGlassScanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RiverglassScanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RMA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RoboPal.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Robosourcer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ROBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^robotek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^robots.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Robozilla.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^rogerBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Rome Client.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Rondello.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Rotondo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Roverbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RPT-HTTPClient.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^rtgibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^RufusBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Runnk online rss reader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Runnk RSS aggregator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^s~stremor-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^S2Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SafariBookmarkChecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SafetyNet Robot 0.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SaladSpoon/ShopSalad.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sapienti/Indexer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SBIder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SBL-BOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SCFCrawler/Nutch-1.8" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Scich.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ScientificCommons.org.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ScollSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ScooperBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Scooter.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ScoutJet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ScrapeBox.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Scrapy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SCrawlTest.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Scrubby.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^scSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Scumbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Search Publisher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^search x-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Search-Channel.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Search-Engine-Studio.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^search.KumKie.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^search.msn.com/msnbot.htm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^search.updated.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^search.usgs.gov.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Searcharoo.NET.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchBlox.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchengine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchhippo.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchIt-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchmarking.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchmarks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchmee_v.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Searchmee! Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchmining.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchnowBot_v1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^searchpreview.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchSpider.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearchSpider.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SearQuBot/SearQuBot v1.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SEB Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Seekbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Seeker.lookseek.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SeeqBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^seeqpod-vertical-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Selflinkchecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Semager.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^semanticdiscovery.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Semantifire1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^semisearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SemrushBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SEOENGWorldBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SeznamBot" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SeznamBot/2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SeznamBot/3.2-test1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ShablastBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ShadowWebAnalyzer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Shareaza.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Shelob.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sherlock.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ShopWiki.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ShowLinks.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ShowyouBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^siclab.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^silk.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Siphon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteArchive.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteCheck-sitecrawl by Siteimprove.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sitecheck.internetseer.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteFinder.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteGuardBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteOrbiter.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteSnagger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteSnagger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteSucker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteSweeper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SiteXpert.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SkimBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SkimWordsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SkreemRBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Skywalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sleipnir.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^slow-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SlySearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SlySearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^smart-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SmartDownload.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SmartDownload/1.2.76 (Win32; Apr 1 1999)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Aug 17 1999)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Feb 1 2000)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Jun 19 2001)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Smarte Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^smartwit.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snake.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^snap.com beta crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snapbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SnapPreviewBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snappy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^snookit/Snookit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snooper/b97_01.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snoopy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Snoopy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SocSciBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SOFT411 Directory.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sogou.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sogou.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sohu agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sohu-search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sokitomi crawl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Solbot/1.0 LWP/5.07.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sootle.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sosospider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Space Bison.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Space Fung.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpaceBison.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpaceBison.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpankBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^spanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spanner/1.0 (Linux 2.0.27 i586)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spatineo Monitor Controller.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spatineo Serval Controller.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spatineo Serval GetMapBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^special_archiver.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Speedy Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpeedySpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sphere Scout.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sphere Scout&v.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sphider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sphider2.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spider.TerraNautic.net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpiderEngine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpiderKU.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SpiderMan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spinn3r.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Spinne.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sportcrew-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^spyder3.microsys.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SQ Webscanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sqlmap.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Squid-Prefetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SquidClamAV_Redirector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sqworm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sqworm.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SrevBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^sslbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SSM Agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^StackRambler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^StarDownloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^statbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^statcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^statedept-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Steeler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^STEGMANN-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^stero.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Stripper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Stumbler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^suchclip.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sucker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SumeetBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SumitBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SummizeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SummizeFeedReader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Sunrise XP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^superbot.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperBot/3.0 (Win32)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperBot/3.1 (Win32)" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperHTTP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperLumin Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SuperPagesBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Supybot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SURF.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Surfbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SurfControl.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SurveyBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^suzuran.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SWEBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^swish-e.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SygolBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SynapticWalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Syntryx ANT Scout Chassis Pheromone.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^SystemSearch-robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Szukacz.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Szukacz/1.4" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^T-H-U-N-D-E-R-S-T-O-N-E.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Tailrank.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^tAkeOut.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Talkro Web-Shot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TAMU_CRAWLER.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TapuzBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Tarantula.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^targetblaster.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TargetYourNews.com bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TAUSDataBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^taxinomiabot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TeamSoft WinInet Component.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Tecomi Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TeezirBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.1590.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.1634.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.1718.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.1820.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teleport Pro/1.29.1847.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TeleportPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Telesoft.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Teradex Mapper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TERAGRAM_CRAWLER.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TerrawizBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TestBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^testbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^testBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^testing of bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TextBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^thatrobotsite.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^The Dyslexalizer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^The Intraformant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^The.Intraformant.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TheNomad.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Theophrastus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^theusefulbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TheUsefulbot_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ThumbBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Thumbnail.CZ robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^thumbshots-de-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^tigerbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TightTwatBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TinEye.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Titan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TITAN.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^to-dress_ru_bot_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^to-night-Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^toCrawl/UrlDispatcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Topicalizer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^topicblogs.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Toplistbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TopServer PHP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^topyx-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Touche.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TourlentaScanner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TPSystem.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TRAAZI.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TranSGeniKBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^travel-search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TravelBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TravelLazerBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Treezy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TREX.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TridentSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Trovator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^True_Robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^True_Robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^tScholarsBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TSM Translation-Search-Machine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TsWebBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TulipChain.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^turingos.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TurnitinBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TurnitinBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TurnitinBot/1.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TutorGigBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TweetedTimes Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TweetmemeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TwengaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TwengaBot-Discover.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TwengaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Twiceler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Twikle.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^twinuffbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Twisted PageGetter.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Twitturls.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Twitturly .*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TygoBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^TygoProwler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Typhoeus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^U.S. Government Printing Office.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^uberbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ucb-nutch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UdmSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UFAM-crawler-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Ultraseek.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UnChaos.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^unchaos_crawler_.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UnisterBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Unitek UniEngine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UniversalSearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UnwindFetchor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UnwindFetchor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UofTDB_experiment.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^updated.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URL Control.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^url_gather.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URL-Checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URLAppendBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URLBlaze.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^urlchecker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^urlck/1.2.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^UrlDispatcher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URLSpiderPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URLy Warning.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^URLy.Warning.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^USAF AFKN K2SPIDER.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^usasearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^USS-Cosmix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^USyd-NLP-Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vacobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vacuum.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VadixBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vagabondo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Valkyrie/1.0 libwww-perl/0.40" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^vBSEO.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VCI.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VCI WebViewer VCI WebViewer Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VerbstarBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VeriCiteCrawler/Nutch-2.2.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Verifactrola.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Verity-URL-Gateway.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vermut.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^vermut.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^versus crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^versus.integis.ch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^viasarchivinginformation.html.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VIP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VIPr.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^virus_detector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^virus-detector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VisBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vishal For CLIA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VisWeb.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vital Search'n Urchin.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^vlad.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^vlsearch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VMBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VocusBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VoidEYE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VoilaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VoilaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Vortex.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^voyager-hc.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^voyager-partner-deep.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^voyager.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^VSE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^vspider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^W3C_Unicorn.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^W3C-WebCon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^w3m.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^w3search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wacbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wastrix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wastrix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Water Conserve Portal.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Water Conserve Spider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WatzBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wauuu engine/Wauuu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wavefire.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Waypath.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wazzup.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wazzup1.0.4800.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wbdbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web CEO Online robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^web crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Image Collector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Link Validator.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Magnet.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Site Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web Sucker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^web-agent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web-Sniffer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web.Image.Collector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Web.Image.Collector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebaltBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebAuto.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebAuto.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebAuto/3.40.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebBandit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webbandit.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebBandit/3.50.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebBOT.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webbul-bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCapture.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCapture 2.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webcheck 1.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webclipping.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webclipping.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webcollage.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v.2.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v2.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v2.6" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v2.7a.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v2.8" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v3.0.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v3.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopier v3.2a.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCopy.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCorp.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webcrawl.net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webcrawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebCrawler/3.0 Robot libwww/5.0a.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebDownloader for X.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webdup.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebEMailExtrac.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebEnhancer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebFetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebFetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webfetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webfetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebFetcher/0.8,.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebGather.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebGo IS.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webGobbler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebImages.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webinator-search2.fasthealth.com.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webinator-WBI.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebIndex.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebIndexer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^weblayers/0.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebLeacher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WeblexBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebLinker/0.0 libwww-perl/0.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webLyzard.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebmasterCoffee.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebmasterWorld Extractor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebmasterWorldForumBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebMiner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebMiner.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebMoose/0.0.0000.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WeBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebPix.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebReaper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebRipper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSauger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSauger.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSauger 1.20b.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSauger 1.20j.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSauger 1.20k.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webscan.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^websearchbench.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSite.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Website Downloader.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Website Explorer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Website eXtractor.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Website Quester.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Website.Quester.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^websitemirror.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSpear.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^websphinx.test.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webster.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webster Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webster.Pro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.03.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.10.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.12.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.13.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.15.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.16.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebStripper/2.19.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebTrafficExpress.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebTrends Link Analyzer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebVac.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^webwalk.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebWalker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebWalker/1.10.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebWasher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Webwasher.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebWatch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebWhacker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebXM.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WebZIP.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Weddings.info Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wenbin/search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WEP Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WEPA.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WeRelateBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wget.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.4.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.5.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.5.3" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.6" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.7" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.8" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.8.1" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.8.1+cvs.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.8.2" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wget/1.9-beta.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Whacker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Whirlpool Web Engine.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WhoWhere Robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Widow.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WikiaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wikio.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wikiwix-bot-.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WinHTTP Example.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WinHttp.WinHttpRequest..*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WIRE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wired-digital-newsbot/1.5" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WISEbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WISENutbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wish-la.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wish-project.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wisponbot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WMCAI-robot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wminer.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WMSBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^woriobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^worldshop.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WorQmada.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wotbox.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wume_crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WWW Collector.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WWW-Collector-E.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WWW-Mechanize.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WWWOFFLE.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wwwrobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wwwster.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^WWWWanderer v3.0" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^wwwxref.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Wysigot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^X-clawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^X-crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xaldon.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xaldon WebSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xaldon WebSpider 2.5.b3.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xaldon_WebSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xenu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xenu.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xenu's.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xenu's Link Sleuth 1.1c.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xerka MetaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Xerka WebBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^XGET/0.7" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^xirq.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^XmarksFetch.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^xqrobot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-BRI.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-BRJ/YATS crawler.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-BRW.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-BSC.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-PSC.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J-SRD.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!J.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Y!TunnelPro.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yacy.net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yacybot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yandex.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YandexBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YandexSomething.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yanga WorldSearch Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yanga WorldSearch Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yarienavoir.net.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yasaklibot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YebolBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yellowJacket.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yes.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YesupBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YesupBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yeti.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yeti.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YioopBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YioopBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YioopBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yolinkBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yoogliFetchAgent.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yoono.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^yoono.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Yoriwa.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^YottaCars_Bot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^you-dir.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Z-Add Link Checker.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zagrebin.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zao.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zedzo.digest.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zedzo.validate.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zermelo.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 11389 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 11652 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 18018 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 26378 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 30747 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 32297 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 39206 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 41641 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 44238 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 51070 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 51674 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 51837 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 63567 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 6694 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 82016 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 82900 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 84842 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 90872 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 94934 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 95245 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 95351 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus 97371 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zeus Link Scout.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zibber-v.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^zimeno.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zing-BottaBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ZipppBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ZoomSpider.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zotag Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zotag Search.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ZuiBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ZumBot.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zyborg.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^ZyBorg.*" bad_bot
SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent "^Zyte.*" bad_bot
<Limit GET POST PUT>
  Order Allow,Deny
  Allow from all
  Deny from env=bad_bot
</Limit>
</IfModule>
# End Bad Bot Prevention

Description

This is the htaccess file I've built since opening my site in 2006. Includes a huge bad bots list and script to block them. Used successfully in 3 hosting providers.
https://snipt.net/embed/754ddcae75f5b53f0bbac14e437bb4a0/
/raw/754ddcae75f5b53f0bbac14e437bb4a0/
754ddcae75f5b53f0bbac14e437bb4a0
text
Text only
1972
2019-06-16T08:29:57
True
False
False
/api/public/snipt/135695/
very-long-list-to-block-bad-bots-in-htaccess-bc10af8f
<table class="highlighttable"><tr><td class="linenos"><div class="linenodiv"><pre><a href="#L-1"> 1</a> <a href="#L-2"> 2</a> <a href="#L-3"> 3</a> <a href="#L-4"> 4</a> <a href="#L-5"> 5</a> <a href="#L-6"> 6</a> <a href="#L-7"> 7</a> <a href="#L-8"> 8</a> <a href="#L-9"> 9</a> <a href="#L-10"> 10</a> <a href="#L-11"> 11</a> <a href="#L-12"> 12</a> <a href="#L-13"> 13</a> <a href="#L-14"> 14</a> <a href="#L-15"> 15</a> <a href="#L-16"> 16</a> <a href="#L-17"> 17</a> <a href="#L-18"> 18</a> <a href="#L-19"> 19</a> <a href="#L-20"> 20</a> <a href="#L-21"> 21</a> <a href="#L-22"> 22</a> <a href="#L-23"> 23</a> <a href="#L-24"> 24</a> <a href="#L-25"> 25</a> <a href="#L-26"> 26</a> <a href="#L-27"> 27</a> <a href="#L-28"> 28</a> <a href="#L-29"> 29</a> <a href="#L-30"> 30</a> <a href="#L-31"> 31</a> <a href="#L-32"> 32</a> <a href="#L-33"> 33</a> <a href="#L-34"> 34</a> <a href="#L-35"> 35</a> <a href="#L-36"> 36</a> <a href="#L-37"> 37</a> <a href="#L-38"> 38</a> <a href="#L-39"> 39</a> <a href="#L-40"> 40</a> <a href="#L-41"> 41</a> <a href="#L-42"> 42</a> <a href="#L-43"> 43</a> <a href="#L-44"> 44</a> <a href="#L-45"> 45</a> <a href="#L-46"> 46</a> <a href="#L-47"> 47</a> <a href="#L-48"> 48</a> <a href="#L-49"> 49</a> <a href="#L-50"> 50</a> <a href="#L-51"> 51</a> <a href="#L-52"> 52</a> <a href="#L-53"> 53</a> <a href="#L-54"> 54</a> <a href="#L-55"> 55</a> <a href="#L-56"> 56</a> <a href="#L-57"> 57</a> <a href="#L-58"> 58</a> <a href="#L-59"> 59</a> <a href="#L-60"> 60</a> <a href="#L-61"> 61</a> <a href="#L-62"> 62</a> <a href="#L-63"> 63</a> <a href="#L-64"> 64</a> <a href="#L-65"> 65</a> <a href="#L-66"> 66</a> <a href="#L-67"> 67</a> <a href="#L-68"> 68</a> <a href="#L-69"> 69</a> <a href="#L-70"> 70</a> <a href="#L-71"> 71</a> <a href="#L-72"> 72</a> <a href="#L-73"> 73</a> <a href="#L-74"> 74</a> <a href="#L-75"> 75</a> <a href="#L-76"> 76</a> <a href="#L-77"> 77</a> <a href="#L-78"> 78</a> <a href="#L-79"> 79</a> <a href="#L-80"> 80</a> <a href="#L-81"> 81</a> <a href="#L-82"> 82</a> <a href="#L-83"> 83</a> <a href="#L-84"> 84</a> <a href="#L-85"> 85</a> <a href="#L-86"> 86</a> <a href="#L-87"> 87</a> <a href="#L-88"> 88</a> <a href="#L-89"> 89</a> <a href="#L-90"> 90</a> <a href="#L-91"> 91</a> <a href="#L-92"> 92</a> <a href="#L-93"> 93</a> <a href="#L-94"> 94</a> <a href="#L-95"> 95</a> <a href="#L-96"> 96</a> <a href="#L-97"> 97</a> <a href="#L-98"> 98</a> <a href="#L-99"> 99</a> <a href="#L-100"> 100</a> <a href="#L-101"> 101</a> <a href="#L-102"> 102</a> <a href="#L-103"> 103</a> <a href="#L-104"> 104</a> <a href="#L-105"> 105</a> <a href="#L-106"> 106</a> <a href="#L-107"> 107</a> <a href="#L-108"> 108</a> <a href="#L-109"> 109</a> <a href="#L-110"> 110</a> <a href="#L-111"> 111</a> <a href="#L-112"> 112</a> <a href="#L-113"> 113</a> <a href="#L-114"> 114</a> <a href="#L-115"> 115</a> <a href="#L-116"> 116</a> <a href="#L-117"> 117</a> <a href="#L-118"> 118</a> <a href="#L-119"> 119</a> <a href="#L-120"> 120</a> <a href="#L-121"> 121</a> <a href="#L-122"> 122</a> <a href="#L-123"> 123</a> <a href="#L-124"> 124</a> <a href="#L-125"> 125</a> <a href="#L-126"> 126</a> <a href="#L-127"> 127</a> <a href="#L-128"> 128</a> <a href="#L-129"> 129</a> <a href="#L-130"> 130</a> <a href="#L-131"> 131</a> <a href="#L-132"> 132</a> <a href="#L-133"> 133</a> <a href="#L-134"> 134</a> <a href="#L-135"> 135</a> <a href="#L-136"> 136</a> <a href="#L-137"> 137</a> <a href="#L-138"> 138</a> <a href="#L-139"> 139</a> <a href="#L-140"> 140</a> <a href="#L-141"> 141</a> <a href="#L-142"> 142</a> <a href="#L-143"> 143</a> <a href="#L-144"> 144</a> <a href="#L-145"> 145</a> <a href="#L-146"> 146</a> <a href="#L-147"> 147</a> <a href="#L-148"> 148</a> <a href="#L-149"> 149</a> <a href="#L-150"> 150</a> <a href="#L-151"> 151</a> <a href="#L-152"> 152</a> <a href="#L-153"> 153</a> <a href="#L-154"> 154</a> <a href="#L-155"> 155</a> <a href="#L-156"> 156</a> <a href="#L-157"> 157</a> <a href="#L-158"> 158</a> <a href="#L-159"> 159</a> <a href="#L-160"> 160</a> <a href="#L-161"> 161</a> <a href="#L-162"> 162</a> <a href="#L-163"> 163</a> <a href="#L-164"> 164</a> <a href="#L-165"> 165</a> <a href="#L-166"> 166</a> <a href="#L-167"> 167</a> <a href="#L-168"> 168</a> <a href="#L-169"> 169</a> <a href="#L-170"> 170</a> <a href="#L-171"> 171</a> <a href="#L-172"> 172</a> <a href="#L-173"> 173</a> <a href="#L-174"> 174</a> <a href="#L-175"> 175</a> <a href="#L-176"> 176</a> <a href="#L-177"> 177</a> <a href="#L-178"> 178</a> <a href="#L-179"> 179</a> <a href="#L-180"> 180</a> <a href="#L-181"> 181</a> <a href="#L-182"> 182</a> <a href="#L-183"> 183</a> <a href="#L-184"> 184</a> <a href="#L-185"> 185</a> <a href="#L-186"> 186</a> <a href="#L-187"> 187</a> <a href="#L-188"> 188</a> <a href="#L-189"> 189</a> <a href="#L-190"> 190</a> <a href="#L-191"> 191</a> <a href="#L-192"> 192</a> <a href="#L-193"> 193</a> <a href="#L-194"> 194</a> <a href="#L-195"> 195</a> <a href="#L-196"> 196</a> <a href="#L-197"> 197</a> <a href="#L-198"> 198</a> <a href="#L-199"> 199</a> <a href="#L-200"> 200</a> <a href="#L-201"> 201</a> <a href="#L-202"> 202</a> <a href="#L-203"> 203</a> <a href="#L-204"> 204</a> <a href="#L-205"> 205</a> <a href="#L-206"> 206</a> <a href="#L-207"> 207</a> <a href="#L-208"> 208</a> <a href="#L-209"> 209</a> <a href="#L-210"> 210</a> <a href="#L-211"> 211</a> <a href="#L-212"> 212</a> <a href="#L-213"> 213</a> <a href="#L-214"> 214</a> <a href="#L-215"> 215</a> <a href="#L-216"> 216</a> <a href="#L-217"> 217</a> <a href="#L-218"> 218</a> <a href="#L-219"> 219</a> <a href="#L-220"> 220</a> <a href="#L-221"> 221</a> <a href="#L-222"> 222</a> <a href="#L-223"> 223</a> <a href="#L-224"> 224</a> <a href="#L-225"> 225</a> <a href="#L-226"> 226</a> <a href="#L-227"> 227</a> <a href="#L-228"> 228</a> <a href="#L-229"> 229</a> <a href="#L-230"> 230</a> <a href="#L-231"> 231</a> <a href="#L-232"> 232</a> <a href="#L-233"> 233</a> <a href="#L-234"> 234</a> <a href="#L-235"> 235</a> <a href="#L-236"> 236</a> <a href="#L-237"> 237</a> <a href="#L-238"> 238</a> <a href="#L-239"> 239</a> <a href="#L-240"> 240</a> <a href="#L-241"> 241</a> <a href="#L-242"> 242</a> <a href="#L-243"> 243</a> <a href="#L-244"> 244</a> <a href="#L-245"> 245</a> <a href="#L-246"> 246</a> <a href="#L-247"> 247</a> <a href="#L-248"> 248</a> <a href="#L-249"> 249</a> <a href="#L-250"> 250</a> <a href="#L-251"> 251</a> <a href="#L-252"> 252</a> <a href="#L-253"> 253</a> <a href="#L-254"> 254</a> <a href="#L-255"> 255</a> <a href="#L-256"> 256</a> <a href="#L-257"> 257</a> <a href="#L-258"> 258</a> <a href="#L-259"> 259</a> <a href="#L-260"> 260</a> <a href="#L-261"> 261</a> <a href="#L-262"> 262</a> <a href="#L-263"> 263</a> <a href="#L-264"> 264</a> <a href="#L-265"> 265</a> <a href="#L-266"> 266</a> <a href="#L-267"> 267</a> <a href="#L-268"> 268</a> <a href="#L-269"> 269</a> <a href="#L-270"> 270</a> <a href="#L-271"> 271</a> <a href="#L-272"> 272</a> <a href="#L-273"> 273</a> <a href="#L-274"> 274</a> <a href="#L-275"> 275</a> <a href="#L-276"> 276</a> <a href="#L-277"> 277</a> <a href="#L-278"> 278</a> <a href="#L-279"> 279</a> <a href="#L-280"> 280</a> <a href="#L-281"> 281</a> <a href="#L-282"> 282</a> <a href="#L-283"> 283</a> <a href="#L-284"> 284</a> <a href="#L-285"> 285</a> <a href="#L-286"> 286</a> <a href="#L-287"> 287</a> <a href="#L-288"> 288</a> <a href="#L-289"> 289</a> <a href="#L-290"> 290</a> <a href="#L-291"> 291</a> <a href="#L-292"> 292</a> <a href="#L-293"> 293</a> <a href="#L-294"> 294</a> <a href="#L-295"> 295</a> <a href="#L-296"> 296</a> <a href="#L-297"> 297</a> <a href="#L-298"> 298</a> <a href="#L-299"> 299</a> <a href="#L-300"> 300</a> <a href="#L-301"> 301</a> <a href="#L-302"> 302</a> <a href="#L-303"> 303</a> <a href="#L-304"> 304</a> <a href="#L-305"> 305</a> <a href="#L-306"> 306</a> <a href="#L-307"> 307</a> <a href="#L-308"> 308</a> <a href="#L-309"> 309</a> <a href="#L-310"> 310</a> <a href="#L-311"> 311</a> <a href="#L-312"> 312</a> <a href="#L-313"> 313</a> <a href="#L-314"> 314</a> <a href="#L-315"> 315</a> <a href="#L-316"> 316</a> <a href="#L-317"> 317</a> <a href="#L-318"> 318</a> <a href="#L-319"> 319</a> <a href="#L-320"> 320</a> <a href="#L-321"> 321</a> <a href="#L-322"> 322</a> <a href="#L-323"> 323</a> <a href="#L-324"> 324</a> <a href="#L-325"> 325</a> <a href="#L-326"> 326</a> <a href="#L-327"> 327</a> <a href="#L-328"> 328</a> <a href="#L-329"> 329</a> <a href="#L-330"> 330</a> <a href="#L-331"> 331</a> <a href="#L-332"> 332</a> <a href="#L-333"> 333</a> <a href="#L-334"> 334</a> <a href="#L-335"> 335</a> <a href="#L-336"> 336</a> <a href="#L-337"> 337</a> <a href="#L-338"> 338</a> <a href="#L-339"> 339</a> <a href="#L-340"> 340</a> <a href="#L-341"> 341</a> <a href="#L-342"> 342</a> <a href="#L-343"> 343</a> <a href="#L-344"> 344</a> <a href="#L-345"> 345</a> <a href="#L-346"> 346</a> <a href="#L-347"> 347</a> <a href="#L-348"> 348</a> <a href="#L-349"> 349</a> <a href="#L-350"> 350</a> <a href="#L-351"> 351</a> <a href="#L-352"> 352</a> <a href="#L-353"> 353</a> <a href="#L-354"> 354</a> <a href="#L-355"> 355</a> <a href="#L-356"> 356</a> <a href="#L-357"> 357</a> <a href="#L-358"> 358</a> <a href="#L-359"> 359</a> <a href="#L-360"> 360</a> <a href="#L-361"> 361</a> <a href="#L-362"> 362</a> <a href="#L-363"> 363</a> <a href="#L-364"> 364</a> <a href="#L-365"> 365</a> <a href="#L-366"> 366</a> <a href="#L-367"> 367</a> <a href="#L-368"> 368</a> <a href="#L-369"> 369</a> <a href="#L-370"> 370</a> <a href="#L-371"> 371</a> <a href="#L-372"> 372</a> <a href="#L-373"> 373</a> <a href="#L-374"> 374</a> <a href="#L-375"> 375</a> <a href="#L-376"> 376</a> <a href="#L-377"> 377</a> <a href="#L-378"> 378</a> <a href="#L-379"> 379</a> <a href="#L-380"> 380</a> <a href="#L-381"> 381</a> <a href="#L-382"> 382</a> <a href="#L-383"> 383</a> <a href="#L-384"> 384</a> <a href="#L-385"> 385</a> <a href="#L-386"> 386</a> <a href="#L-387"> 387</a> <a href="#L-388"> 388</a> <a href="#L-389"> 389</a> <a href="#L-390"> 390</a> <a href="#L-391"> 391</a> <a href="#L-392"> 392</a> <a href="#L-393"> 393</a> <a href="#L-394"> 394</a> <a href="#L-395"> 395</a> <a href="#L-396"> 396</a> <a href="#L-397"> 397</a> <a href="#L-398"> 398</a> <a href="#L-399"> 399</a> <a href="#L-400"> 400</a> <a href="#L-401"> 401</a> <a href="#L-402"> 402</a> <a href="#L-403"> 403</a> <a href="#L-404"> 404</a> <a href="#L-405"> 405</a> <a href="#L-406"> 406</a> <a href="#L-407"> 407</a> <a href="#L-408"> 408</a> <a href="#L-409"> 409</a> <a href="#L-410"> 410</a> <a href="#L-411"> 411</a> <a href="#L-412"> 412</a> <a href="#L-413"> 413</a> <a href="#L-414"> 414</a> <a href="#L-415"> 415</a> <a href="#L-416"> 416</a> <a href="#L-417"> 417</a> <a href="#L-418"> 418</a> <a href="#L-419"> 419</a> <a href="#L-420"> 420</a> <a href="#L-421"> 421</a> <a href="#L-422"> 422</a> <a href="#L-423"> 423</a> <a href="#L-424"> 424</a> <a href="#L-425"> 425</a> <a href="#L-426"> 426</a> <a href="#L-427"> 427</a> <a href="#L-428"> 428</a> <a href="#L-429"> 429</a> <a href="#L-430"> 430</a> <a href="#L-431"> 431</a> <a href="#L-432"> 432</a> <a href="#L-433"> 433</a> <a href="#L-434"> 434</a> <a href="#L-435"> 435</a> <a href="#L-436"> 436</a> <a href="#L-437"> 437</a> <a href="#L-438"> 438</a> <a href="#L-439"> 439</a> <a href="#L-440"> 440</a> <a href="#L-441"> 441</a> <a href="#L-442"> 442</a> <a href="#L-443"> 443</a> <a href="#L-444"> 444</a> <a href="#L-445"> 445</a> <a href="#L-446"> 446</a> <a href="#L-447"> 447</a> <a href="#L-448"> 448</a> <a href="#L-449"> 449</a> <a href="#L-450"> 450</a> <a href="#L-451"> 451</a> <a href="#L-452"> 452</a> <a href="#L-453"> 453</a> <a href="#L-454"> 454</a> <a href="#L-455"> 455</a> <a href="#L-456"> 456</a> <a href="#L-457"> 457</a> <a href="#L-458"> 458</a> <a href="#L-459"> 459</a> <a href="#L-460"> 460</a> <a href="#L-461"> 461</a> <a href="#L-462"> 462</a> <a href="#L-463"> 463</a> <a href="#L-464"> 464</a> <a href="#L-465"> 465</a> <a href="#L-466"> 466</a> <a href="#L-467"> 467</a> <a href="#L-468"> 468</a> <a href="#L-469"> 469</a> <a href="#L-470"> 470</a> <a href="#L-471"> 471</a> <a href="#L-472"> 472</a> <a href="#L-473"> 473</a> <a href="#L-474"> 474</a> <a href="#L-475"> 475</a> <a href="#L-476"> 476</a> <a href="#L-477"> 477</a> <a href="#L-478"> 478</a> <a href="#L-479"> 479</a> <a href="#L-480"> 480</a> <a href="#L-481"> 481</a> <a href="#L-482"> 482</a> <a href="#L-483"> 483</a> <a href="#L-484"> 484</a> <a href="#L-485"> 485</a> <a href="#L-486"> 486</a> <a href="#L-487"> 487</a> <a href="#L-488"> 488</a> <a href="#L-489"> 489</a> <a href="#L-490"> 490</a> <a href="#L-491"> 491</a> <a href="#L-492"> 492</a> <a href="#L-493"> 493</a> <a href="#L-494"> 494</a> <a href="#L-495"> 495</a> <a href="#L-496"> 496</a> <a href="#L-497"> 497</a> <a href="#L-498"> 498</a> <a href="#L-499"> 499</a> <a href="#L-500"> 500</a> <a href="#L-501"> 501</a> <a href="#L-502"> 502</a> <a href="#L-503"> 503</a> <a href="#L-504"> 504</a> <a href="#L-505"> 505</a> <a href="#L-506"> 506</a> <a href="#L-507"> 507</a> <a href="#L-508"> 508</a> <a href="#L-509"> 509</a> <a href="#L-510"> 510</a> <a href="#L-511"> 511</a> <a href="#L-512"> 512</a> <a href="#L-513"> 513</a> <a href="#L-514"> 514</a> <a href="#L-515"> 515</a> <a href="#L-516"> 516</a> <a href="#L-517"> 517</a> <a href="#L-518"> 518</a> <a href="#L-519"> 519</a> <a href="#L-520"> 520</a> <a href="#L-521"> 521</a> <a href="#L-522"> 522</a> <a href="#L-523"> 523</a> <a href="#L-524"> 524</a> <a href="#L-525"> 525</a> <a href="#L-526"> 526</a> <a href="#L-527"> 527</a> <a href="#L-528"> 528</a> <a href="#L-529"> 529</a> <a href="#L-530"> 530</a> <a href="#L-531"> 531</a> <a href="#L-532"> 532</a> <a href="#L-533"> 533</a> <a href="#L-534"> 534</a> <a href="#L-535"> 535</a> <a href="#L-536"> 536</a> <a href="#L-537"> 537</a> <a href="#L-538"> 538</a> <a href="#L-539"> 539</a> <a href="#L-540"> 540</a> <a href="#L-541"> 541</a> <a href="#L-542"> 542</a> <a href="#L-543"> 543</a> <a href="#L-544"> 544</a> <a href="#L-545"> 545</a> <a href="#L-546"> 546</a> <a href="#L-547"> 547</a> <a href="#L-548"> 548</a> <a href="#L-549"> 549</a> <a href="#L-550"> 550</a> <a href="#L-551"> 551</a> <a href="#L-552"> 552</a> <a href="#L-553"> 553</a> <a href="#L-554"> 554</a> <a href="#L-555"> 555</a> <a href="#L-556"> 556</a> <a href="#L-557"> 557</a> <a href="#L-558"> 558</a> <a href="#L-559"> 559</a> <a href="#L-560"> 560</a> <a href="#L-561"> 561</a> <a href="#L-562"> 562</a> <a href="#L-563"> 563</a> <a href="#L-564"> 564</a> <a href="#L-565"> 565</a> <a href="#L-566"> 566</a> <a href="#L-567"> 567</a> <a href="#L-568"> 568</a> <a href="#L-569"> 569</a> <a href="#L-570"> 570</a> <a href="#L-571"> 571</a> <a href="#L-572"> 572</a> <a href="#L-573"> 573</a> <a href="#L-574"> 574</a> <a href="#L-575"> 575</a> <a href="#L-576"> 576</a> <a href="#L-577"> 577</a> <a href="#L-578"> 578</a> <a href="#L-579"> 579</a> <a href="#L-580"> 580</a> <a href="#L-581"> 581</a> <a href="#L-582"> 582</a> <a href="#L-583"> 583</a> <a href="#L-584"> 584</a> <a href="#L-585"> 585</a> <a href="#L-586"> 586</a> <a href="#L-587"> 587</a> <a href="#L-588"> 588</a> <a href="#L-589"> 589</a> <a href="#L-590"> 590</a> <a href="#L-591"> 591</a> <a href="#L-592"> 592</a> <a href="#L-593"> 593</a> <a href="#L-594"> 594</a> <a href="#L-595"> 595</a> <a href="#L-596"> 596</a> <a href="#L-597"> 597</a> <a href="#L-598"> 598</a> <a href="#L-599"> 599</a> <a href="#L-600"> 600</a> <a href="#L-601"> 601</a> <a href="#L-602"> 602</a> <a href="#L-603"> 603</a> <a href="#L-604"> 604</a> <a href="#L-605"> 605</a> <a href="#L-606"> 606</a> <a href="#L-607"> 607</a> <a href="#L-608"> 608</a> <a href="#L-609"> 609</a> <a href="#L-610"> 610</a> <a href="#L-611"> 611</a> <a href="#L-612"> 612</a> <a href="#L-613"> 613</a> <a href="#L-614"> 614</a> <a href="#L-615"> 615</a> <a href="#L-616"> 616</a> <a href="#L-617"> 617</a> <a href="#L-618"> 618</a> <a href="#L-619"> 619</a> <a href="#L-620"> 620</a> <a href="#L-621"> 621</a> <a href="#L-622"> 622</a> <a href="#L-623"> 623</a> <a href="#L-624"> 624</a> <a href="#L-625"> 625</a> <a href="#L-626"> 626</a> <a href="#L-627"> 627</a> <a href="#L-628"> 628</a> <a href="#L-629"> 629</a> <a href="#L-630"> 630</a> <a href="#L-631"> 631</a> <a href="#L-632"> 632</a> <a href="#L-633"> 633</a> <a href="#L-634"> 634</a> <a href="#L-635"> 635</a> <a href="#L-636"> 636</a> <a href="#L-637"> 637</a> <a href="#L-638"> 638</a> <a href="#L-639"> 639</a> <a href="#L-640"> 640</a> <a href="#L-641"> 641</a> <a href="#L-642"> 642</a> <a href="#L-643"> 643</a> <a href="#L-644"> 644</a> <a href="#L-645"> 645</a> <a href="#L-646"> 646</a> <a href="#L-647"> 647</a> <a href="#L-648"> 648</a> <a href="#L-649"> 649</a> <a href="#L-650"> 650</a> <a href="#L-651"> 651</a> <a href="#L-652"> 652</a> <a href="#L-653"> 653</a> <a href="#L-654"> 654</a> <a href="#L-655"> 655</a> <a href="#L-656"> 656</a> <a href="#L-657"> 657</a> <a href="#L-658"> 658</a> <a href="#L-659"> 659</a> <a href="#L-660"> 660</a> <a href="#L-661"> 661</a> <a href="#L-662"> 662</a> <a href="#L-663"> 663</a> <a href="#L-664"> 664</a> <a href="#L-665"> 665</a> <a href="#L-666"> 666</a> <a href="#L-667"> 667</a> <a href="#L-668"> 668</a> <a href="#L-669"> 669</a> <a href="#L-670"> 670</a> <a href="#L-671"> 671</a> <a href="#L-672"> 672</a> <a href="#L-673"> 673</a> <a href="#L-674"> 674</a> <a href="#L-675"> 675</a> <a href="#L-676"> 676</a> <a href="#L-677"> 677</a> <a href="#L-678"> 678</a> <a href="#L-679"> 679</a> <a href="#L-680"> 680</a> <a href="#L-681"> 681</a> <a href="#L-682"> 682</a> <a href="#L-683"> 683</a> <a href="#L-684"> 684</a> <a href="#L-685"> 685</a> <a href="#L-686"> 686</a> <a href="#L-687"> 687</a> <a href="#L-688"> 688</a> <a href="#L-689"> 689</a> <a href="#L-690"> 690</a> <a href="#L-691"> 691</a> <a href="#L-692"> 692</a> <a href="#L-693"> 693</a> <a href="#L-694"> 694</a> <a href="#L-695"> 695</a> <a href="#L-696"> 696</a> <a href="#L-697"> 697</a> <a href="#L-698"> 698</a> <a href="#L-699"> 699</a> <a href="#L-700"> 700</a> <a href="#L-701"> 701</a> <a href="#L-702"> 702</a> <a href="#L-703"> 703</a> <a href="#L-704"> 704</a> <a href="#L-705"> 705</a> <a href="#L-706"> 706</a> <a href="#L-707"> 707</a> <a href="#L-708"> 708</a> <a href="#L-709"> 709</a> <a href="#L-710"> 710</a> <a href="#L-711"> 711</a> <a href="#L-712"> 712</a> <a href="#L-713"> 713</a> <a href="#L-714"> 714</a> <a href="#L-715"> 715</a> <a href="#L-716"> 716</a> <a href="#L-717"> 717</a> <a href="#L-718"> 718</a> <a href="#L-719"> 719</a> <a href="#L-720"> 720</a> <a href="#L-721"> 721</a> <a href="#L-722"> 722</a> <a href="#L-723"> 723</a> <a href="#L-724"> 724</a> <a href="#L-725"> 725</a> <a href="#L-726"> 726</a> <a href="#L-727"> 727</a> <a href="#L-728"> 728</a> <a href="#L-729"> 729</a> <a href="#L-730"> 730</a> <a href="#L-731"> 731</a> <a href="#L-732"> 732</a> <a href="#L-733"> 733</a> <a href="#L-734"> 734</a> <a href="#L-735"> 735</a> <a href="#L-736"> 736</a> <a href="#L-737"> 737</a> <a href="#L-738"> 738</a> <a href="#L-739"> 739</a> <a href="#L-740"> 740</a> <a href="#L-741"> 741</a> <a href="#L-742"> 742</a> <a href="#L-743"> 743</a> <a href="#L-744"> 744</a> <a href="#L-745"> 745</a> <a href="#L-746"> 746</a> <a href="#L-747"> 747</a> <a href="#L-748"> 748</a> <a href="#L-749"> 749</a> <a href="#L-750"> 750</a> <a href="#L-751"> 751</a> <a href="#L-752"> 752</a> <a href="#L-753"> 753</a> <a href="#L-754"> 754</a> <a href="#L-755"> 755</a> <a href="#L-756"> 756</a> <a href="#L-757"> 757</a> <a href="#L-758"> 758</a> <a href="#L-759"> 759</a> <a href="#L-760"> 760</a> <a href="#L-761"> 761</a> <a href="#L-762"> 762</a> <a href="#L-763"> 763</a> <a href="#L-764"> 764</a> <a href="#L-765"> 765</a> <a href="#L-766"> 766</a> <a href="#L-767"> 767</a> <a href="#L-768"> 768</a> <a href="#L-769"> 769</a> <a href="#L-770"> 770</a> <a href="#L-771"> 771</a> <a href="#L-772"> 772</a> <a href="#L-773"> 773</a> <a href="#L-774"> 774</a> <a href="#L-775"> 775</a> <a href="#L-776"> 776</a> <a href="#L-777"> 777</a> <a href="#L-778"> 778</a> <a href="#L-779"> 779</a> <a href="#L-780"> 780</a> <a href="#L-781"> 781</a> <a href="#L-782"> 782</a> <a href="#L-783"> 783</a> <a href="#L-784"> 784</a> <a href="#L-785"> 785</a> <a href="#L-786"> 786</a> <a href="#L-787"> 787</a> <a href="#L-788"> 788</a> <a href="#L-789"> 789</a> <a href="#L-790"> 790</a> <a href="#L-791"> 791</a> <a href="#L-792"> 792</a> <a href="#L-793"> 793</a> <a href="#L-794"> 794</a> <a href="#L-795"> 795</a> <a href="#L-796"> 796</a> <a href="#L-797"> 797</a> <a href="#L-798"> 798</a> <a href="#L-799"> 799</a> <a href="#L-800"> 800</a> <a href="#L-801"> 801</a> <a href="#L-802"> 802</a> <a href="#L-803"> 803</a> <a href="#L-804"> 804</a> <a href="#L-805"> 805</a> <a href="#L-806"> 806</a> <a href="#L-807"> 807</a> <a href="#L-808"> 808</a> <a href="#L-809"> 809</a> <a href="#L-810"> 810</a> <a href="#L-811"> 811</a> <a href="#L-812"> 812</a> <a href="#L-813"> 813</a> <a href="#L-814"> 814</a> <a href="#L-815"> 815</a> <a href="#L-816"> 816</a> <a href="#L-817"> 817</a> <a href="#L-818"> 818</a> <a href="#L-819"> 819</a> <a href="#L-820"> 820</a> <a href="#L-821"> 821</a> <a href="#L-822"> 822</a> <a href="#L-823"> 823</a> <a href="#L-824"> 824</a> <a href="#L-825"> 825</a> <a href="#L-826"> 826</a> <a href="#L-827"> 827</a> <a href="#L-828"> 828</a> <a href="#L-829"> 829</a> <a href="#L-830"> 830</a> <a href="#L-831"> 831</a> <a href="#L-832"> 832</a> <a href="#L-833"> 833</a> <a href="#L-834"> 834</a> <a href="#L-835"> 835</a> <a href="#L-836"> 836</a> <a href="#L-837"> 837</a> <a href="#L-838"> 838</a> <a href="#L-839"> 839</a> <a href="#L-840"> 840</a> <a href="#L-841"> 841</a> <a href="#L-842"> 842</a> <a href="#L-843"> 843</a> <a href="#L-844"> 844</a> <a href="#L-845"> 845</a> <a href="#L-846"> 846</a> <a href="#L-847"> 847</a> <a href="#L-848"> 848</a> <a href="#L-849"> 849</a> <a href="#L-850"> 850</a> <a href="#L-851"> 851</a> <a href="#L-852"> 852</a> <a href="#L-853"> 853</a> <a href="#L-854"> 854</a> <a href="#L-855"> 855</a> <a href="#L-856"> 856</a> <a href="#L-857"> 857</a> <a href="#L-858"> 858</a> <a href="#L-859"> 859</a> <a href="#L-860"> 860</a> <a href="#L-861"> 861</a> <a href="#L-862"> 862</a> <a href="#L-863"> 863</a> <a href="#L-864"> 864</a> <a href="#L-865"> 865</a> <a href="#L-866"> 866</a> <a href="#L-867"> 867</a> <a href="#L-868"> 868</a> <a href="#L-869"> 869</a> <a href="#L-870"> 870</a> <a href="#L-871"> 871</a> <a href="#L-872"> 872</a> <a href="#L-873"> 873</a> <a href="#L-874"> 874</a> <a href="#L-875"> 875</a> <a href="#L-876"> 876</a> <a href="#L-877"> 877</a> <a href="#L-878"> 878</a> <a href="#L-879"> 879</a> <a href="#L-880"> 880</a> <a href="#L-881"> 881</a> <a href="#L-882"> 882</a> <a href="#L-883"> 883</a> <a href="#L-884"> 884</a> <a href="#L-885"> 885</a> <a href="#L-886"> 886</a> <a href="#L-887"> 887</a> <a href="#L-888"> 888</a> <a href="#L-889"> 889</a> <a href="#L-890"> 890</a> <a href="#L-891"> 891</a> <a href="#L-892"> 892</a> <a href="#L-893"> 893</a> <a href="#L-894"> 894</a> <a href="#L-895"> 895</a> <a href="#L-896"> 896</a> <a href="#L-897"> 897</a> <a href="#L-898"> 898</a> <a href="#L-899"> 899</a> <a href="#L-900"> 900</a> <a href="#L-901"> 901</a> <a href="#L-902"> 902</a> <a href="#L-903"> 903</a> <a href="#L-904"> 904</a> <a href="#L-905"> 905</a> <a href="#L-906"> 906</a> <a href="#L-907"> 907</a> <a href="#L-908"> 908</a> <a href="#L-909"> 909</a> <a href="#L-910"> 910</a> <a href="#L-911"> 911</a> <a href="#L-912"> 912</a> <a href="#L-913"> 913</a> <a href="#L-914"> 914</a> <a href="#L-915"> 915</a> <a href="#L-916"> 916</a> <a href="#L-917"> 917</a> <a href="#L-918"> 918</a> <a href="#L-919"> 919</a> <a href="#L-920"> 920</a> <a href="#L-921"> 921</a> <a href="#L-922"> 922</a> <a href="#L-923"> 923</a> <a href="#L-924"> 924</a> <a href="#L-925"> 925</a> <a href="#L-926"> 926</a> <a href="#L-927"> 927</a> <a href="#L-928"> 928</a> <a href="#L-929"> 929</a> <a href="#L-930"> 930</a> <a href="#L-931"> 931</a> <a href="#L-932"> 932</a> <a href="#L-933"> 933</a> <a href="#L-934"> 934</a> <a href="#L-935"> 935</a> <a href="#L-936"> 936</a> <a href="#L-937"> 937</a> <a href="#L-938"> 938</a> <a href="#L-939"> 939</a> <a href="#L-940"> 940</a> <a href="#L-941"> 941</a> <a href="#L-942"> 942</a> <a href="#L-943"> 943</a> <a href="#L-944"> 944</a> <a href="#L-945"> 945</a> <a href="#L-946"> 946</a> <a href="#L-947"> 947</a> <a href="#L-948"> 948</a> <a href="#L-949"> 949</a> <a href="#L-950"> 950</a> <a href="#L-951"> 951</a> <a href="#L-952"> 952</a> <a href="#L-953"> 953</a> <a href="#L-954"> 954</a> <a href="#L-955"> 955</a> <a href="#L-956"> 956</a> <a href="#L-957"> 957</a> <a href="#L-958"> 958</a> <a href="#L-959"> 959</a> <a href="#L-960"> 960</a> <a href="#L-961"> 961</a> <a href="#L-962"> 962</a> <a href="#L-963"> 963</a> <a href="#L-964"> 964</a> <a href="#L-965"> 965</a> <a href="#L-966"> 966</a> <a href="#L-967"> 967</a> <a href="#L-968"> 968</a> <a href="#L-969"> 969</a> <a href="#L-970"> 970</a> <a href="#L-971"> 971</a> <a href="#L-972"> 972</a> <a href="#L-973"> 973</a> <a href="#L-974"> 974</a> <a href="#L-975"> 975</a> <a href="#L-976"> 976</a> <a href="#L-977"> 977</a> <a href="#L-978"> 978</a> <a href="#L-979"> 979</a> <a href="#L-980"> 980</a> <a href="#L-981"> 981</a> <a href="#L-982"> 982</a> <a href="#L-983"> 983</a> <a href="#L-984"> 984</a> <a href="#L-985"> 985</a> <a href="#L-986"> 986</a> <a href="#L-987"> 987</a> <a href="#L-988"> 988</a> <a href="#L-989"> 989</a> <a href="#L-990"> 990</a> <a href="#L-991"> 991</a> <a href="#L-992"> 992</a> <a href="#L-993"> 993</a> <a href="#L-994"> 994</a> <a href="#L-995"> 995</a> <a href="#L-996"> 996</a> <a href="#L-997"> 997</a> <a href="#L-998"> 998</a> <a href="#L-999"> 999</a> <a href="#L-1000">1000</a> <a href="#L-1001">1001</a> <a href="#L-1002">1002</a> <a href="#L-1003">1003</a> <a href="#L-1004">1004</a> <a href="#L-1005">1005</a> <a href="#L-1006">1006</a> <a href="#L-1007">1007</a> <a href="#L-1008">1008</a> <a href="#L-1009">1009</a> <a href="#L-1010">1010</a> <a href="#L-1011">1011</a> <a href="#L-1012">1012</a> <a href="#L-1013">1013</a> <a href="#L-1014">1014</a> <a href="#L-1015">1015</a> <a href="#L-1016">1016</a> <a href="#L-1017">1017</a> <a href="#L-1018">1018</a> <a href="#L-1019">1019</a> <a href="#L-1020">1020</a> <a href="#L-1021">1021</a> <a href="#L-1022">1022</a> <a href="#L-1023">1023</a> <a href="#L-1024">1024</a> <a href="#L-1025">1025</a> <a href="#L-1026">1026</a> <a href="#L-1027">1027</a> <a href="#L-1028">1028</a> <a href="#L-1029">1029</a> <a href="#L-1030">1030</a> <a href="#L-1031">1031</a> <a href="#L-1032">1032</a> <a href="#L-1033">1033</a> <a href="#L-1034">1034</a> <a href="#L-1035">1035</a> <a href="#L-1036">1036</a> <a href="#L-1037">1037</a> <a href="#L-1038">1038</a> <a href="#L-1039">1039</a> <a href="#L-1040">1040</a> <a href="#L-1041">1041</a> <a href="#L-1042">1042</a> <a href="#L-1043">1043</a> <a href="#L-1044">1044</a> <a href="#L-1045">1045</a> <a href="#L-1046">1046</a> <a href="#L-1047">1047</a> <a href="#L-1048">1048</a> <a href="#L-1049">1049</a> <a href="#L-1050">1050</a> <a href="#L-1051">1051</a> <a href="#L-1052">1052</a> <a href="#L-1053">1053</a> <a href="#L-1054">1054</a> <a href="#L-1055">1055</a> <a href="#L-1056">1056</a> <a href="#L-1057">1057</a> <a href="#L-1058">1058</a> <a href="#L-1059">1059</a> <a href="#L-1060">1060</a> <a href="#L-1061">1061</a> <a href="#L-1062">1062</a> <a href="#L-1063">1063</a> <a href="#L-1064">1064</a> <a href="#L-1065">1065</a> <a href="#L-1066">1066</a> <a href="#L-1067">1067</a> <a href="#L-1068">1068</a> <a href="#L-1069">1069</a> <a href="#L-1070">1070</a> <a href="#L-1071">1071</a> <a href="#L-1072">1072</a> <a href="#L-1073">1073</a> <a href="#L-1074">1074</a> <a href="#L-1075">1075</a> <a href="#L-1076">1076</a> <a href="#L-1077">1077</a> <a href="#L-1078">1078</a> <a href="#L-1079">1079</a> <a href="#L-1080">1080</a> <a href="#L-1081">1081</a> <a href="#L-1082">1082</a> <a href="#L-1083">1083</a> <a href="#L-1084">1084</a> <a href="#L-1085">1085</a> <a href="#L-1086">1086</a> <a href="#L-1087">1087</a> <a href="#L-1088">1088</a> <a href="#L-1089">1089</a> <a href="#L-1090">1090</a> <a href="#L-1091">1091</a> <a href="#L-1092">1092</a> <a href="#L-1093">1093</a> <a href="#L-1094">1094</a> <a href="#L-1095">1095</a> <a href="#L-1096">1096</a> <a href="#L-1097">1097</a> <a href="#L-1098">1098</a> <a href="#L-1099">1099</a> <a href="#L-1100">1100</a> <a href="#L-1101">1101</a> <a href="#L-1102">1102</a> <a href="#L-1103">1103</a> <a href="#L-1104">1104</a> <a href="#L-1105">1105</a> <a href="#L-1106">1106</a> <a href="#L-1107">1107</a> <a href="#L-1108">1108</a> <a href="#L-1109">1109</a> <a href="#L-1110">1110</a> <a href="#L-1111">1111</a> <a href="#L-1112">1112</a> <a href="#L-1113">1113</a> <a href="#L-1114">1114</a> <a href="#L-1115">1115</a> <a href="#L-1116">1116</a> <a href="#L-1117">1117</a> <a href="#L-1118">1118</a> <a href="#L-1119">1119</a> <a href="#L-1120">1120</a> <a href="#L-1121">1121</a> <a href="#L-1122">1122</a> <a href="#L-1123">1123</a> <a href="#L-1124">1124</a> <a href="#L-1125">1125</a> <a href="#L-1126">1126</a> <a href="#L-1127">1127</a> <a href="#L-1128">1128</a> <a href="#L-1129">1129</a> <a href="#L-1130">1130</a> <a href="#L-1131">1131</a> <a href="#L-1132">1132</a> <a href="#L-1133">1133</a> <a href="#L-1134">1134</a> <a href="#L-1135">1135</a> <a href="#L-1136">1136</a> <a href="#L-1137">1137</a> <a href="#L-1138">1138</a> <a href="#L-1139">1139</a> <a href="#L-1140">1140</a> <a href="#L-1141">1141</a> <a href="#L-1142">1142</a> <a href="#L-1143">1143</a> <a href="#L-1144">1144</a> <a href="#L-1145">1145</a> <a href="#L-1146">1146</a> <a href="#L-1147">1147</a> <a href="#L-1148">1148</a> <a href="#L-1149">1149</a> <a href="#L-1150">1150</a> <a href="#L-1151">1151</a> <a href="#L-1152">1152</a> <a href="#L-1153">1153</a> <a href="#L-1154">1154</a> <a href="#L-1155">1155</a> <a href="#L-1156">1156</a> <a href="#L-1157">1157</a> <a href="#L-1158">1158</a> <a href="#L-1159">1159</a> <a href="#L-1160">1160</a> <a href="#L-1161">1161</a> <a href="#L-1162">1162</a> <a href="#L-1163">1163</a> <a href="#L-1164">1164</a> <a href="#L-1165">1165</a> <a href="#L-1166">1166</a> <a href="#L-1167">1167</a> <a href="#L-1168">1168</a> <a href="#L-1169">1169</a> <a href="#L-1170">1170</a> <a href="#L-1171">1171</a> <a href="#L-1172">1172</a> <a href="#L-1173">1173</a> <a href="#L-1174">1174</a> <a href="#L-1175">1175</a> <a href="#L-1176">1176</a> <a href="#L-1177">1177</a> <a href="#L-1178">1178</a> <a href="#L-1179">1179</a> <a href="#L-1180">1180</a> <a href="#L-1181">1181</a> <a href="#L-1182">1182</a> <a href="#L-1183">1183</a> <a href="#L-1184">1184</a> <a href="#L-1185">1185</a> <a href="#L-1186">1186</a> <a href="#L-1187">1187</a> <a href="#L-1188">1188</a> <a href="#L-1189">1189</a> <a href="#L-1190">1190</a> <a href="#L-1191">1191</a> <a href="#L-1192">1192</a> <a href="#L-1193">1193</a> <a href="#L-1194">1194</a> <a href="#L-1195">1195</a> <a href="#L-1196">1196</a> <a href="#L-1197">1197</a> <a href="#L-1198">1198</a> <a href="#L-1199">1199</a> <a href="#L-1200">1200</a> <a href="#L-1201">1201</a> <a href="#L-1202">1202</a> <a href="#L-1203">1203</a> <a href="#L-1204">1204</a> <a href="#L-1205">1205</a> <a href="#L-1206">1206</a> <a href="#L-1207">1207</a> <a href="#L-1208">1208</a> <a href="#L-1209">1209</a> <a href="#L-1210">1210</a> <a href="#L-1211">1211</a> <a href="#L-1212">1212</a> <a href="#L-1213">1213</a> <a href="#L-1214">1214</a> <a href="#L-1215">1215</a> <a href="#L-1216">1216</a> <a href="#L-1217">1217</a> <a href="#L-1218">1218</a> <a href="#L-1219">1219</a> <a href="#L-1220">1220</a> <a href="#L-1221">1221</a> <a href="#L-1222">1222</a> <a href="#L-1223">1223</a> <a href="#L-1224">1224</a> <a href="#L-1225">1225</a> <a href="#L-1226">1226</a> <a href="#L-1227">1227</a> <a href="#L-1228">1228</a> <a href="#L-1229">1229</a> <a href="#L-1230">1230</a> <a href="#L-1231">1231</a> <a href="#L-1232">1232</a> <a href="#L-1233">1233</a> <a href="#L-1234">1234</a> <a href="#L-1235">1235</a> <a href="#L-1236">1236</a> <a href="#L-1237">1237</a> <a href="#L-1238">1238</a> <a href="#L-1239">1239</a> <a href="#L-1240">1240</a> <a href="#L-1241">1241</a> <a href="#L-1242">1242</a> <a href="#L-1243">1243</a> <a href="#L-1244">1244</a> <a href="#L-1245">1245</a> <a href="#L-1246">1246</a> <a href="#L-1247">1247</a> <a href="#L-1248">1248</a> <a href="#L-1249">1249</a> <a href="#L-1250">1250</a> <a href="#L-1251">1251</a> <a href="#L-1252">1252</a> <a href="#L-1253">1253</a> <a href="#L-1254">1254</a> <a href="#L-1255">1255</a> <a href="#L-1256">1256</a> <a href="#L-1257">1257</a> <a href="#L-1258">1258</a> <a href="#L-1259">1259</a> <a href="#L-1260">1260</a> <a href="#L-1261">1261</a> <a href="#L-1262">1262</a> <a href="#L-1263">1263</a> <a href="#L-1264">1264</a> <a href="#L-1265">1265</a> <a href="#L-1266">1266</a> <a href="#L-1267">1267</a> <a href="#L-1268">1268</a> <a href="#L-1269">1269</a> <a href="#L-1270">1270</a> <a href="#L-1271">1271</a> <a href="#L-1272">1272</a> <a href="#L-1273">1273</a> <a href="#L-1274">1274</a> <a href="#L-1275">1275</a> <a href="#L-1276">1276</a> <a href="#L-1277">1277</a> <a href="#L-1278">1278</a> <a href="#L-1279">1279</a> <a href="#L-1280">1280</a> <a href="#L-1281">1281</a> <a href="#L-1282">1282</a> <a href="#L-1283">1283</a> <a href="#L-1284">1284</a> <a href="#L-1285">1285</a> <a href="#L-1286">1286</a> <a href="#L-1287">1287</a> <a href="#L-1288">1288</a> <a href="#L-1289">1289</a> <a href="#L-1290">1290</a> <a href="#L-1291">1291</a> <a href="#L-1292">1292</a> <a href="#L-1293">1293</a> <a href="#L-1294">1294</a> <a href="#L-1295">1295</a> <a href="#L-1296">1296</a> <a href="#L-1297">1297</a> <a href="#L-1298">1298</a> <a href="#L-1299">1299</a> <a href="#L-1300">1300</a> <a href="#L-1301">1301</a> <a href="#L-1302">1302</a> <a href="#L-1303">1303</a> <a href="#L-1304">1304</a> <a href="#L-1305">1305</a> <a href="#L-1306">1306</a> <a href="#L-1307">1307</a> <a href="#L-1308">1308</a> <a href="#L-1309">1309</a> <a href="#L-1310">1310</a> <a href="#L-1311">1311</a> <a href="#L-1312">1312</a> <a href="#L-1313">1313</a> <a href="#L-1314">1314</a> <a href="#L-1315">1315</a> <a href="#L-1316">1316</a> <a href="#L-1317">1317</a> <a href="#L-1318">1318</a> <a href="#L-1319">1319</a> <a href="#L-1320">1320</a> <a href="#L-1321">1321</a> <a href="#L-1322">1322</a> <a href="#L-1323">1323</a> <a href="#L-1324">1324</a> <a href="#L-1325">1325</a> <a href="#L-1326">1326</a> <a href="#L-1327">1327</a> <a href="#L-1328">1328</a> <a href="#L-1329">1329</a> <a href="#L-1330">1330</a> <a href="#L-1331">1331</a> <a href="#L-1332">1332</a> <a href="#L-1333">1333</a> <a href="#L-1334">1334</a> <a href="#L-1335">1335</a> <a href="#L-1336">1336</a> <a href="#L-1337">1337</a> <a href="#L-1338">1338</a> <a href="#L-1339">1339</a> <a href="#L-1340">1340</a> <a href="#L-1341">1341</a> <a href="#L-1342">1342</a> <a href="#L-1343">1343</a> <a href="#L-1344">1344</a> <a href="#L-1345">1345</a> <a href="#L-1346">1346</a> <a href="#L-1347">1347</a> <a href="#L-1348">1348</a> <a href="#L-1349">1349</a> <a href="#L-1350">1350</a> <a href="#L-1351">1351</a> <a href="#L-1352">1352</a> <a href="#L-1353">1353</a> <a href="#L-1354">1354</a> <a href="#L-1355">1355</a> <a href="#L-1356">1356</a> <a href="#L-1357">1357</a> <a href="#L-1358">1358</a> <a href="#L-1359">1359</a> <a href="#L-1360">1360</a> <a href="#L-1361">1361</a> <a href="#L-1362">1362</a> <a href="#L-1363">1363</a> <a href="#L-1364">1364</a> <a href="#L-1365">1365</a> <a href="#L-1366">1366</a> <a href="#L-1367">1367</a> <a href="#L-1368">1368</a> <a href="#L-1369">1369</a> <a href="#L-1370">1370</a> <a href="#L-1371">1371</a> <a href="#L-1372">1372</a> <a href="#L-1373">1373</a> <a href="#L-1374">1374</a> <a href="#L-1375">1375</a> <a href="#L-1376">1376</a> <a href="#L-1377">1377</a> <a href="#L-1378">1378</a> <a href="#L-1379">1379</a> <a href="#L-1380">1380</a> <a href="#L-1381">1381</a> <a href="#L-1382">1382</a> <a href="#L-1383">1383</a> <a href="#L-1384">1384</a> <a href="#L-1385">1385</a> <a href="#L-1386">1386</a> <a href="#L-1387">1387</a> <a href="#L-1388">1388</a> <a href="#L-1389">1389</a> <a href="#L-1390">1390</a> <a href="#L-1391">1391</a> <a href="#L-1392">1392</a> <a href="#L-1393">1393</a> <a href="#L-1394">1394</a> <a href="#L-1395">1395</a> <a href="#L-1396">1396</a> <a href="#L-1397">1397</a> <a href="#L-1398">1398</a> <a href="#L-1399">1399</a> <a href="#L-1400">1400</a> <a href="#L-1401">1401</a> <a href="#L-1402">1402</a> <a href="#L-1403">1403</a> <a href="#L-1404">1404</a> <a href="#L-1405">1405</a> <a href="#L-1406">1406</a> <a href="#L-1407">1407</a> <a href="#L-1408">1408</a> <a href="#L-1409">1409</a> <a href="#L-1410">1410</a> <a href="#L-1411">1411</a> <a href="#L-1412">1412</a> <a href="#L-1413">1413</a> <a href="#L-1414">1414</a> <a href="#L-1415">1415</a> <a href="#L-1416">1416</a> <a href="#L-1417">1417</a> <a href="#L-1418">1418</a> <a href="#L-1419">1419</a> <a href="#L-1420">1420</a> <a href="#L-1421">1421</a> <a href="#L-1422">1422</a> <a href="#L-1423">1423</a> <a href="#L-1424">1424</a> <a href="#L-1425">1425</a> <a href="#L-1426">1426</a> <a href="#L-1427">1427</a> <a href="#L-1428">1428</a> <a href="#L-1429">1429</a> <a href="#L-1430">1430</a> <a href="#L-1431">1431</a> <a href="#L-1432">1432</a> <a href="#L-1433">1433</a> <a href="#L-1434">1434</a> <a href="#L-1435">1435</a> <a href="#L-1436">1436</a> <a href="#L-1437">1437</a> <a href="#L-1438">1438</a> <a href="#L-1439">1439</a> <a href="#L-1440">1440</a> <a href="#L-1441">1441</a> <a href="#L-1442">1442</a> <a href="#L-1443">1443</a> <a href="#L-1444">1444</a> <a href="#L-1445">1445</a> <a href="#L-1446">1446</a> <a href="#L-1447">1447</a> <a href="#L-1448">1448</a> <a href="#L-1449">1449</a> <a href="#L-1450">1450</a> <a href="#L-1451">1451</a> <a href="#L-1452">1452</a> <a href="#L-1453">1453</a> <a href="#L-1454">1454</a> <a href="#L-1455">1455</a> <a href="#L-1456">1456</a> <a href="#L-1457">1457</a> <a href="#L-1458">1458</a> <a href="#L-1459">1459</a> <a href="#L-1460">1460</a> <a href="#L-1461">1461</a> <a href="#L-1462">1462</a> <a href="#L-1463">1463</a> <a href="#L-1464">1464</a> <a href="#L-1465">1465</a> <a href="#L-1466">1466</a> <a href="#L-1467">1467</a> <a href="#L-1468">1468</a> <a href="#L-1469">1469</a> <a href="#L-1470">1470</a> <a href="#L-1471">1471</a> <a href="#L-1472">1472</a> <a href="#L-1473">1473</a> <a href="#L-1474">1474</a> <a href="#L-1475">1475</a> <a href="#L-1476">1476</a> <a href="#L-1477">1477</a> <a href="#L-1478">1478</a> <a href="#L-1479">1479</a> <a href="#L-1480">1480</a> <a href="#L-1481">1481</a> <a href="#L-1482">1482</a> <a href="#L-1483">1483</a> <a href="#L-1484">1484</a> <a href="#L-1485">1485</a> <a href="#L-1486">1486</a> <a href="#L-1487">1487</a> <a href="#L-1488">1488</a> <a href="#L-1489">1489</a> <a href="#L-1490">1490</a> <a href="#L-1491">1491</a> <a href="#L-1492">1492</a> <a href="#L-1493">1493</a> <a href="#L-1494">1494</a> <a href="#L-1495">1495</a> <a href="#L-1496">1496</a> <a href="#L-1497">1497</a> <a href="#L-1498">1498</a> <a href="#L-1499">1499</a> <a href="#L-1500">1500</a> <a href="#L-1501">1501</a> <a href="#L-1502">1502</a> <a href="#L-1503">1503</a> <a href="#L-1504">1504</a> <a href="#L-1505">1505</a> <a href="#L-1506">1506</a> <a href="#L-1507">1507</a> <a href="#L-1508">1508</a> <a href="#L-1509">1509</a> <a href="#L-1510">1510</a> <a href="#L-1511">1511</a> <a href="#L-1512">1512</a> <a href="#L-1513">1513</a> <a href="#L-1514">1514</a> <a href="#L-1515">1515</a> <a href="#L-1516">1516</a> <a href="#L-1517">1517</a> <a href="#L-1518">1518</a> <a href="#L-1519">1519</a> <a href="#L-1520">1520</a> <a href="#L-1521">1521</a> <a href="#L-1522">1522</a> <a href="#L-1523">1523</a> <a href="#L-1524">1524</a> <a href="#L-1525">1525</a> <a href="#L-1526">1526</a> <a href="#L-1527">1527</a> <a href="#L-1528">1528</a> <a href="#L-1529">1529</a> <a href="#L-1530">1530</a> <a href="#L-1531">1531</a> <a href="#L-1532">1532</a> <a href="#L-1533">1533</a> <a href="#L-1534">1534</a> <a href="#L-1535">1535</a> <a href="#L-1536">1536</a> <a href="#L-1537">1537</a> <a href="#L-1538">1538</a> <a href="#L-1539">1539</a> <a href="#L-1540">1540</a> <a href="#L-1541">1541</a> <a href="#L-1542">1542</a> <a href="#L-1543">1543</a> <a href="#L-1544">1544</a> <a href="#L-1545">1545</a> <a href="#L-1546">1546</a> <a href="#L-1547">1547</a> <a href="#L-1548">1548</a> <a href="#L-1549">1549</a> <a href="#L-1550">1550</a> <a href="#L-1551">1551</a> <a href="#L-1552">1552</a> <a href="#L-1553">1553</a> <a href="#L-1554">1554</a> <a href="#L-1555">1555</a> <a href="#L-1556">1556</a> <a href="#L-1557">1557</a> <a href="#L-1558">1558</a> <a href="#L-1559">1559</a> <a href="#L-1560">1560</a> <a href="#L-1561">1561</a> <a href="#L-1562">1562</a> <a href="#L-1563">1563</a> <a href="#L-1564">1564</a> <a href="#L-1565">1565</a> <a href="#L-1566">1566</a> <a href="#L-1567">1567</a> <a href="#L-1568">1568</a> <a href="#L-1569">1569</a> <a href="#L-1570">1570</a> <a href="#L-1571">1571</a> <a href="#L-1572">1572</a> <a href="#L-1573">1573</a> <a href="#L-1574">1574</a> <a href="#L-1575">1575</a> <a href="#L-1576">1576</a> <a href="#L-1577">1577</a> <a href="#L-1578">1578</a> <a href="#L-1579">1579</a> <a href="#L-1580">1580</a> <a href="#L-1581">1581</a> <a href="#L-1582">1582</a> <a href="#L-1583">1583</a> <a href="#L-1584">1584</a> <a href="#L-1585">1585</a> <a href="#L-1586">1586</a> <a href="#L-1587">1587</a> <a href="#L-1588">1588</a> <a href="#L-1589">1589</a> <a href="#L-1590">1590</a> <a href="#L-1591">1591</a> <a href="#L-1592">1592</a> <a href="#L-1593">1593</a> <a href="#L-1594">1594</a> <a href="#L-1595">1595</a> <a href="#L-1596">1596</a> <a href="#L-1597">1597</a> <a href="#L-1598">1598</a> <a href="#L-1599">1599</a> <a href="#L-1600">1600</a> <a href="#L-1601">1601</a> <a href="#L-1602">1602</a> <a href="#L-1603">1603</a> <a href="#L-1604">1604</a> <a href="#L-1605">1605</a> <a href="#L-1606">1606</a> <a href="#L-1607">1607</a> <a href="#L-1608">1608</a> <a href="#L-1609">1609</a> <a href="#L-1610">1610</a> <a href="#L-1611">1611</a> <a href="#L-1612">1612</a> <a href="#L-1613">1613</a> <a href="#L-1614">1614</a> <a href="#L-1615">1615</a> <a href="#L-1616">1616</a> <a href="#L-1617">1617</a> <a href="#L-1618">1618</a> <a href="#L-1619">1619</a> <a href="#L-1620">1620</a> <a href="#L-1621">1621</a> <a href="#L-1622">1622</a> <a href="#L-1623">1623</a> <a href="#L-1624">1624</a> <a href="#L-1625">1625</a> <a href="#L-1626">1626</a> <a href="#L-1627">1627</a> <a href="#L-1628">1628</a> <a href="#L-1629">1629</a> <a href="#L-1630">1630</a> <a href="#L-1631">1631</a> <a href="#L-1632">1632</a> <a href="#L-1633">1633</a> <a href="#L-1634">1634</a> <a href="#L-1635">1635</a> <a href="#L-1636">1636</a> <a href="#L-1637">1637</a> <a href="#L-1638">1638</a> <a href="#L-1639">1639</a> <a href="#L-1640">1640</a> <a href="#L-1641">1641</a> <a href="#L-1642">1642</a> <a href="#L-1643">1643</a> <a href="#L-1644">1644</a> <a href="#L-1645">1645</a> <a href="#L-1646">1646</a> <a href="#L-1647">1647</a> <a href="#L-1648">1648</a> <a href="#L-1649">1649</a> <a href="#L-1650">1650</a> <a href="#L-1651">1651</a> <a href="#L-1652">1652</a> <a href="#L-1653">1653</a> <a href="#L-1654">1654</a> <a href="#L-1655">1655</a> <a href="#L-1656">1656</a> <a href="#L-1657">1657</a> <a href="#L-1658">1658</a> <a href="#L-1659">1659</a> <a href="#L-1660">1660</a> <a href="#L-1661">1661</a> <a href="#L-1662">1662</a> <a href="#L-1663">1663</a> <a href="#L-1664">1664</a> <a href="#L-1665">1665</a> <a href="#L-1666">1666</a> <a href="#L-1667">1667</a> <a href="#L-1668">1668</a> <a href="#L-1669">1669</a> <a href="#L-1670">1670</a> <a href="#L-1671">1671</a> <a href="#L-1672">1672</a> <a href="#L-1673">1673</a> <a href="#L-1674">1674</a> <a href="#L-1675">1675</a> <a href="#L-1676">1676</a> <a href="#L-1677">1677</a> <a href="#L-1678">1678</a> <a href="#L-1679">1679</a> <a href="#L-1680">1680</a> <a href="#L-1681">1681</a> <a href="#L-1682">1682</a> <a href="#L-1683">1683</a> <a href="#L-1684">1684</a> <a href="#L-1685">1685</a> <a href="#L-1686">1686</a> <a href="#L-1687">1687</a> <a href="#L-1688">1688</a> <a href="#L-1689">1689</a> <a href="#L-1690">1690</a> <a href="#L-1691">1691</a> <a href="#L-1692">1692</a> <a href="#L-1693">1693</a> <a href="#L-1694">1694</a> <a href="#L-1695">1695</a> <a href="#L-1696">1696</a> <a href="#L-1697">1697</a> <a href="#L-1698">1698</a> <a href="#L-1699">1699</a> <a href="#L-1700">1700</a> <a href="#L-1701">1701</a> <a href="#L-1702">1702</a> <a href="#L-1703">1703</a> <a href="#L-1704">1704</a> <a href="#L-1705">1705</a> <a href="#L-1706">1706</a> <a href="#L-1707">1707</a> <a href="#L-1708">1708</a> <a href="#L-1709">1709</a> <a href="#L-1710">1710</a> <a href="#L-1711">1711</a> <a href="#L-1712">1712</a> <a href="#L-1713">1713</a> <a href="#L-1714">1714</a> <a href="#L-1715">1715</a> <a href="#L-1716">1716</a> <a href="#L-1717">1717</a> <a href="#L-1718">1718</a> <a href="#L-1719">1719</a> <a href="#L-1720">1720</a> <a href="#L-1721">1721</a> <a href="#L-1722">1722</a> <a href="#L-1723">1723</a> <a href="#L-1724">1724</a> <a href="#L-1725">1725</a> <a href="#L-1726">1726</a> <a href="#L-1727">1727</a> <a href="#L-1728">1728</a> <a href="#L-1729">1729</a> <a href="#L-1730">1730</a> <a href="#L-1731">1731</a> <a href="#L-1732">1732</a> <a href="#L-1733">1733</a> <a href="#L-1734">1734</a> <a href="#L-1735">1735</a> <a href="#L-1736">1736</a> <a href="#L-1737">1737</a> <a href="#L-1738">1738</a> <a href="#L-1739">1739</a> <a href="#L-1740">1740</a> <a href="#L-1741">1741</a> <a href="#L-1742">1742</a> <a href="#L-1743">1743</a> <a href="#L-1744">1744</a> <a href="#L-1745">1745</a> <a href="#L-1746">1746</a> <a href="#L-1747">1747</a> <a href="#L-1748">1748</a> <a href="#L-1749">1749</a> <a href="#L-1750">1750</a> <a href="#L-1751">1751</a> <a href="#L-1752">1752</a> <a href="#L-1753">1753</a> <a href="#L-1754">1754</a> <a href="#L-1755">1755</a> <a href="#L-1756">1756</a> <a href="#L-1757">1757</a> <a href="#L-1758">1758</a> <a href="#L-1759">1759</a> <a href="#L-1760">1760</a> <a href="#L-1761">1761</a> <a href="#L-1762">1762</a> <a href="#L-1763">1763</a> <a href="#L-1764">1764</a> <a href="#L-1765">1765</a> <a href="#L-1766">1766</a> <a href="#L-1767">1767</a> <a href="#L-1768">1768</a> <a href="#L-1769">1769</a> <a href="#L-1770">1770</a> <a href="#L-1771">1771</a> <a href="#L-1772">1772</a> <a href="#L-1773">1773</a> <a href="#L-1774">1774</a> <a href="#L-1775">1775</a> <a href="#L-1776">1776</a> <a href="#L-1777">1777</a> <a href="#L-1778">1778</a> <a href="#L-1779">1779</a> <a href="#L-1780">1780</a> <a href="#L-1781">1781</a> <a href="#L-1782">1782</a> <a href="#L-1783">1783</a> <a href="#L-1784">1784</a> <a href="#L-1785">1785</a> <a href="#L-1786">1786</a> <a href="#L-1787">1787</a> <a href="#L-1788">1788</a> <a href="#L-1789">1789</a> <a href="#L-1790">1790</a> <a href="#L-1791">1791</a> <a href="#L-1792">1792</a> <a href="#L-1793">1793</a> <a href="#L-1794">1794</a> <a href="#L-1795">1795</a> <a href="#L-1796">1796</a> <a href="#L-1797">1797</a> <a href="#L-1798">1798</a> <a href="#L-1799">1799</a> <a href="#L-1800">1800</a> <a href="#L-1801">1801</a> <a href="#L-1802">1802</a> <a href="#L-1803">1803</a> <a href="#L-1804">1804</a> <a href="#L-1805">1805</a> <a href="#L-1806">1806</a> <a href="#L-1807">1807</a> <a href="#L-1808">1808</a> <a href="#L-1809">1809</a> <a href="#L-1810">1810</a> <a href="#L-1811">1811</a> <a href="#L-1812">1812</a> <a href="#L-1813">1813</a> <a href="#L-1814">1814</a> <a href="#L-1815">1815</a> <a href="#L-1816">1816</a> <a href="#L-1817">1817</a> <a href="#L-1818">1818</a> <a href="#L-1819">1819</a> <a href="#L-1820">1820</a> <a href="#L-1821">1821</a> <a href="#L-1822">1822</a> <a href="#L-1823">1823</a> <a href="#L-1824">1824</a> <a href="#L-1825">1825</a> <a href="#L-1826">1826</a> <a href="#L-1827">1827</a> <a href="#L-1828">1828</a> <a href="#L-1829">1829</a> <a href="#L-1830">1830</a> <a href="#L-1831">1831</a> <a href="#L-1832">1832</a> <a href="#L-1833">1833</a> <a href="#L-1834">1834</a> <a href="#L-1835">1835</a> <a href="#L-1836">1836</a> <a href="#L-1837">1837</a> <a href="#L-1838">1838</a> <a href="#L-1839">1839</a> <a href="#L-1840">1840</a> <a href="#L-1841">1841</a> <a href="#L-1842">1842</a> <a href="#L-1843">1843</a> <a href="#L-1844">1844</a> <a href="#L-1845">1845</a> <a href="#L-1846">1846</a> <a href="#L-1847">1847</a> <a href="#L-1848">1848</a> <a href="#L-1849">1849</a> <a href="#L-1850">1850</a> <a href="#L-1851">1851</a> <a href="#L-1852">1852</a> <a href="#L-1853">1853</a> <a href="#L-1854">1854</a> <a href="#L-1855">1855</a> <a href="#L-1856">1856</a> <a href="#L-1857">1857</a> <a href="#L-1858">1858</a> <a href="#L-1859">1859</a> <a href="#L-1860">1860</a> <a href="#L-1861">1861</a> <a href="#L-1862">1862</a> <a href="#L-1863">1863</a> <a href="#L-1864">1864</a> <a href="#L-1865">1865</a> <a href="#L-1866">1866</a> <a href="#L-1867">1867</a> <a href="#L-1868">1868</a> <a href="#L-1869">1869</a> <a href="#L-1870">1870</a> <a href="#L-1871">1871</a> <a href="#L-1872">1872</a> <a href="#L-1873">1873</a> <a href="#L-1874">1874</a> <a href="#L-1875">1875</a> <a href="#L-1876">1876</a> <a href="#L-1877">1877</a> <a href="#L-1878">1878</a> <a href="#L-1879">1879</a> <a href="#L-1880">1880</a> <a href="#L-1881">1881</a> <a href="#L-1882">1882</a> <a href="#L-1883">1883</a> <a href="#L-1884">1884</a> <a href="#L-1885">1885</a> <a href="#L-1886">1886</a> <a href="#L-1887">1887</a> <a href="#L-1888">1888</a> <a href="#L-1889">1889</a> <a href="#L-1890">1890</a> <a href="#L-1891">1891</a> <a href="#L-1892">1892</a> <a href="#L-1893">1893</a> <a href="#L-1894">1894</a> <a href="#L-1895">1895</a> <a href="#L-1896">1896</a> <a href="#L-1897">1897</a> <a href="#L-1898">1898</a> <a href="#L-1899">1899</a> <a href="#L-1900">1900</a> <a href="#L-1901">1901</a> <a href="#L-1902">1902</a> <a href="#L-1903">1903</a> <a href="#L-1904">1904</a> <a href="#L-1905">1905</a> <a href="#L-1906">1906</a> <a href="#L-1907">1907</a> <a href="#L-1908">1908</a> <a href="#L-1909">1909</a> <a href="#L-1910">1910</a> <a href="#L-1911">1911</a> <a href="#L-1912">1912</a> <a href="#L-1913">1913</a> <a href="#L-1914">1914</a> <a href="#L-1915">1915</a> <a href="#L-1916">1916</a> <a href="#L-1917">1917</a> <a href="#L-1918">1918</a> <a href="#L-1919">1919</a> <a href="#L-1920">1920</a> <a href="#L-1921">1921</a> <a href="#L-1922">1922</a> <a href="#L-1923">1923</a> <a href="#L-1924">1924</a> <a href="#L-1925">1925</a> <a href="#L-1926">1926</a> <a href="#L-1927">1927</a> <a href="#L-1928">1928</a> <a href="#L-1929">1929</a> <a href="#L-1930">1930</a> <a href="#L-1931">1931</a> <a href="#L-1932">1932</a> <a href="#L-1933">1933</a> <a href="#L-1934">1934</a> <a href="#L-1935">1935</a> <a href="#L-1936">1936</a> <a href="#L-1937">1937</a> <a href="#L-1938">1938</a> <a href="#L-1939">1939</a> <a href="#L-1940">1940</a> <a href="#L-1941">1941</a> <a href="#L-1942">1942</a> <a href="#L-1943">1943</a> <a href="#L-1944">1944</a> <a href="#L-1945">1945</a> <a href="#L-1946">1946</a> <a href="#L-1947">1947</a> <a href="#L-1948">1948</a> <a href="#L-1949">1949</a> <a href="#L-1950">1950</a> <a href="#L-1951">1951</a> <a href="#L-1952">1952</a> <a href="#L-1953">1953</a> <a href="#L-1954">1954</a> <a href="#L-1955">1955</a> <a href="#L-1956">1956</a> <a href="#L-1957">1957</a> <a href="#L-1958">1958</a> <a href="#L-1959">1959</a> <a href="#L-1960">1960</a> <a href="#L-1961">1961</a> <a href="#L-1962">1962</a> <a href="#L-1963">1963</a> <a href="#L-1964">1964</a> <a href="#L-1965">1965</a> <a href="#L-1966">1966</a> <a href="#L-1967">1967</a> <a href="#L-1968">1968</a> <a href="#L-1969">1969</a> <a href="#L-1970">1970</a> <a href="#L-1971">1971</a></pre></div></td><td class="code"><div class="highlight"><pre><span></span><span id="L-1"><a name="L-1"></a># 2014 Micro Blacklist, plus my short blocked ip list </span><span id="L-2"><a name="L-2"></a>&lt;IfModule mod_setenvif.c&gt; </span><span id="L-3"><a name="L-3"></a> Order Allow,Deny </span><span id="L-4"><a name="L-4"></a> Allow from all </span><span id="L-5"><a name="L-5"></a> Deny from 157.56.93.63 </span><span id="L-6"><a name="L-6"></a> Deny from 180.76. </span><span id="L-7"><a name="L-7"></a> Deny from 220.181. </span><span id="L-8"><a name="L-8"></a> # next is troll who kept sending contact emails </span><span id="L-9"><a name="L-9"></a> Deny from 69.81.178.135 </span><span id="L-10"><a name="L-10"></a> # next is google sniper ip from serbia </span><span id="L-11"><a name="L-11"></a> Deny from 95.180.77.18 </span><span id="L-12"><a name="L-12"></a> # mail.ru crawler </span><span id="L-13"><a name="L-13"></a> Deny from 217.69.133.239 </span><span id="L-14"><a name="L-14"></a> # out of control bing crawler </span><span id="L-15"><a name="L-15"></a> Deny from 157.55.39. </span><span id="L-16"><a name="L-16"></a> Deny from 123.151.39. </span><span id="L-17"><a name="L-17"></a> Deny from 77.172.210. </span><span id="L-18"><a name="L-18"></a> Deny from 174.94.131. </span><span id="L-19"><a name="L-19"></a> Deny from 89.238.137.59 </span><span id="L-20"><a name="L-20"></a> Deny from 212.90.148.101 </span><span id="L-21"><a name="L-21"></a> Deny from 91.207.61.129 </span><span id="L-22"><a name="L-22"></a> Deny from 202.46.52.120 </span><span id="L-23"><a name="L-23"></a> Deny from 128.73.60.194 </span><span id="L-24"><a name="L-24"></a> Deny from 68.108.17.141 </span><span id="L-25"><a name="L-25"></a> Deny from 27.54.93.178 </span><span id="L-26"><a name="L-26"></a> Deny from 194.9.94.213 </span><span id="L-27"><a name="L-27"></a> Deny from 122.166.169.127 </span><span id="L-28"><a name="L-28"></a> Deny from 96.9.163.49 </span><span id="L-29"><a name="L-29"></a> Deny from 54.229.73.40 </span><span id="L-30"><a name="L-30"></a> Deny from 203.109.158.201 </span><span id="L-31"><a name="L-31"></a> Deny from 46.105.113.8 </span><span id="L-32"><a name="L-32"></a> Deny from 183.60.244. </span><span id="L-33"><a name="L-33"></a> Deny from 54.232.102.193 </span><span id="L-34"><a name="L-34"></a> Deny from 195.157.124.186 </span><span id="L-35"><a name="L-35"></a> Deny from 118.39.113.219 </span><span id="L-36"><a name="L-36"></a> Deny from 27.255.56.87 </span><span id="L-37"><a name="L-37"></a> Deny from 69.161.138.1 </span><span id="L-38"><a name="L-38"></a> Deny from 192.96.204.42 </span><span id="L-39"><a name="L-39"></a> Deny from 178.63.52.200 </span><span id="L-40"><a name="L-40"></a> Deny from 27.252.92.103 </span><span id="L-41"><a name="L-41"></a> Deny from 37.59.65.58 </span><span id="L-42"><a name="L-42"></a> Deny from 186.202.126.94 </span><span id="L-43"><a name="L-43"></a> Deny from 186.213.72.146 </span><span id="L-44"><a name="L-44"></a> Deny from 186.219.44.6 </span><span id="L-45"><a name="L-45"></a> Deny from 178.77.126.55 </span><span id="L-46"><a name="L-46"></a>&lt;/IfModule&gt; </span><span id="L-47"><a name="L-47"></a>&lt;IfModule mod_rewrite.c&gt; </span><span id="L-48"><a name="L-48"></a> RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} (.*)\.crimea\.com [NC,OR] </span><span id="L-49"><a name="L-49"></a> RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} s368\.loopia\.se [NC,OR] </span><span id="L-50"><a name="L-50"></a> RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} kanagawa\.ocn [NC,OR] </span><span id="L-51"><a name="L-51"></a> RewriteCond %{HTTP_HOST} g00g1e [NC,OR] </span><span id="L-52"><a name="L-52"></a> RewriteCond %{HTTP_USER_AGENT} (ia_archiver|g00g1e|seekerspider|siclab|spam|sqlmap) [NC] </span><span id="L-53"><a name="L-53"></a> RewriteRule .* - [F,L] </span><span id="L-54"><a name="L-54"></a>&lt;/IfModule&gt; </span><span id="L-55"><a name="L-55"></a>&lt;IfModule mod_rewrite.c&gt; </span><span id="L-56"><a name="L-56"></a> RewriteCond %{QUERY_STRING} http\:\/\/www\.google\.com\/humans\.txt\? [NC] </span><span id="L-57"><a name="L-57"></a> RewriteRule .* - [F,L] </span><span id="L-58"><a name="L-58"></a>&lt;/IfModule&gt; </span><span id="L-59"><a name="L-59"></a> </span><span id="L-60"><a name="L-60"></a># Start Bad Bot Prevention </span><span id="L-61"><a name="L-61"></a>&lt;IfModule mod_setenvif.c&gt; </span><span id="L-62"><a name="L-62"></a># SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent ^$ bad_bot </span><span id="L-63"><a name="L-63"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^12soso.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-64"><a name="L-64"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^192.comAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-65"><a name="L-65"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^1Noonbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-66"><a name="L-66"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^1on1searchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-67"><a name="L-67"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^3D_SEARCH.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-68"><a name="L-68"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^3DE_SEARCH2.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-69"><a name="L-69"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^3GSE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-70"><a name="L-70"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^50.nu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-71"><a name="L-71"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^A1 Sitemap Generator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-72"><a name="L-72"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^A1 Website Download.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-73"><a name="L-73"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^A6-Indexer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-74"><a name="L-74"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AASP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-75"><a name="L-75"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ABACHOBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-76"><a name="L-76"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Abonti.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-77"><a name="L-77"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^abot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-78"><a name="L-78"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AbotEmailSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-79"><a name="L-79"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Aboundex.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-80"><a name="L-80"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AboutUsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-81"><a name="L-81"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AccMonitor Compliance Server.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-82"><a name="L-82"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^accoona.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-83"><a name="L-83"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AChulkov.NET page walker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-84"><a name="L-84"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Acme.Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-85"><a name="L-85"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AcoonBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-86"><a name="L-86"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^acquia-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-87"><a name="L-87"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ActiveTouristBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-88"><a name="L-88"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ad Muncher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-89"><a name="L-89"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AdamM Bot,.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-90"><a name="L-90"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^adbeat_bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-91"><a name="L-91"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^adminshop.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-92"><a name="L-92"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Advanced Email Extractor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-93"><a name="L-93"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AESOP_com_SpiderMan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-94"><a name="L-94"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AESpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-95"><a name="L-95"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AF Knowledge Now Verity Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-96"><a name="L-96"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^aggregator:Vocus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-97"><a name="L-97"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ah-ha.com crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-98"><a name="L-98"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AhrefsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-99"><a name="L-99"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AhrefsBot/5.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-100"><a name="L-100"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AIBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-101"><a name="L-101"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^aiHitBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-102"><a name="L-102"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^aipbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-103"><a name="L-103"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AISIID.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-104"><a name="L-104"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AITCSRobot/1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-105"><a name="L-105"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Akamai-SiteSnapshot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-106"><a name="L-106"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AlexaWebSearchPlatform.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-107"><a name="L-107"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AlexfDownload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-108"><a name="L-108"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Alexibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-109"><a name="L-109"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AlkalineBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-110"><a name="L-110"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^All Acronyms Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-111"><a name="L-111"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Alpha Search Agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-112"><a name="L-112"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Amerla Search Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-113"><a name="L-113"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Amfibibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-114"><a name="L-114"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AmPmPPC.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-115"><a name="L-115"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AmPmPPC.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-116"><a name="L-116"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AMZNKAssocBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-117"><a name="L-117"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Anemone.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-118"><a name="L-118"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Anonymous/3G bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-119"><a name="L-119"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Anonymouse.org.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-120"><a name="L-120"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AnotherBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-121"><a name="L-121"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AnswerBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-122"><a name="L-122"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AnswerBus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-123"><a name="L-123"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AnswerChase PROve.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-124"><a name="L-124"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AntBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-125"><a name="L-125"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^antibot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-126"><a name="L-126"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AntiSantyWorm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-127"><a name="L-127"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Antro.Net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-128"><a name="L-128"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AONDE-Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-129"><a name="L-129"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Aport.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-130"><a name="L-130"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^appid: s~stremor-crawler-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-131"><a name="L-131"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Aqua_Products.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-132"><a name="L-132"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AraBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-133"><a name="L-133"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Arachmo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-134"><a name="L-134"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Arachnophilia.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-135"><a name="L-135"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^archive.org_bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-136"><a name="L-136"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^archive.org_bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-137"><a name="L-137"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^aria eQualizer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-138"><a name="L-138"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^arianna.libero.it.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-139"><a name="L-139"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Arikus_Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-140"><a name="L-140"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Art-Online.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-141"><a name="L-141"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ArtavisBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-142"><a name="L-142"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Artera.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-143"><a name="L-143"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ASAHA Search Engine Turkey.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-144"><a name="L-144"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ASpider/0.09.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-145"><a name="L-145"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ASPSeek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-146"><a name="L-146"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ASPseek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-147"><a name="L-147"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^asterias.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-148"><a name="L-148"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AstroFind.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-149"><a name="L-149"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^athenusbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-150"><a name="L-150"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AtlocalBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-151"><a name="L-151"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Atomic_Email_Hunter.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-152"><a name="L-152"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^attach.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-153"><a name="L-153"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^attrakt.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-154"><a name="L-154"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Attributor.comBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-155"><a name="L-155"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^attributor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-156"><a name="L-156"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Attributor/Dejan-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-157"><a name="L-157"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^augurfind.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-158"><a name="L-158"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AURESYS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-159"><a name="L-159"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AutoBaron crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-160"><a name="L-160"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^autoemailspider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-161"><a name="L-161"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^autowebdir.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-162"><a name="L-162"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^AVSearch-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-163"><a name="L-163"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^axfeedsbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-164"><a name="L-164"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Axonize-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-165"><a name="L-165"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ayna.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-166"><a name="L-166"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^b2w.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-167"><a name="L-167"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^b2w/0.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-168"><a name="L-168"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BackDoorBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-169"><a name="L-169"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BackDoorBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-170"><a name="L-170"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BackRub/..*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-171"><a name="L-171"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BackStreet Browser.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-172"><a name="L-172"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BackWeb.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-173"><a name="L-173"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Baiduspider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-174"><a name="L-174"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BaiDuSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-175"><a name="L-175"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BaiduSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-176"><a name="L-176"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Baiduspider-video.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-177"><a name="L-177"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Baiduspider+.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-178"><a name="L-178"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bandit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-179"><a name="L-179"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BatchFTP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-180"><a name="L-180"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^baypup.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-181"><a name="L-181"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BDFetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-182"><a name="L-182"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BecomeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-183"><a name="L-183"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BecomeJPBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-184"><a name="L-184"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BeetleBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-185"><a name="L-185"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bender.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-186"><a name="L-186"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bender.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-187"><a name="L-187"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^besserscheitern-crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-188"><a name="L-188"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^betaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-189"><a name="L-189"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Big Brother.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-190"><a name="L-190"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Big Brother.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-191"><a name="L-191"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Big Data.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-192"><a name="L-192"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bigado.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-193"><a name="L-193"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BigCliqueBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-194"><a name="L-194"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BigCliqueBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-195"><a name="L-195"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bigfoot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-196"><a name="L-196"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BIGLOTRON.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-197"><a name="L-197"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bilbo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-198"><a name="L-198"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BilgiBetaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-199"><a name="L-199"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BilgiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-200"><a name="L-200"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bingbot/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-201"><a name="L-201"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bintellibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-202"><a name="L-202"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bitlybot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-203"><a name="L-203"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BitvoUserAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-204"><a name="L-204"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bizbot003.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-205"><a name="L-205"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BizBot04 kirk.overleaf.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-206"><a name="L-206"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BizWorks Retriever.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-207"><a name="L-207"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Black Hole.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-208"><a name="L-208"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Black.Hole.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-209"><a name="L-209"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Blackbird.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-210"><a name="L-210"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlackMask.Net Search Engine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-211"><a name="L-211"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlackWidow.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-212"><a name="L-212"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bladder fusion.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-213"><a name="L-213"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Blaiz-Bee.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-214"><a name="L-214"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BLEXBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-215"><a name="L-215"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BLEXBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-216"><a name="L-216"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Blinkx/DFS-Fetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-217"><a name="L-217"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlitzBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-218"><a name="L-218"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Blog Conversation Project.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-219"><a name="L-219"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlogMyWay.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-220"><a name="L-220"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlogPulseLive.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-221"><a name="L-221"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlogRefsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-222"><a name="L-222"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlogScope.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-223"><a name="L-223"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Blogslive.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-224"><a name="L-224"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BloobyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-225"><a name="L-225"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlowFish.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-226"><a name="L-226"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BlowFish.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-227"><a name="L-227"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BLT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-228"><a name="L-228"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bnf.fr_bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-229"><a name="L-229"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BoaConstrictor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-230"><a name="L-230"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BoardReader-Image-Fetcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-231"><a name="L-231"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BOI_crawl_00.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-232"><a name="L-232"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BOIA-Scan-Agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-233"><a name="L-233"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BOIA.ORG-Scan-Agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-234"><a name="L-234"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^boitho.com-dc.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-235"><a name="L-235"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bookmark Buddy bookmark checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-236"><a name="L-236"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bookmark search tool.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-237"><a name="L-237"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bosug.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-238"><a name="L-238"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bot Apoena.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-239"><a name="L-239"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-240"><a name="L-240"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-241"><a name="L-241"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-242"><a name="L-242"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BotALot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-243"><a name="L-243"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BotRightHere.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-244"><a name="L-244"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Botswana.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-245"><a name="L-245"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bottybot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-246"><a name="L-246"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BpBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-247"><a name="L-247"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BRAINTIME_SEARCH.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-248"><a name="L-248"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BrokenLinkCheck.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-249"><a name="L-249"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BrowserEmulator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-250"><a name="L-250"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BrowserMob.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-251"><a name="L-251"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BruinBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-252"><a name="L-252"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BSearchR&amp;D.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-253"><a name="L-253"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-254"><a name="L-254"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^btbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-255"><a name="L-255"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Btsearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-256"><a name="L-256"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Buddy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-257"><a name="L-257"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Buibui.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-258"><a name="L-258"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BuildCMS crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-259"><a name="L-259"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BuiltBotTough.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-260"><a name="L-260"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Bullseye.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-261"><a name="L-261"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bumblebee.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-262"><a name="L-262"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BunnySlippers.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-263"><a name="L-263"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BuscadorClarin.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-264"><a name="L-264"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Buscaplus Robi.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-265"><a name="L-265"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Butterfly.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-266"><a name="L-266"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BuyHawaiiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-267"><a name="L-267"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BuzzBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-268"><a name="L-268"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^byindia.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-269"><a name="L-269"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BYINDIA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-270"><a name="L-270"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^BySpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-271"><a name="L-271"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^byteserver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-272"><a name="L-272"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^bzBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-273"><a name="L-273"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^c r a w l 3 r.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-274"><a name="L-274"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CacheBlaster.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-275"><a name="L-275"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Caddbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-276"><a name="L-276"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cafi.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-277"><a name="L-277"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Camcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-278"><a name="L-278"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CamelStampede.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-279"><a name="L-279"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Canon-WebRecord.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-280"><a name="L-280"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Canon-WebRecordPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-281"><a name="L-281"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CareerBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-282"><a name="L-282"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cataguru.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-283"><a name="L-283"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CatchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-284"><a name="L-284"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CatchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-285"><a name="L-285"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CazoodleBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-286"><a name="L-286"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CCBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-287"><a name="L-287"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CCGCrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-288"><a name="L-288"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ccubee.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-289"><a name="L-289"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CD-Preload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-290"><a name="L-290"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CE-Preload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-291"><a name="L-291"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cegbfeieh.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-292"><a name="L-292"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cerberian Drtrs.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-293"><a name="L-293"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CERT FigleafBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-294"><a name="L-294"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cfetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-295"><a name="L-295"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CFNetwork.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-296"><a name="L-296"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Chameleon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-297"><a name="L-297"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Charlotte.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-298"><a name="L-298"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Check&amp;Get.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-299"><a name="L-299"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Checkbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-300"><a name="L-300"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CheckLinks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-301"><a name="L-301"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Checklinks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-302"><a name="L-302"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CheeseBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-303"><a name="L-303"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ChemieDE-NodeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-304"><a name="L-304"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CherryPicker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-305"><a name="L-305"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CherryPickerElite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-306"><a name="L-306"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CherryPickerSE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-307"><a name="L-307"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Chilkat.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-308"><a name="L-308"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ChinaClaw.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-309"><a name="L-309"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CipinetBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-310"><a name="L-310"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cis455crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-311"><a name="L-311"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^citeseerxbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-312"><a name="L-312"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cizilla.com/Cizilla-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-313"><a name="L-313"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ClariaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-314"><a name="L-314"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Climate Ark.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-315"><a name="L-315"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ClimateArk Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-316"><a name="L-316"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Clushbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-317"><a name="L-317"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^COAST scan engine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-318"><a name="L-318"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^COAST WebMaster Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-319"><a name="L-319"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^coccoc.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-320"><a name="L-320"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CollapsarWEB.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-321"><a name="L-321"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Collector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-322"><a name="L-322"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Combine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-323"><a name="L-323"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^combine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-324"><a name="L-324"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^COMBINE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-325"><a name="L-325"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Compatible.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-326"><a name="L-326"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ConnectSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-327"><a name="L-327"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^conpilot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-328"><a name="L-328"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ContentSmartz.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-329"><a name="L-329"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ContextAd Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-330"><a name="L-330"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^contype.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-331"><a name="L-331"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^contype.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-332"><a name="L-332"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cookieNET.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-333"><a name="L-333"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CoolBot .*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-334"><a name="L-334"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CoolCheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-335"><a name="L-335"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Copernic.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-336"><a name="L-336"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Copier.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-337"><a name="L-337"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CopyRightCheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-338"><a name="L-338"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^core-project.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-339"><a name="L-339"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cosmos.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-340"><a name="L-340"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cosmos.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-341"><a name="L-341"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Covario-IDS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-342"><a name="L-342"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cowbot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-343"><a name="L-343"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cowdog Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-344"><a name="L-344"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crabbyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-345"><a name="L-345"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crawl_Application.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-346"><a name="L-346"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawl.UserAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-347"><a name="L-347"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-348"><a name="L-348"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-349"><a name="L-349"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CrawlConvera.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-350"><a name="L-350"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-351"><a name="L-351"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-352"><a name="L-352"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler_for_infomine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-353"><a name="L-353"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CRAWLER-ALTSE.VUNET.ORG-Lynx.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-354"><a name="L-354"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler-upgrade-config.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-355"><a name="L-355"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler.kpricorn.org.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-356"><a name="L-356"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^[email protected]*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-357"><a name="L-357"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-358"><a name="L-358"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler43.ejupiter.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-359"><a name="L-359"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^crawler4j.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-360"><a name="L-360"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crawly.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-361"><a name="L-361"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CreativeCommons.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-362"><a name="L-362"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crescent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-363"><a name="L-363"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Crescent Internet ToolPak HTTP OLE Control v.1.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-364"><a name="L-364"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cs-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-365"><a name="L-365"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CSE HTML Validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-366"><a name="L-366"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CSHttpClient.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-367"><a name="L-367"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cuasarbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-368"><a name="L-368"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^culsearch/culs.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-369"><a name="L-369"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Curl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-370"><a name="L-370"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Custo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-371"><a name="L-371"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Custo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-372"><a name="L-372"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^cvaulev.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-373"><a name="L-373"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Cyberdog.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-374"><a name="L-374"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CyberNavi_WebGet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-375"><a name="L-375"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CyberPatrol SiteCat Webbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-376"><a name="L-376"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CyberSpyder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-377"><a name="L-377"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^CydralSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-378"><a name="L-378"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^D1GArabicEngine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-379"><a name="L-379"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-380"><a name="L-380"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataCha0s.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-381"><a name="L-381"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataFountains.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-382"><a name="L-382"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataFountains/DMOZ Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-383"><a name="L-383"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataparkSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-384"><a name="L-384"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^datascape robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-385"><a name="L-385"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataSpearSpiderBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-386"><a name="L-386"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DataSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-387"><a name="L-387"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dattatec.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-388"><a name="L-388"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dattatec.com-Sitios-Top.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-389"><a name="L-389"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Daumoa.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-390"><a name="L-390"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DAUMOA-video.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-391"><a name="L-391"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DAUMOA-web.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-392"><a name="L-392"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Daumoa.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-393"><a name="L-393"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Declumbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-394"><a name="L-394"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Deepindex.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-395"><a name="L-395"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^deepnet crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-396"><a name="L-396"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DeepTrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-397"><a name="L-397"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^dejan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-398"><a name="L-398"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^del.icio.us-thumbnails.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-399"><a name="L-399"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DelvuBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-400"><a name="L-400"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Der große BilderSauger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-401"><a name="L-401"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DiaGem.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-402"><a name="L-402"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Diamond.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-403"><a name="L-403"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DiamondBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-404"><a name="L-404"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-405"><a name="L-405"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^didaxusbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-406"><a name="L-406"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DigExt.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-407"><a name="L-407"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Digger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-408"><a name="L-408"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DiGi-RSSBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-409"><a name="L-409"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DigitalArchivesBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-410"><a name="L-410"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DigOut4U.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-411"><a name="L-411"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DIIbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-412"><a name="L-412"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dillo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-413"><a name="L-413"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dir_Snatch.exe.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-414"><a name="L-414"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-415"><a name="L-415"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCo Pump.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-416"><a name="L-416"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCo Pump 3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-417"><a name="L-417"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCo Pump 3.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-418"><a name="L-418"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCoFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-419"><a name="L-419"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DISCoFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-420"><a name="L-420"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Distilled-Reputation-Monitor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-421"><a name="L-421"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-422"><a name="L-422"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DittoSpyder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-423"><a name="L-423"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DjangoTraineeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-424"><a name="L-424"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DKIMRepBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-425"><a name="L-425"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DoCoMo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-426"><a name="L-426"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DoCoMo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-427"><a name="L-427"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DOF-Verify.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-428"><a name="L-428"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Domaincrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-429"><a name="L-429"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^domaincrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-430"><a name="L-430"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DomainScan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-431"><a name="L-431"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DomainWatcher Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-432"><a name="L-432"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DotBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-433"><a name="L-433"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DotBot/1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-434"><a name="L-434"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DotSpotsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-435"><a name="L-435"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dow Jones Searchbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-436"><a name="L-436"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-437"><a name="L-437"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Demon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-438"><a name="L-438"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Demon/3.2.0.8&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-439"><a name="L-439"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Demon/3.5.0.11.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-440"><a name="L-440"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Devil.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-441"><a name="L-441"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Master.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-442"><a name="L-442"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Ninja.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-443"><a name="L-443"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Download Wonder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-444"><a name="L-444"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-445"><a name="L-445"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DOY.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-446"><a name="L-446"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^dragonfly.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-447"><a name="L-447"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Drip.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-448"><a name="L-448"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^drone.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-449"><a name="L-449"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DTAAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-450"><a name="L-450"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^dtSearchSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-451"><a name="L-451"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^dumbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-452"><a name="L-452"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dumbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-453"><a name="L-453"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dwaar.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-454"><a name="L-454"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Dwaarbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-455"><a name="L-455"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^DXSeeker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-456"><a name="L-456"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EAH.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-457"><a name="L-457"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Earth Platform Indexer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-458"><a name="L-458"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Earth Science Educator robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-459"><a name="L-459"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EasyDL.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-460"><a name="L-460"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EasyDL.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-461"><a name="L-461"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ebingbong.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-462"><a name="L-462"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EC2LinkFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-463"><a name="L-463"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eCairn-Grabber.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-464"><a name="L-464"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eCatch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-465"><a name="L-465"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eCatch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-466"><a name="L-466"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eCatch/3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-467"><a name="L-467"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eChooseBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-468"><a name="L-468"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EdisterBot (http://www.edister.com/bot.html)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-469"><a name="L-469"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EduGovSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-470"><a name="L-470"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^egothor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-471"><a name="L-471"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eidetica.com/spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-472"><a name="L-472"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EirGrabber.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-473"><a name="L-473"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Elblindo the Blind Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-474"><a name="L-474"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ElisaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-475"><a name="L-475"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EllerdaleBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-476"><a name="L-476"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EMail Exractor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-477"><a name="L-477"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailCollector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-478"><a name="L-478"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailLeach.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-479"><a name="L-479"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailSiphon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-480"><a name="L-480"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailSiphon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-481"><a name="L-481"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailWolf.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-482"><a name="L-482"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EmailWolf.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-483"><a name="L-483"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EMPAS_ROBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-484"><a name="L-484"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EnaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-485"><a name="L-485"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^endeca.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-486"><a name="L-486"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EnigmaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-487"><a name="L-487"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Enswer Neuro Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-488"><a name="L-488"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EntityCubeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-489"><a name="L-489"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EroCrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-490"><a name="L-490"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^es.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-491"><a name="L-491"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eStyleSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-492"><a name="L-492"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^eSyndiCat Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-493"><a name="L-493"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Eurosoft-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-494"><a name="L-494"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Evaal.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-495"><a name="L-495"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Eventware.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-496"><a name="L-496"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Everest-Vulcan Inc..*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-497"><a name="L-497"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-498"><a name="L-498"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exabot Test.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-499"><a name="L-499"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exabot-Images.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-500"><a name="L-500"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exabot-Test.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-501"><a name="L-501"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exabot-XXX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-502"><a name="L-502"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ExaBotTest.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-503"><a name="L-503"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ExactSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-504"><a name="L-504"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^exactseek.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-505"><a name="L-505"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^exooba/exooba crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-506"><a name="L-506"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Exploder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-507"><a name="L-507"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Express WebPictures.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-508"><a name="L-508"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Extractor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-509"><a name="L-509"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ExtractorPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-510"><a name="L-510"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EyeNetIE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-511"><a name="L-511"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^EyeNetIE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-512"><a name="L-512"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ez-robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-513"><a name="L-513"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ezooms.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-514"><a name="L-514"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ezooms.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-515"><a name="L-515"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^f-bot test pilot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-516"><a name="L-516"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^factbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-517"><a name="L-517"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Factbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-518"><a name="L-518"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FairAd Client.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-519"><a name="L-519"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^falcon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-520"><a name="L-520"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Falconsbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-521"><a name="L-521"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FAST Data Search Document Retriever.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-522"><a name="L-522"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FAST ESP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-523"><a name="L-523"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fast-search-engine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-524"><a name="L-524"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fastbot crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-525"><a name="L-525"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fastbot.de crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-526"><a name="L-526"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FatBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-527"><a name="L-527"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Favcollector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-528"><a name="L-528"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Faviconizer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-529"><a name="L-529"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Favorites Sweeper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-530"><a name="L-530"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FDM 1.x.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-531"><a name="L-531"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FDM 2.x.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-532"><a name="L-532"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FDM 3.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-533"><a name="L-533"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FDSE robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-534"><a name="L-534"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FedContractorBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-535"><a name="L-535"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fembot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-536"><a name="L-536"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Fetch API Request.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-537"><a name="L-537"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fetch_ici.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-538"><a name="L-538"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fgcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-539"><a name="L-539"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Filangy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-540"><a name="L-540"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FileHound.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-541"><a name="L-541"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FindAnISP.com_ISP_Finder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-542"><a name="L-542"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^findlinks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-543"><a name="L-543"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FindWeb.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-544"><a name="L-544"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Firebat.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-545"><a name="L-545"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FirstGov.gov Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-546"><a name="L-546"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Flaming AttackBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-547"><a name="L-547"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Flamingo_SearchEngine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-548"><a name="L-548"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FlashCapture.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-549"><a name="L-549"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FlashGet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-550"><a name="L-550"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FlashGet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-551"><a name="L-551"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FlashGet WebWasher 3.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-552"><a name="L-552"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FlickySearchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-553"><a name="L-553"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Fluffy the spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-554"><a name="L-554"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^flunky.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-555"><a name="L-555"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^focused_crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-556"><a name="L-556"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FollowSite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-557"><a name="L-557"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Foobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-558"><a name="L-558"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Fooooo_Web_Video_Crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-559"><a name="L-559"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Fopper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-560"><a name="L-560"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FormulaFinderBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-561"><a name="L-561"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Forschungsportal.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-562"><a name="L-562"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^fr_crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-563"><a name="L-563"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Francis.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-564"><a name="L-564"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FreeWebMonitoring SiteChecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-565"><a name="L-565"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FreshDownload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-566"><a name="L-566"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^freshlinks.exe.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-567"><a name="L-567"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FriendFeedBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-568"><a name="L-568"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^frodo.at.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-569"><a name="L-569"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^froGgle.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-570"><a name="L-570"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FrontPage.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-571"><a name="L-571"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FrontPage [NC,OR].*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-572"><a name="L-572"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Froola Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-573"><a name="L-573"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FU-NBI/FU-NBI-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-574"><a name="L-574"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^full_breadth_crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-575"><a name="L-575"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FunnelBack.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-576"><a name="L-576"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^FurlBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-577"><a name="L-577"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^G10-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-578"><a name="L-578"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gaisbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-579"><a name="L-579"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gaisbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-580"><a name="L-580"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GaisBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-581"><a name="L-581"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GalaxyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-582"><a name="L-582"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gazz.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-583"><a name="L-583"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^generate_infomine_category_classifiers.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-584"><a name="L-584"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^genevabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-585"><a name="L-585"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^genieBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-586"><a name="L-586"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GenieBotRD_SmallCrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-587"><a name="L-587"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Genieo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-588"><a name="L-588"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Geomaxenginebot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-589"><a name="L-589"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^geometabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-590"><a name="L-590"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GeonaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-591"><a name="L-591"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GeoVisu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-592"><a name="L-592"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GermCrawler&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-593"><a name="L-593"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetHTMLContents.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-594"><a name="L-594"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Getleft.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-595"><a name="L-595"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetLeft.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-596"><a name="L-596"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-597"><a name="L-597"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-598"><a name="L-598"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/2.11.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-599"><a name="L-599"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/3.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-600"><a name="L-600"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/3.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-601"><a name="L-601"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/3.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-602"><a name="L-602"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/3.3.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-603"><a name="L-603"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/3.3.4&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-604"><a name="L-604"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.0.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-605"><a name="L-605"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.1.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-606"><a name="L-606"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-607"><a name="L-607"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.1.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-608"><a name="L-608"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-609"><a name="L-609"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.2b (Portuguxeas).*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-610"><a name="L-610"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.2c.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-611"><a name="L-611"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-612"><a name="L-612"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-613"><a name="L-613"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5a.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-614"><a name="L-614"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-615"><a name="L-615"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-616"><a name="L-616"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b2.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-617"><a name="L-617"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b3.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-618"><a name="L-618"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b6.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-619"><a name="L-619"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5b7.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-620"><a name="L-620"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5c.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-621"><a name="L-621"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5d.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-622"><a name="L-622"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/4.5e.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-623"><a name="L-623"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/5.0beta1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-624"><a name="L-624"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetRight/5.0beta2.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-625"><a name="L-625"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetSmart.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-626"><a name="L-626"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetURL.rexx v1.05.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-627"><a name="L-627"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GetWeb!.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-628"><a name="L-628"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Giant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-629"><a name="L-629"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Giant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-630"><a name="L-630"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Giant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-631"><a name="L-631"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GigablastOpenSource.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-632"><a name="L-632"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gigabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-633"><a name="L-633"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gigabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-634"><a name="L-634"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GigaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-635"><a name="L-635"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GigabotSiteSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-636"><a name="L-636"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Girafabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-637"><a name="L-637"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GleameBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-638"><a name="L-638"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gnome-vfs.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-639"><a name="L-639"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Go-Ahead-Got-It.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-640"><a name="L-640"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Go!Zilla.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-641"><a name="L-641"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GoForIt.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-642"><a name="L-642"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GOFORITBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-643"><a name="L-643"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gold crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-644"><a name="L-644"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Goldfire Server.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-645"><a name="L-645"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Golem/1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-646"><a name="L-646"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GoodJelly.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-647"><a name="L-647"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gordon-College-Google-Mini.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-648"><a name="L-648"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^goroam.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-649"><a name="L-649"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GoSeebot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-650"><a name="L-650"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gotit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-651"><a name="L-651"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Govbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-652"><a name="L-652"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GPU p2p crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-653"><a name="L-653"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Grabber.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-654"><a name="L-654"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Grabber.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-655"><a name="L-655"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GrabNet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-656"><a name="L-656"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Grafula.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-657"><a name="L-657"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grapeFX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-658"><a name="L-658"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grapeshot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-659"><a name="L-659"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GrapeshotCrawler/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-660"><a name="L-660"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-661"><a name="L-661"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GreenYogi [ZSEBOT].*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-662"><a name="L-662"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gromit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-663"><a name="L-663"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grub.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-664"><a name="L-664"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grub crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-665"><a name="L-665"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^grub-client.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-666"><a name="L-666"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Grub.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-667"><a name="L-667"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Grubclient-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-668"><a name="L-668"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GrubNG.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-669"><a name="L-669"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GruBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-670"><a name="L-670"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gsa.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-671"><a name="L-671"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gsa-accuracyEval.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-672"><a name="L-672"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gsa-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-673"><a name="L-673"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gsa-eusleg.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-674"><a name="L-674"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GSLFbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-675"><a name="L-675"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Gulliver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-676"><a name="L-676"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GulperBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-677"><a name="L-677"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GurujiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-678"><a name="L-678"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC BUSINESS crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-679"><a name="L-679"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-680"><a name="L-680"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC SEARCH BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-681"><a name="L-681"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC WEB crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-682"><a name="L-682"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC Weblink crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-683"><a name="L-683"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^GVC WORLD LINKS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-684"><a name="L-684"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^gvcbot.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-685"><a name="L-685"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HappyFunBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-686"><a name="L-686"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Harvest.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-687"><a name="L-687"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Harvest.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-688"><a name="L-688"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Harvest/1.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-689"><a name="L-689"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HarvestMan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-690"><a name="L-690"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hatena Antenna.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-691"><a name="L-691"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hatena Antenna.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-692"><a name="L-692"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-693"><a name="L-693"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hcat.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-694"><a name="L-694"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hclsreport-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-695"><a name="L-695"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HD nutch agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-696"><a name="L-696"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Header_Test_Client.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-697"><a name="L-697"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^healia/healia.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-698"><a name="L-698"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Helix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-699"><a name="L-699"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^here will be link to crawler site.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-700"><a name="L-700"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^heritrix bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-701"><a name="L-701"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^heritrix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-702"><a name="L-702"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Heritrix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-703"><a name="L-703"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^heritrix/3.1.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-704"><a name="L-704"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^heritrix/3.1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-705"><a name="L-705"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hijbul-heritrix-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-706"><a name="L-706"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HiScan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-707"><a name="L-707"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HiSoftware AccMonitor Server.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-708"><a name="L-708"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HiSoftware AccVerify.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-709"><a name="L-709"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hitcrawler_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-710"><a name="L-710"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hivaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-711"><a name="L-711"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hivaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-712"><a name="L-712"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-713"><a name="L-713"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HLoader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-714"><a name="L-714"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HMSEbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-715"><a name="L-715"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HMView.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-716"><a name="L-716"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hoge.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-717"><a name="L-717"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^holmes.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-718"><a name="L-718"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HomePageSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-719"><a name="L-719"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hooblybot-Image.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-720"><a name="L-720"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HooWWWer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-721"><a name="L-721"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hostcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-722"><a name="L-722"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HSFT - Link Scanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-723"><a name="L-723"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HSFT - LVU Scanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-724"><a name="L-724"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HSlide.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-725"><a name="L-725"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ht://check.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-726"><a name="L-726"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^htdig.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-727"><a name="L-727"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Html Link Validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-728"><a name="L-728"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HTMLParser.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-729"><a name="L-729"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^httplib.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-730"><a name="L-730"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HTTrack.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-731"><a name="L-731"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HTTrack.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-732"><a name="L-732"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HTTrack [NC,OR].*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-733"><a name="L-733"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HTTrack 3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-734"><a name="L-734"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Huaweisymantecspider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-735"><a name="L-735"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^hul-wax.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-736"><a name="L-736"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^humanlinks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-737"><a name="L-737"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^HyperEstraier.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-738"><a name="L-738"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Hyperix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-739"><a name="L-739"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ia_archiver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-740"><a name="L-740"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ia_archiver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-741"><a name="L-741"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IAArchiver-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-742"><a name="L-742"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ibuena.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-743"><a name="L-743"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iCab.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-744"><a name="L-744"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ICDS-Ingestion.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-745"><a name="L-745"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ichiro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-746"><a name="L-746"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iCopyright Conductor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-747"><a name="L-747"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IEAutoDiscovery.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-748"><a name="L-748"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IECheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-749"><a name="L-749"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iHWebChecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-750"><a name="L-750"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IIITBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-751"><a name="L-751"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iim_405.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-752"><a name="L-752"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IlseBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-753"><a name="L-753"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IlseBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-754"><a name="L-754"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Iltrovatore-Setaccio.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-755"><a name="L-755"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IlTrovatore-Setaccio.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-756"><a name="L-756"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IlTrovatore.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-757"><a name="L-757"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Image Stripper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-758"><a name="L-758"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Image Sucker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-759"><a name="L-759"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ImageBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-760"><a name="L-760"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^imagefortress.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-761"><a name="L-761"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ImagesHereImagesThereImagesEverywhere.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-762"><a name="L-762"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ImageVisu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-763"><a name="L-763"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^imds_monitor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-764"><a name="L-764"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^imo-google-robot-intelink.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-765"><a name="L-765"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^inagist.com url crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-766"><a name="L-766"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^inagist.com url crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-767"><a name="L-767"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Industry Cortex Webcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-768"><a name="L-768"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Indy Library.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-769"><a name="L-769"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Indy Library [NC,OR].*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-770"><a name="L-770"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^indylabs_marius.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-771"><a name="L-771"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InelaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-772"><a name="L-772"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Inet32 Ctrl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-773"><a name="L-773"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^inetbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-774"><a name="L-774"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^info seeker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-775"><a name="L-775"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InfoLink.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-776"><a name="L-776"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^infomine.ucr.edu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-777"><a name="L-777"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^INFOMINE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-778"><a name="L-778"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InfoNaviRobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-779"><a name="L-779"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Informant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-780"><a name="L-780"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Infoseek Sidewinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-781"><a name="L-781"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InfoSeek Sidewinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-782"><a name="L-782"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Infoseek SideWinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-783"><a name="L-783"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InfoTekies.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-784"><a name="L-784"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InfoUSABot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-785"><a name="L-785"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^INGRID.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-786"><a name="L-786"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^INGRID/0.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-787"><a name="L-787"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Inktomi.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-788"><a name="L-788"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InsightsCollector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-789"><a name="L-789"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InsightsWorksBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-790"><a name="L-790"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InspireBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-791"><a name="L-791"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InsumaScout.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-792"><a name="L-792"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Intelix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-793"><a name="L-793"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Intelliseek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-794"><a name="L-794"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InterGET.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-795"><a name="L-795"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Internet Ninja.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-796"><a name="L-796"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Internet Ninja 4.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-797"><a name="L-797"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Internet Ninja 5.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-798"><a name="L-798"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Internet Ninja 6.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-799"><a name="L-799"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^INTERNET RADIO crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-800"><a name="L-800"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^InternetLinkAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-801"><a name="L-801"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Interseek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-802"><a name="L-802"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IOI.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-803"><a name="L-803"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ip-web-crawler.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-804"><a name="L-804"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IPAdd Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-805"><a name="L-805"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IpselonBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-806"><a name="L-806"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ipselonbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-807"><a name="L-807"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Iria.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-808"><a name="L-808"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IRLbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-809"><a name="L-809"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Iron33/1.0.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-810"><a name="L-810"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Isara/Isara-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-811"><a name="L-811"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-812"><a name="L-812"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iSiloX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-813"><a name="L-813"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IstellaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-814"><a name="L-814"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^its-learning crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-815"><a name="L-815"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^IU_CSCI_B659_class_crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-816"><a name="L-816"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iVia Page Fetcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-817"><a name="L-817"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iVia Site Checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-818"><a name="L-818"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^iVia.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-819"><a name="L-819"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JadynAve.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-820"><a name="L-820"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JadynAveBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-821"><a name="L-821"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jakarta.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-822"><a name="L-822"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jakarta Commons-HttpClient.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-823"><a name="L-823"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-824"><a name="L-824"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JemmaTheTourist.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-825"><a name="L-825"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JennyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-826"><a name="L-826"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jetbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-827"><a name="L-827"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JetBrains Omea Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-828"><a name="L-828"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JetCar.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-829"><a name="L-829"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jim.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-830"><a name="L-830"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JoBo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-831"><a name="L-831"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JobSpider_BA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-832"><a name="L-832"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JOC.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-833"><a name="L-833"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JOC Web Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-834"><a name="L-834"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JoeDog.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-835"><a name="L-835"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JoyScapeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-836"><a name="L-836"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JSpyda.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-837"><a name="L-837"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Junut Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-838"><a name="L-838"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^JustView.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-839"><a name="L-839"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Jyxobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-840"><a name="L-840"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^K.S.Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-841"><a name="L-841"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KakcleBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-842"><a name="L-842"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kalooga.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-843"><a name="L-843"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KaloogaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-844"><a name="L-844"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KATATUDO-Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-845"><a name="L-845"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kbeta1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-846"><a name="L-846"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KeepNI web site monitor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-847"><a name="L-847"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Kenjin.Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-848"><a name="L-848"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Keybot Translation-Search-Machine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-849"><a name="L-849"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KeywenBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-850"><a name="L-850"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Keyword Density/0.9.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-851"><a name="L-851"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Keyword.Density.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-852"><a name="L-852"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kinjabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-853"><a name="L-853"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Kitenga-crawler-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-854"><a name="L-854"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KiwiStatus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-855"><a name="L-855"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kmbot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-856"><a name="L-856"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kmccrew Bot Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-857"><a name="L-857"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Knight.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-858"><a name="L-858"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KnowItAll.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-859"><a name="L-859"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Knowledge Engine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-860"><a name="L-860"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Knowledge.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-861"><a name="L-861"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KoepaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-862"><a name="L-862"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Koninklijke.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-863"><a name="L-863"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KrOWLer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-864"><a name="L-864"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KSbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-865"><a name="L-865"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kuloko-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-866"><a name="L-866"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^kulturarw3.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-867"><a name="L-867"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^KummHttp.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-868"><a name="L-868"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Kurzor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-869"><a name="L-869"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Kyluka crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-870"><a name="L-870"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^L.webis.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-871"><a name="L-871"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Labhoo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-872"><a name="L-872"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^labourunions411.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-873"><a name="L-873"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lachesis.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-874"><a name="L-874"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lachesis.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-875"><a name="L-875"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lament.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-876"><a name="L-876"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LamerExterminator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-877"><a name="L-877"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LapozzBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-878"><a name="L-878"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^larbin.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-879"><a name="L-879"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^larbin.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-880"><a name="L-880"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LARBIN-EXPERIMENTAL.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-881"><a name="L-881"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-882"><a name="L-882"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LeapTag.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-883"><a name="L-883"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LeechFTP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-884"><a name="L-884"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LeechGet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-885"><a name="L-885"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LetsCrawl.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-886"><a name="L-886"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LexiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-887"><a name="L-887"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LexiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-888"><a name="L-888"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LexxeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-889"><a name="L-889"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lftp.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-890"><a name="L-890"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^libcrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-891"><a name="L-891"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^libiViaCore.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-892"><a name="L-892"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^libWeb/clsHTTP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-893"><a name="L-893"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^libwww-perl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-894"><a name="L-894"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^likse.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-895"><a name="L-895"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Linguee Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-896"><a name="L-896"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Link Checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-897"><a name="L-897"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Link Validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-898"><a name="L-898"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^link_checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-899"><a name="L-899"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkAlarm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-900"><a name="L-900"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^linkbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-901"><a name="L-901"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Linkbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-902"><a name="L-902"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkCheck by Siteimprove.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-903"><a name="L-903"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkCheck Scanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-904"><a name="L-904"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkChecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-905"><a name="L-905"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^linkdex.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-906"><a name="L-906"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkextractorPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-907"><a name="L-907"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkLint.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-908"><a name="L-908"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^linklooker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-909"><a name="L-909"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Linkman.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-910"><a name="L-910"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Links SQL.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-911"><a name="L-911"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkScan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-912"><a name="L-912"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkScan/8.1a.Unix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-913"><a name="L-913"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkScan/8.1a.Unix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-914"><a name="L-914"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinksManager.com_bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-915"><a name="L-915"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkSweeper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-916"><a name="L-916"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkWalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-917"><a name="L-917"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LinkWalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-918"><a name="L-918"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LiteFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-919"><a name="L-919"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LitlrBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-920"><a name="L-920"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Little Grabber at Skanktale.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-921"><a name="L-921"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Livelapbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-922"><a name="L-922"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LM Harvester.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-923"><a name="L-923"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LMQueueBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-924"><a name="L-924"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LNSpiderguy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-925"><a name="L-925"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LoadTimeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-926"><a name="L-926"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LocalcomBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-927"><a name="L-927"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^locust.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-928"><a name="L-928"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LolongBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-929"><a name="L-929"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LookBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-930"><a name="L-930"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lsearch/sondeur.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-931"><a name="L-931"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lssbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-932"><a name="L-932"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LT Scotland Checklink.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-933"><a name="L-933"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lwp-request.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-934"><a name="L-934"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lwp-trivial.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-935"><a name="L-935"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lwp-trivial.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-936"><a name="L-936"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^lwp-trivial/1.34.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-937"><a name="L-937"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LWP::Simple.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-938"><a name="L-938"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LWP/natweb-bad-link-mailer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-939"><a name="L-939"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lycos_Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-940"><a name="L-940"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lydia Entity Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-941"><a name="L-941"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^LynnBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-942"><a name="L-942"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Lytranslate.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-943"><a name="L-943"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mag-Net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-944"><a name="L-944"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mag-Net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-945"><a name="L-945"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Magnet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-946"><a name="L-946"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^magpie-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-947"><a name="L-947"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Magus Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-948"><a name="L-948"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mail.Ru_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-949"><a name="L-949"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mail.RU_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-950"><a name="L-950"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mail.Ru_Bot/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-951"><a name="L-951"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mail.Ru.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-952"><a name="L-952"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mail.RU.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-953"><a name="L-953"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MAINSEEK_BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-954"><a name="L-954"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mammoth.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-955"><a name="L-955"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Map robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-956"><a name="L-956"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MarkWatch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-957"><a name="L-957"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MarkWatch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-958"><a name="L-958"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MaSagool.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-959"><a name="L-959"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^masidani_bot_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-960"><a name="L-960"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mass Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-961"><a name="L-961"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mass Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-962"><a name="L-962"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mass Downloader/2.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-963"><a name="L-963"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mata Hari.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-964"><a name="L-964"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mata.Hari.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-965"><a name="L-965"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^matentzn at cs dot man dot ac dot uk.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-966"><a name="L-966"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^maxamine.com--robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-967"><a name="L-967"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^maxamine.com-robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-968"><a name="L-968"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^maxomobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-969"><a name="L-969"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^McBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-970"><a name="L-970"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^medrabbit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-971"><a name="L-971"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Megite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-972"><a name="L-972"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MemacBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-973"><a name="L-973"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Memo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-974"><a name="L-974"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MendeleyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-975"><a name="L-975"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mercator-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-976"><a name="L-976"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mercuryboard_user_agent_sql_injection.nasl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-977"><a name="L-977"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^metacarta.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-978"><a name="L-978"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Metaeuro Web Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-979"><a name="L-979"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Metager2.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-980"><a name="L-980"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^metager2-verification-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-981"><a name="L-981"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MetaGloss.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-982"><a name="L-982"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^metal crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-983"><a name="L-983"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^metaquerier.cs.uiuc.edu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-984"><a name="L-984"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^METASpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-985"><a name="L-985"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Metaspinner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-986"><a name="L-986"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MetaURI API/2.0 metauri.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-987"><a name="L-987"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MetaURI API/2.0 +metauri.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-988"><a name="L-988"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MFcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-989"><a name="L-989"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MFHttpScan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-990"><a name="L-990"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MIDown tool.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-991"><a name="L-991"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MIIxpc.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-992"><a name="L-992"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MIIxpc/4.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-993"><a name="L-993"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mini-robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-994"><a name="L-994"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^minibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-995"><a name="L-995"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^miniRank.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-996"><a name="L-996"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mirror.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-997"><a name="L-997"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Missigua Locator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-998"><a name="L-998"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Missigua Locator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-999"><a name="L-999"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister PiX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1000"><a name="L-1000"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister PiX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1001"><a name="L-1001"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister Pix II 2.01.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1002"><a name="L-1002"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister Pix II 2.02a.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1003"><a name="L-1003"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister PiX version.dll.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1004"><a name="L-1004"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Mister.PiX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1005"><a name="L-1005"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Miva.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1006"><a name="L-1006"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MJ12bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1007"><a name="L-1007"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MJ12bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1008"><a name="L-1008"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mnoGoSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1009"><a name="L-1009"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MnoGoSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1010"><a name="L-1010"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mod_accessibility.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1011"><a name="L-1011"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^moduna.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1012"><a name="L-1012"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^moget.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1013"><a name="L-1013"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^moget.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1014"><a name="L-1014"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^moget/2.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1015"><a name="L-1015"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MojeekBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1016"><a name="L-1016"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MonkeyCrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1017"><a name="L-1017"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MOSES.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1018"><a name="L-1018"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mowserbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1019"><a name="L-1019"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MQbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1020"><a name="L-1020"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSE360.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1021"><a name="L-1021"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSIndianWebcrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1022"><a name="L-1022"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSMOBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1023"><a name="L-1023"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^msnbot-products.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1024"><a name="L-1024"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSNPTC.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1025"><a name="L-1025"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSRBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1026"><a name="L-1026"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MSRBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1027"><a name="L-1027"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MT-Soft.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1028"><a name="L-1028"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MultiText.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1029"><a name="L-1029"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^My_Little_SearchEngine_Project.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1030"><a name="L-1030"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^my-heritrix-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1031"><a name="L-1031"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^my-heritrix-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1032"><a name="L-1032"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MyApp.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1033"><a name="L-1033"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MYCOMPANYBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1034"><a name="L-1034"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^mycrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1035"><a name="L-1035"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MyEngines-US-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1036"><a name="L-1036"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^MyFamilyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1037"><a name="L-1037"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Myra.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1038"><a name="L-1038"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1039"><a name="L-1039"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nabot_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1040"><a name="L-1040"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Najdi.si.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1041"><a name="L-1041"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nambu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1042"><a name="L-1042"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NAMEPROTECT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1043"><a name="L-1043"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NASA Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1044"><a name="L-1044"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NatchCVS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1045"><a name="L-1045"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^naver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1046"><a name="L-1046"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^naverbookmarkcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1047"><a name="L-1047"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NaverBot_dloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1048"><a name="L-1048"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NaverBot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1049"><a name="L-1049"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NaverBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1050"><a name="L-1050"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Navroad.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1051"><a name="L-1051"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NearSite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1052"><a name="L-1052"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NEC-MeshExplorer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1053"><a name="L-1053"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NeoScioCrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1054"><a name="L-1054"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NerdByNature.Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1055"><a name="L-1055"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NerdyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1056"><a name="L-1056"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nerima-crawl-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1057"><a name="L-1057"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nessus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1058"><a name="L-1058"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NESSUS::SOAP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1059"><a name="L-1059"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nestReader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1060"><a name="L-1060"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Net Vampire.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1061"><a name="L-1061"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Net Vampire.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1062"><a name="L-1062"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Net Vampire.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1063"><a name="L-1063"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Net Vampire/3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1064"><a name="L-1064"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Net::Trackback.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1065"><a name="L-1065"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1066"><a name="L-1066"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1067"><a name="L-1067"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts/1.10.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1068"><a name="L-1068"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts/1.23.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1069"><a name="L-1069"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts/1.24.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1070"><a name="L-1070"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetAnts/1.25.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1071"><a name="L-1071"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetCarta CyberPilot Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1072"><a name="L-1072"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Netcraft.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1073"><a name="L-1073"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetID.com Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1074"><a name="L-1074"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetMechanic.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1075"><a name="L-1075"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetMechanic.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1076"><a name="L-1076"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Netprospector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1077"><a name="L-1077"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetResearchServer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1078"><a name="L-1078"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetResearchServer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1079"><a name="L-1079"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSeer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1080"><a name="L-1080"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSeer crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1081"><a name="L-1081"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSeer crawler/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1082"><a name="L-1082"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetShift=.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1083"><a name="L-1083"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSongBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1084"><a name="L-1084"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Netsparker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1085"><a name="L-1085"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1086"><a name="L-1086"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetSrcherP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1087"><a name="L-1087"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NetZIP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1088"><a name="L-1088"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NewMedhunt.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1089"><a name="L-1089"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^news bot .*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1090"><a name="L-1090"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^News_Search_App.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1091"><a name="L-1091"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NewsGatherer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1092"><a name="L-1092"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Newsgroupreporter.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1093"><a name="L-1093"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NewsTroveBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1094"><a name="L-1094"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NextGenSearchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1095"><a name="L-1095"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nextthing.org.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1096"><a name="L-1096"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NG.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1097"><a name="L-1097"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NG.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1098"><a name="L-1098"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nicebot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1099"><a name="L-1099"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NICErsPRO.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1100"><a name="L-1100"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^niki-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1101"><a name="L-1101"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NimbleCrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1102"><a name="L-1102"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nimbus-1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1103"><a name="L-1103"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ninetowns.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1104"><a name="L-1104"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ninja.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1105"><a name="L-1105"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NjuiceBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1106"><a name="L-1106"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NLese.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1107"><a name="L-1107"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NLESE USEPA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1108"><a name="L-1108"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nogate.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1109"><a name="L-1109"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Norbert the Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1110"><a name="L-1110"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NoteworthyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1111"><a name="L-1111"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NPbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1112"><a name="L-1112"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NPBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1113"><a name="L-1113"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NPBot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1114"><a name="L-1114"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NRCan intranet crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1115"><a name="L-1115"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NSDL_Search_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1116"><a name="L-1116"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nu_tch-princeton/Nu_tch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1117"><a name="L-1117"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nuggetize.com BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1118"><a name="L-1118"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nuSearch Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1119"><a name="L-1119"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NuSearch Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1120"><a name="L-1120"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nusearch Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1121"><a name="L-1121"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nutch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1122"><a name="L-1122"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nutch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1123"><a name="L-1123"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nutch1/huntsman.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1124"><a name="L-1124"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NutchCVS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1125"><a name="L-1125"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NutchOrg.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1126"><a name="L-1126"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^NWSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1127"><a name="L-1127"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Nymesis.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1128"><a name="L-1128"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^nys-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1129"><a name="L-1129"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ObjectsSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1130"><a name="L-1130"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^oBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1131"><a name="L-1131"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Obvius external linkcheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1132"><a name="L-1132"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Obvius external linkcheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1133"><a name="L-1133"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ocelli.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1134"><a name="L-1134"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Octopus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1135"><a name="L-1135"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ODP entries t_st.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1136"><a name="L-1136"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^oegp v..*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1137"><a name="L-1137"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1138"><a name="L-1138"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1139"><a name="L-1139"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/1.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1140"><a name="L-1140"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/1.4&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1141"><a name="L-1141"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/1.6&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1142"><a name="L-1142"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/1.7&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1143"><a name="L-1143"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/1.9.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1144"><a name="L-1144"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1145"><a name="L-1145"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/2.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1146"><a name="L-1146"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/2.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1147"><a name="L-1147"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/2.4&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1148"><a name="L-1148"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Explorer/2.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1149"><a name="L-1149"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline Navigator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1150"><a name="L-1150"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Offline.Explorer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1151"><a name="L-1151"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OGspider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1152"><a name="L-1152"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OmiExplorer_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1153"><a name="L-1153"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OmniExplorer_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1154"><a name="L-1154"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OmniFind.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1155"><a name="L-1155"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^omnifind.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1156"><a name="L-1156"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OmniWeb.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1157"><a name="L-1157"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OnetSzukaj.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1158"><a name="L-1158"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^online link validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1159"><a name="L-1159"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OOZBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1160"><a name="L-1160"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Openbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1161"><a name="L-1161"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Openbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1162"><a name="L-1162"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Openfind.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1163"><a name="L-1163"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Openfind data gatherer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1164"><a name="L-1164"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OpenIntelligenceData.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1165"><a name="L-1165"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OpenISearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1166"><a name="L-1166"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OpenLink Virtuoso RDF crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1167"><a name="L-1167"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OpenSearchServer_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1168"><a name="L-1168"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OpiDig.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1169"><a name="L-1169"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^optidiscover.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1170"><a name="L-1170"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^optidiscover.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1171"><a name="L-1171"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Oracle Secure Enterprise Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1172"><a name="L-1172"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Oracle Ultra Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1173"><a name="L-1173"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Oracle Ultra Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1174"><a name="L-1174"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OrangeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1175"><a name="L-1175"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ORISBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1176"><a name="L-1176"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ornl_crawler_1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1177"><a name="L-1177"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ORNL_Mercury.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1178"><a name="L-1178"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^osis-project.jp.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1179"><a name="L-1179"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OsO.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1180"><a name="L-1180"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OutfoxBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1181"><a name="L-1181"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OutfoxBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1182"><a name="L-1182"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OutfoxMelonBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1183"><a name="L-1183"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^OWLER-BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1184"><a name="L-1184"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^owsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1185"><a name="L-1185"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ozelot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1186"><a name="L-1186"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^P3P Client.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1187"><a name="L-1187"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^page_verifier.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1188"><a name="L-1188"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PageBitesHyperBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1189"><a name="L-1189"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pagebull.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1190"><a name="L-1190"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PageDown.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1191"><a name="L-1191"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PageFetcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1192"><a name="L-1192"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PageGrabber.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1193"><a name="L-1193"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PagePeeker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1194"><a name="L-1194"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PageRank Monitor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1195"><a name="L-1195"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pamsnbot.htm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1196"><a name="L-1196"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Panopy Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1197"><a name="L-1197"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^panscient.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1198"><a name="L-1198"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pansophica.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1199"><a name="L-1199"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Papa Foto.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1200"><a name="L-1200"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PaperLiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1201"><a name="L-1201"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PaperLiBot/2.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1202"><a name="L-1202"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^parasite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1203"><a name="L-1203"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^parsijoo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1204"><a name="L-1204"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pathtraq.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1205"><a name="L-1205"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pattern.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1206"><a name="L-1206"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Patwebbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1207"><a name="L-1207"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pavuk.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1208"><a name="L-1208"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pavuk.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1209"><a name="L-1209"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PaxleFramework.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1210"><a name="L-1210"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PBBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1211"><a name="L-1211"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pcBrowser.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1212"><a name="L-1212"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pd-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1213"><a name="L-1213"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^penthesila.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1214"><a name="L-1214"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^perform_crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1215"><a name="L-1215"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PerMan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1216"><a name="L-1216"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PerMan Surfer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1217"><a name="L-1217"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^personal ultimate crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1218"><a name="L-1218"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PHP version tracker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1219"><a name="L-1219"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PHPCrawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1220"><a name="L-1220"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PhpDig.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1221"><a name="L-1221"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PicoSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1222"><a name="L-1222"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PIENO robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1223"><a name="L-1223"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pipBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1224"><a name="L-1224"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pipeLiner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1225"><a name="L-1225"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pita.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1226"><a name="L-1226"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pixfinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1227"><a name="L-1227"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PiyushBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1228"><a name="L-1228"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^plaNETWORK Bot Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1229"><a name="L-1229"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Plucker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1230"><a name="L-1230"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Plukkie.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1231"><a name="L-1231"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Plumtree 6.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1232"><a name="L-1232"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pockey.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1233"><a name="L-1233"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pockey-GetHTML.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1234"><a name="L-1234"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PoCoHTTP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1235"><a name="L-1235"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pogodak.ba.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1236"><a name="L-1236"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pogodak.co.yu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1237"><a name="L-1237"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Poirot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1238"><a name="L-1238"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^polybot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1239"><a name="L-1239"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pompos.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1240"><a name="L-1240"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Poodle predictor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1241"><a name="L-1241"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PopScreenBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1242"><a name="L-1242"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PostPost.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1243"><a name="L-1243"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PrivacyFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1244"><a name="L-1244"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ProjectWF-java-test-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1245"><a name="L-1245"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ProPowerBot/2.14.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1246"><a name="L-1246"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ProWebWalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1247"><a name="L-1247"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Proxem WebSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1248"><a name="L-1248"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^proximic.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1249"><a name="L-1249"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PROXY crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1250"><a name="L-1250"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^psbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1251"><a name="L-1251"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1252"><a name="L-1252"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^psbot-page.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1253"><a name="L-1253"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^psbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1254"><a name="L-1254"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PSS-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1255"><a name="L-1255"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^psycheclone.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1256"><a name="L-1256"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pub-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1257"><a name="L-1257"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pucl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1258"><a name="L-1258"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pulseBot (pulse Web Miner).*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1259"><a name="L-1259"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Pump.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1260"><a name="L-1260"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PWeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1261"><a name="L-1261"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Python-urllib.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1262"><a name="L-1262"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Python-urllib.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1263"><a name="L-1263"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^pythonic-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1264"><a name="L-1264"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^PythonWikipediaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1265"><a name="L-1265"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^q1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1266"><a name="L-1266"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QEAVis agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1267"><a name="L-1267"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QFKBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1268"><a name="L-1268"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^qualidade.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1269"><a name="L-1269"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Qualidator.com Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1270"><a name="L-1270"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QuepasaCreep.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1271"><a name="L-1271"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QueryN Metasearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1272"><a name="L-1272"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QueryN.Metasearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1273"><a name="L-1273"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^quest.durato.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1274"><a name="L-1274"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Quintura-Crw.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1275"><a name="L-1275"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QunarBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1276"><a name="L-1276"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Qweery_robot.txt_CheckBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1277"><a name="L-1277"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^QweeryBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1278"><a name="L-1278"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^r2iBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1279"><a name="L-1279"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^R6_CommentReader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1280"><a name="L-1280"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^R6_CommentReader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1281"><a name="L-1281"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^R6_FeedFetcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1282"><a name="L-1282"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^R6_VoteReader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1283"><a name="L-1283"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1284"><a name="L-1284"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Radian6.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1285"><a name="L-1285"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^radian6_linkcheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1286"><a name="L-1286"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Radiation Retriever 1.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1287"><a name="L-1287"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RAMPyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1288"><a name="L-1288"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RankurBot/Rankur.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1289"><a name="L-1289"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Rational SiteCheck.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1290"><a name="L-1290"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RcStartBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1291"><a name="L-1291"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RealDownload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1292"><a name="L-1292"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RealDownload/4.0.0.40.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1293"><a name="L-1293"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RealDownload/4.0.0.41.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1294"><a name="L-1294"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RealDownload/4.0.0.42.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1295"><a name="L-1295"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Reaper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1296"><a name="L-1296"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^REBI-Shoveler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1297"><a name="L-1297"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^REBI-shoveler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1298"><a name="L-1298"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Recorder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1299"><a name="L-1299"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RedBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1300"><a name="L-1300"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RedCarpet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1301"><a name="L-1301"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ReGet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1302"><a name="L-1302"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RepoMonkey.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1303"><a name="L-1303"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RepoMonkey Bait &amp; Tackle/v1.01.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1304"><a name="L-1304"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^research robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1305"><a name="L-1305"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Riddler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1306"><a name="L-1306"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RIIGHTBOT/RIIGHT-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1307"><a name="L-1307"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RiseNetBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1308"><a name="L-1308"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RiverGlassScanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1309"><a name="L-1309"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RiverglassScanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1310"><a name="L-1310"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RMA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1311"><a name="L-1311"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RoboPal.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1312"><a name="L-1312"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Robosourcer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1313"><a name="L-1313"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1314"><a name="L-1314"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ROBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1315"><a name="L-1315"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1316"><a name="L-1316"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^robotek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1317"><a name="L-1317"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^robots.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1318"><a name="L-1318"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Robozilla.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1319"><a name="L-1319"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^rogerBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1320"><a name="L-1320"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Rome Client.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1321"><a name="L-1321"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Rondello.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1322"><a name="L-1322"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Rotondo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1323"><a name="L-1323"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Roverbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1324"><a name="L-1324"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RPT-HTTPClient.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1325"><a name="L-1325"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^rtgibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1326"><a name="L-1326"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^RufusBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1327"><a name="L-1327"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Runnk online rss reader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1328"><a name="L-1328"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Runnk RSS aggregator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1329"><a name="L-1329"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^s~stremor-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1330"><a name="L-1330"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^S2Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1331"><a name="L-1331"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SafariBookmarkChecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1332"><a name="L-1332"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SafetyNet Robot 0.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1333"><a name="L-1333"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SaladSpoon/ShopSalad.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1334"><a name="L-1334"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sapienti/Indexer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1335"><a name="L-1335"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SBIder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1336"><a name="L-1336"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SBL-BOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1337"><a name="L-1337"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SCFCrawler/Nutch-1.8&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1338"><a name="L-1338"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Scich.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1339"><a name="L-1339"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ScientificCommons.org.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1340"><a name="L-1340"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ScollSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1341"><a name="L-1341"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ScooperBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1342"><a name="L-1342"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Scooter.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1343"><a name="L-1343"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ScoutJet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1344"><a name="L-1344"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ScrapeBox.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1345"><a name="L-1345"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Scrapy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1346"><a name="L-1346"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SCrawlTest.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1347"><a name="L-1347"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Scrubby.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1348"><a name="L-1348"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^scSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1349"><a name="L-1349"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Scumbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1350"><a name="L-1350"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Search Publisher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1351"><a name="L-1351"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^search x-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1352"><a name="L-1352"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Search-Channel.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1353"><a name="L-1353"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Search-Engine-Studio.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1354"><a name="L-1354"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^search.KumKie.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1355"><a name="L-1355"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^search.msn.com/msnbot.htm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1356"><a name="L-1356"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^search.updated.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1357"><a name="L-1357"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^search.usgs.gov.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1358"><a name="L-1358"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Searcharoo.NET.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1359"><a name="L-1359"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchBlox.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1360"><a name="L-1360"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1361"><a name="L-1361"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1362"><a name="L-1362"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchengine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1363"><a name="L-1363"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchhippo.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1364"><a name="L-1364"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchIt-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1365"><a name="L-1365"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchmarking.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1366"><a name="L-1366"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchmarks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1367"><a name="L-1367"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchmee_v.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1368"><a name="L-1368"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Searchmee! Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1369"><a name="L-1369"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchmining.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1370"><a name="L-1370"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchnowBot_v1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1371"><a name="L-1371"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^searchpreview.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1372"><a name="L-1372"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchSpider.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1373"><a name="L-1373"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearchSpider.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1374"><a name="L-1374"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SearQuBot/SearQuBot v1.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1375"><a name="L-1375"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SEB Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1376"><a name="L-1376"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Seekbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1377"><a name="L-1377"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Seeker.lookseek.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1378"><a name="L-1378"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SeeqBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1379"><a name="L-1379"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^seeqpod-vertical-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1380"><a name="L-1380"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Selflinkchecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1381"><a name="L-1381"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Semager.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1382"><a name="L-1382"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^semanticdiscovery.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1383"><a name="L-1383"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Semantifire1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1384"><a name="L-1384"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^semisearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1385"><a name="L-1385"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SemrushBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1386"><a name="L-1386"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SEOENGWorldBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1387"><a name="L-1387"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SeznamBot&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1388"><a name="L-1388"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SeznamBot/2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1389"><a name="L-1389"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SeznamBot/3.2-test1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1390"><a name="L-1390"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ShablastBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1391"><a name="L-1391"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ShadowWebAnalyzer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1392"><a name="L-1392"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Shareaza.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1393"><a name="L-1393"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Shelob.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1394"><a name="L-1394"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sherlock.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1395"><a name="L-1395"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ShopWiki.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1396"><a name="L-1396"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ShowLinks.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1397"><a name="L-1397"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ShowyouBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1398"><a name="L-1398"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^siclab.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1399"><a name="L-1399"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^silk.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1400"><a name="L-1400"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Siphon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1401"><a name="L-1401"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteArchive.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1402"><a name="L-1402"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteCheck-sitecrawl by Siteimprove.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1403"><a name="L-1403"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sitecheck.internetseer.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1404"><a name="L-1404"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteFinder.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1405"><a name="L-1405"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteGuardBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1406"><a name="L-1406"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteOrbiter.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1407"><a name="L-1407"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteSnagger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1408"><a name="L-1408"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteSnagger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1409"><a name="L-1409"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteSucker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1410"><a name="L-1410"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteSweeper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1411"><a name="L-1411"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SiteXpert.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1412"><a name="L-1412"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SkimBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1413"><a name="L-1413"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SkimWordsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1414"><a name="L-1414"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SkreemRBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1415"><a name="L-1415"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Skywalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1416"><a name="L-1416"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sleipnir.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1417"><a name="L-1417"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^slow-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1418"><a name="L-1418"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SlySearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1419"><a name="L-1419"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SlySearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1420"><a name="L-1420"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^smart-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1421"><a name="L-1421"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SmartDownload.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1422"><a name="L-1422"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SmartDownload/1.2.76 (Win32; Apr 1 1999)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1423"><a name="L-1423"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Aug 17 1999)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1424"><a name="L-1424"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Feb 1 2000)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1425"><a name="L-1425"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SmartDownload/1.2.77 (Win32; Jun 19 2001)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1426"><a name="L-1426"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Smarte Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1427"><a name="L-1427"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^smartwit.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1428"><a name="L-1428"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snake.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1429"><a name="L-1429"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^snap.com beta crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1430"><a name="L-1430"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snapbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1431"><a name="L-1431"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SnapPreviewBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1432"><a name="L-1432"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snappy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1433"><a name="L-1433"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^snookit/Snookit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1434"><a name="L-1434"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snooper/b97_01.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1435"><a name="L-1435"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snoopy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1436"><a name="L-1436"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Snoopy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1437"><a name="L-1437"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SocSciBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1438"><a name="L-1438"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SOFT411 Directory.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1439"><a name="L-1439"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sogou.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1440"><a name="L-1440"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sogou.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1441"><a name="L-1441"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sohu agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1442"><a name="L-1442"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sohu-search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1443"><a name="L-1443"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sokitomi crawl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1444"><a name="L-1444"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Solbot/1.0 LWP/5.07.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1445"><a name="L-1445"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sootle.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1446"><a name="L-1446"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sosospider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1447"><a name="L-1447"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Space Bison.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1448"><a name="L-1448"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Space Fung.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1449"><a name="L-1449"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpaceBison.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1450"><a name="L-1450"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpaceBison.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1451"><a name="L-1451"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpankBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1452"><a name="L-1452"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^spanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1453"><a name="L-1453"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spanner/1.0 (Linux 2.0.27 i586)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1454"><a name="L-1454"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spatineo Monitor Controller.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1455"><a name="L-1455"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spatineo Serval Controller.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1456"><a name="L-1456"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spatineo Serval GetMapBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1457"><a name="L-1457"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^special_archiver.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1458"><a name="L-1458"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Speedy Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1459"><a name="L-1459"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpeedySpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1460"><a name="L-1460"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sphere Scout.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1461"><a name="L-1461"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sphere Scout&amp;v.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1462"><a name="L-1462"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sphider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1463"><a name="L-1463"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sphider2.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1464"><a name="L-1464"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1465"><a name="L-1465"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1466"><a name="L-1466"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spider.TerraNautic.net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1467"><a name="L-1467"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpiderEngine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1468"><a name="L-1468"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpiderKU.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1469"><a name="L-1469"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SpiderMan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1470"><a name="L-1470"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spinn3r.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1471"><a name="L-1471"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Spinne.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1472"><a name="L-1472"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sportcrew-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1473"><a name="L-1473"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^spyder3.microsys.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1474"><a name="L-1474"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SQ Webscanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1475"><a name="L-1475"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sqlmap.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1476"><a name="L-1476"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Squid-Prefetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1477"><a name="L-1477"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SquidClamAV_Redirector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1478"><a name="L-1478"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sqworm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1479"><a name="L-1479"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sqworm.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1480"><a name="L-1480"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SrevBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1481"><a name="L-1481"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^sslbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1482"><a name="L-1482"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SSM Agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1483"><a name="L-1483"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^StackRambler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1484"><a name="L-1484"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^StarDownloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1485"><a name="L-1485"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^statbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1486"><a name="L-1486"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^statcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1487"><a name="L-1487"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^statedept-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1488"><a name="L-1488"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Steeler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1489"><a name="L-1489"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^STEGMANN-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1490"><a name="L-1490"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^stero.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1491"><a name="L-1491"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Stripper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1492"><a name="L-1492"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Stumbler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1493"><a name="L-1493"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^suchclip.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1494"><a name="L-1494"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sucker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1495"><a name="L-1495"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SumeetBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1496"><a name="L-1496"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SumitBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1497"><a name="L-1497"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SummizeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1498"><a name="L-1498"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SummizeFeedReader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1499"><a name="L-1499"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Sunrise XP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1500"><a name="L-1500"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1501"><a name="L-1501"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^superbot.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1502"><a name="L-1502"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1503"><a name="L-1503"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperBot/3.0 (Win32)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1504"><a name="L-1504"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperBot/3.1 (Win32)&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1505"><a name="L-1505"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperHTTP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1506"><a name="L-1506"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperLumin Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1507"><a name="L-1507"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SuperPagesBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1508"><a name="L-1508"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Supybot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1509"><a name="L-1509"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SURF.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1510"><a name="L-1510"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Surfbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1511"><a name="L-1511"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SurfControl.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1512"><a name="L-1512"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SurveyBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1513"><a name="L-1513"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^suzuran.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1514"><a name="L-1514"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SWEBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1515"><a name="L-1515"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^swish-e.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1516"><a name="L-1516"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SygolBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1517"><a name="L-1517"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SynapticWalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1518"><a name="L-1518"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Syntryx ANT Scout Chassis Pheromone.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1519"><a name="L-1519"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^SystemSearch-robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1520"><a name="L-1520"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Szukacz.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1521"><a name="L-1521"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Szukacz/1.4&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1522"><a name="L-1522"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^T-H-U-N-D-E-R-S-T-O-N-E.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1523"><a name="L-1523"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Tailrank.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1524"><a name="L-1524"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^tAkeOut.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1525"><a name="L-1525"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Talkro Web-Shot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1526"><a name="L-1526"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TAMU_CRAWLER.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1527"><a name="L-1527"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TapuzBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1528"><a name="L-1528"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Tarantula.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1529"><a name="L-1529"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^targetblaster.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1530"><a name="L-1530"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TargetYourNews.com bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1531"><a name="L-1531"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TAUSDataBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1532"><a name="L-1532"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^taxinomiabot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1533"><a name="L-1533"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TeamSoft WinInet Component.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1534"><a name="L-1534"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Tecomi Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1535"><a name="L-1535"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TeezirBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1536"><a name="L-1536"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1537"><a name="L-1537"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1538"><a name="L-1538"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1539"><a name="L-1539"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1540"><a name="L-1540"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.1590.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1541"><a name="L-1541"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.1634.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1542"><a name="L-1542"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.1718.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1543"><a name="L-1543"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.1820.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1544"><a name="L-1544"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teleport Pro/1.29.1847.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1545"><a name="L-1545"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TeleportPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1546"><a name="L-1546"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Telesoft.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1547"><a name="L-1547"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Teradex Mapper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1548"><a name="L-1548"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TERAGRAM_CRAWLER.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1549"><a name="L-1549"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TerrawizBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1550"><a name="L-1550"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TestBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1551"><a name="L-1551"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^testbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1552"><a name="L-1552"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^testBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1553"><a name="L-1553"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^testing of bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1554"><a name="L-1554"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TextBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1555"><a name="L-1555"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^thatrobotsite.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1556"><a name="L-1556"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^The Dyslexalizer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1557"><a name="L-1557"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^The Intraformant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1558"><a name="L-1558"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^The.Intraformant.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1559"><a name="L-1559"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TheNomad.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1560"><a name="L-1560"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Theophrastus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1561"><a name="L-1561"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^theusefulbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1562"><a name="L-1562"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TheUsefulbot_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1563"><a name="L-1563"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ThumbBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1564"><a name="L-1564"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Thumbnail.CZ robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1565"><a name="L-1565"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^thumbshots-de-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1566"><a name="L-1566"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^tigerbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1567"><a name="L-1567"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TightTwatBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1568"><a name="L-1568"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TinEye.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1569"><a name="L-1569"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Titan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1570"><a name="L-1570"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TITAN.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1571"><a name="L-1571"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^to-dress_ru_bot_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1572"><a name="L-1572"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^to-night-Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1573"><a name="L-1573"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^toCrawl/UrlDispatcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1574"><a name="L-1574"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Topicalizer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1575"><a name="L-1575"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^topicblogs.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1576"><a name="L-1576"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Toplistbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1577"><a name="L-1577"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TopServer PHP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1578"><a name="L-1578"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^topyx-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1579"><a name="L-1579"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Touche.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1580"><a name="L-1580"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TourlentaScanner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1581"><a name="L-1581"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TPSystem.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1582"><a name="L-1582"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TRAAZI.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1583"><a name="L-1583"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TranSGeniKBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1584"><a name="L-1584"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^travel-search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1585"><a name="L-1585"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TravelBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1586"><a name="L-1586"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TravelLazerBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1587"><a name="L-1587"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Treezy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1588"><a name="L-1588"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TREX.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1589"><a name="L-1589"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TridentSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1590"><a name="L-1590"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Trovator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1591"><a name="L-1591"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^True_Robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1592"><a name="L-1592"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^True_Robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1593"><a name="L-1593"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^tScholarsBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1594"><a name="L-1594"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TSM Translation-Search-Machine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1595"><a name="L-1595"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TsWebBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1596"><a name="L-1596"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TulipChain.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1597"><a name="L-1597"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^turingos.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1598"><a name="L-1598"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TurnitinBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1599"><a name="L-1599"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TurnitinBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1600"><a name="L-1600"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TurnitinBot/1.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1601"><a name="L-1601"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TutorGigBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1602"><a name="L-1602"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TweetedTimes Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1603"><a name="L-1603"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TweetmemeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1604"><a name="L-1604"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TwengaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1605"><a name="L-1605"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TwengaBot-Discover.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1606"><a name="L-1606"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TwengaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1607"><a name="L-1607"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Twiceler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1608"><a name="L-1608"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Twikle.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1609"><a name="L-1609"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^twinuffbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1610"><a name="L-1610"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Twisted PageGetter.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1611"><a name="L-1611"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Twitturls.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1612"><a name="L-1612"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Twitturly .*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1613"><a name="L-1613"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TygoBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1614"><a name="L-1614"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^TygoProwler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1615"><a name="L-1615"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Typhoeus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1616"><a name="L-1616"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^U.S. Government Printing Office.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1617"><a name="L-1617"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^uberbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1618"><a name="L-1618"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ucb-nutch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1619"><a name="L-1619"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UdmSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1620"><a name="L-1620"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UFAM-crawler-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1621"><a name="L-1621"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Ultraseek.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1622"><a name="L-1622"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UnChaos.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1623"><a name="L-1623"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^unchaos_crawler_.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1624"><a name="L-1624"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UnisterBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1625"><a name="L-1625"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Unitek UniEngine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1626"><a name="L-1626"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UniversalSearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1627"><a name="L-1627"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UnwindFetchor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1628"><a name="L-1628"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UnwindFetchor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1629"><a name="L-1629"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UofTDB_experiment.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1630"><a name="L-1630"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^updated.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1631"><a name="L-1631"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URL Control.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1632"><a name="L-1632"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^url_gather.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1633"><a name="L-1633"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URL-Checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1634"><a name="L-1634"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URLAppendBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1635"><a name="L-1635"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URLBlaze.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1636"><a name="L-1636"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^urlchecker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1637"><a name="L-1637"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^urlck/1.2.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1638"><a name="L-1638"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^UrlDispatcher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1639"><a name="L-1639"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URLSpiderPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1640"><a name="L-1640"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URLy Warning.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1641"><a name="L-1641"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^URLy.Warning.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1642"><a name="L-1642"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^USAF AFKN K2SPIDER.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1643"><a name="L-1643"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^usasearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1644"><a name="L-1644"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^USS-Cosmix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1645"><a name="L-1645"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^USyd-NLP-Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1646"><a name="L-1646"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vacobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1647"><a name="L-1647"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vacuum.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1648"><a name="L-1648"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VadixBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1649"><a name="L-1649"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vagabondo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1650"><a name="L-1650"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1651"><a name="L-1651"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Valkyrie/1.0 libwww-perl/0.40&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1652"><a name="L-1652"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^vBSEO.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1653"><a name="L-1653"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VCI.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1654"><a name="L-1654"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VCI WebViewer VCI WebViewer Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1655"><a name="L-1655"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VerbstarBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1656"><a name="L-1656"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VeriCiteCrawler/Nutch-2.2.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1657"><a name="L-1657"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Verifactrola.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1658"><a name="L-1658"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Verity-URL-Gateway.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1659"><a name="L-1659"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vermut.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1660"><a name="L-1660"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^vermut.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1661"><a name="L-1661"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^versus crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1662"><a name="L-1662"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^versus.integis.ch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1663"><a name="L-1663"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^viasarchivinginformation.html.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1664"><a name="L-1664"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VIP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1665"><a name="L-1665"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VIPr.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1666"><a name="L-1666"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^virus_detector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1667"><a name="L-1667"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^virus-detector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1668"><a name="L-1668"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VisBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1669"><a name="L-1669"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vishal For CLIA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1670"><a name="L-1670"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VisWeb.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1671"><a name="L-1671"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vital Search&#39;n Urchin.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1672"><a name="L-1672"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^vlad.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1673"><a name="L-1673"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^vlsearch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1674"><a name="L-1674"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VMBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1675"><a name="L-1675"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VocusBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1676"><a name="L-1676"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VoidEYE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1677"><a name="L-1677"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VoilaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1678"><a name="L-1678"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VoilaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1679"><a name="L-1679"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Vortex.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1680"><a name="L-1680"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^voyager-hc.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1681"><a name="L-1681"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^voyager-partner-deep.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1682"><a name="L-1682"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^voyager.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1683"><a name="L-1683"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^VSE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1684"><a name="L-1684"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^vspider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1685"><a name="L-1685"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^W3C_Unicorn.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1686"><a name="L-1686"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^W3C-WebCon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1687"><a name="L-1687"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^w3m.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1688"><a name="L-1688"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^w3search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1689"><a name="L-1689"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wacbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1690"><a name="L-1690"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wastrix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1691"><a name="L-1691"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wastrix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1692"><a name="L-1692"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Water Conserve Portal.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1693"><a name="L-1693"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Water Conserve Spider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1694"><a name="L-1694"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WatzBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1695"><a name="L-1695"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wauuu engine/Wauuu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1696"><a name="L-1696"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wavefire.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1697"><a name="L-1697"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Waypath.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1698"><a name="L-1698"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wazzup.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1699"><a name="L-1699"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wazzup1.0.4800.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1700"><a name="L-1700"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wbdbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1701"><a name="L-1701"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web CEO Online robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1702"><a name="L-1702"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^web crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1703"><a name="L-1703"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1704"><a name="L-1704"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Image Collector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1705"><a name="L-1705"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Link Validator.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1706"><a name="L-1706"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Magnet.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1707"><a name="L-1707"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Site Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1708"><a name="L-1708"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web Sucker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1709"><a name="L-1709"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^web-agent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1710"><a name="L-1710"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web-Sniffer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1711"><a name="L-1711"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web.Image.Collector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1712"><a name="L-1712"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Web.Image.Collector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1713"><a name="L-1713"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebaltBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1714"><a name="L-1714"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebAuto.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1715"><a name="L-1715"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebAuto.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1716"><a name="L-1716"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebAuto/3.40.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1717"><a name="L-1717"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebBandit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1718"><a name="L-1718"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webbandit.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1719"><a name="L-1719"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebBandit/3.50.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1720"><a name="L-1720"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebBOT.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1721"><a name="L-1721"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1722"><a name="L-1722"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1723"><a name="L-1723"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webbul-bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1724"><a name="L-1724"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCapture.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1725"><a name="L-1725"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCapture 2.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1726"><a name="L-1726"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webcheck 1.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1727"><a name="L-1727"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webclipping.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1728"><a name="L-1728"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webclipping.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1729"><a name="L-1729"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webcollage.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1730"><a name="L-1730"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1731"><a name="L-1731"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1732"><a name="L-1732"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v.2.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1733"><a name="L-1733"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v2.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1734"><a name="L-1734"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v2.6&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1735"><a name="L-1735"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v2.7a.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1736"><a name="L-1736"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v2.8&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1737"><a name="L-1737"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1738"><a name="L-1738"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v3.0.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1739"><a name="L-1739"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v3.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1740"><a name="L-1740"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopier v3.2a.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1741"><a name="L-1741"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCopy.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1742"><a name="L-1742"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCorp.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1743"><a name="L-1743"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webcrawl.net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1744"><a name="L-1744"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1745"><a name="L-1745"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webcrawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1746"><a name="L-1746"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebCrawler/3.0 Robot libwww/5.0a.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1747"><a name="L-1747"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebDownloader for X.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1748"><a name="L-1748"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webdup.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1749"><a name="L-1749"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebEMailExtrac.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1750"><a name="L-1750"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebEnhancer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1751"><a name="L-1751"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebFetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1752"><a name="L-1752"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebFetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1753"><a name="L-1753"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webfetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1754"><a name="L-1754"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webfetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1755"><a name="L-1755"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebFetcher/0.8,.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1756"><a name="L-1756"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebGather.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1757"><a name="L-1757"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebGo IS.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1758"><a name="L-1758"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webGobbler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1759"><a name="L-1759"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebImages.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1760"><a name="L-1760"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webinator-search2.fasthealth.com.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1761"><a name="L-1761"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webinator-WBI.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1762"><a name="L-1762"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebIndex.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1763"><a name="L-1763"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebIndexer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1764"><a name="L-1764"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^weblayers/0.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1765"><a name="L-1765"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebLeacher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1766"><a name="L-1766"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WeblexBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1767"><a name="L-1767"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebLinker/0.0 libwww-perl/0.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1768"><a name="L-1768"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webLyzard.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1769"><a name="L-1769"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebmasterCoffee.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1770"><a name="L-1770"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebmasterWorld Extractor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1771"><a name="L-1771"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebmasterWorldForumBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1772"><a name="L-1772"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebMiner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1773"><a name="L-1773"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebMiner.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1774"><a name="L-1774"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebMoose/0.0.0000.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1775"><a name="L-1775"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WeBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1776"><a name="L-1776"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebPix.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1777"><a name="L-1777"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebReaper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1778"><a name="L-1778"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebRipper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1779"><a name="L-1779"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSauger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1780"><a name="L-1780"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSauger.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1781"><a name="L-1781"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSauger 1.20b.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1782"><a name="L-1782"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSauger 1.20j.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1783"><a name="L-1783"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSauger 1.20k.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1784"><a name="L-1784"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webscan.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1785"><a name="L-1785"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^websearchbench.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1786"><a name="L-1786"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSite.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1787"><a name="L-1787"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Website Downloader.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1788"><a name="L-1788"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Website Explorer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1789"><a name="L-1789"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Website eXtractor.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1790"><a name="L-1790"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Website Quester.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1791"><a name="L-1791"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Website.Quester.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1792"><a name="L-1792"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^websitemirror.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1793"><a name="L-1793"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSpear.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1794"><a name="L-1794"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^websphinx.test.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1795"><a name="L-1795"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1796"><a name="L-1796"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webster.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1797"><a name="L-1797"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webster Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1798"><a name="L-1798"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webster.Pro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1799"><a name="L-1799"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1800"><a name="L-1800"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1801"><a name="L-1801"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.03.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1802"><a name="L-1802"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.10.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1803"><a name="L-1803"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.12.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1804"><a name="L-1804"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.13.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1805"><a name="L-1805"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.15.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1806"><a name="L-1806"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.16.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1807"><a name="L-1807"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebStripper/2.19.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1808"><a name="L-1808"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebTrafficExpress.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1809"><a name="L-1809"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebTrends Link Analyzer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1810"><a name="L-1810"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebVac.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1811"><a name="L-1811"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^webwalk.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1812"><a name="L-1812"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebWalker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1813"><a name="L-1813"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebWalker/1.10.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1814"><a name="L-1814"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebWasher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1815"><a name="L-1815"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Webwasher.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1816"><a name="L-1816"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebWatch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1817"><a name="L-1817"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebWhacker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1818"><a name="L-1818"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebXM.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1819"><a name="L-1819"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WebZIP.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1820"><a name="L-1820"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Weddings.info Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1821"><a name="L-1821"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wenbin/search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1822"><a name="L-1822"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WEP Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1823"><a name="L-1823"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WEPA.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1824"><a name="L-1824"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WeRelateBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1825"><a name="L-1825"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1826"><a name="L-1826"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wget.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1827"><a name="L-1827"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1828"><a name="L-1828"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.4.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1829"><a name="L-1829"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.5.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1830"><a name="L-1830"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.5.3&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1831"><a name="L-1831"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.6&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1832"><a name="L-1832"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.7&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1833"><a name="L-1833"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.8&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1834"><a name="L-1834"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.8.1&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1835"><a name="L-1835"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.8.1+cvs.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1836"><a name="L-1836"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.8.2&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1837"><a name="L-1837"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wget/1.9-beta.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1838"><a name="L-1838"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Whacker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1839"><a name="L-1839"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Whirlpool Web Engine.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1840"><a name="L-1840"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WhoWhere Robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1841"><a name="L-1841"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Widow.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1842"><a name="L-1842"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WikiaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1843"><a name="L-1843"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wikio.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1844"><a name="L-1844"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wikiwix-bot-.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1845"><a name="L-1845"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WinHTTP Example.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1846"><a name="L-1846"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WinHttp.WinHttpRequest..*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1847"><a name="L-1847"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WIRE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1848"><a name="L-1848"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wired-digital-newsbot/1.5&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1849"><a name="L-1849"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WISEbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1850"><a name="L-1850"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WISENutbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1851"><a name="L-1851"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wish-la.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1852"><a name="L-1852"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wish-project.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1853"><a name="L-1853"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wisponbot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1854"><a name="L-1854"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WMCAI-robot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1855"><a name="L-1855"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wminer.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1856"><a name="L-1856"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WMSBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1857"><a name="L-1857"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^woriobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1858"><a name="L-1858"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^worldshop.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1859"><a name="L-1859"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WorQmada.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1860"><a name="L-1860"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wotbox.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1861"><a name="L-1861"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wume_crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1862"><a name="L-1862"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WWW Collector.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1863"><a name="L-1863"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WWW-Collector-E.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1864"><a name="L-1864"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WWW-Mechanize.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1865"><a name="L-1865"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WWWOFFLE.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1866"><a name="L-1866"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wwwrobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1867"><a name="L-1867"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wwwster.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1868"><a name="L-1868"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^WWWWanderer v3.0&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1869"><a name="L-1869"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^wwwxref.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1870"><a name="L-1870"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Wysigot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1871"><a name="L-1871"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^X-clawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1872"><a name="L-1872"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^X-crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1873"><a name="L-1873"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xaldon.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1874"><a name="L-1874"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xaldon WebSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1875"><a name="L-1875"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xaldon WebSpider 2.5.b3.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1876"><a name="L-1876"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xaldon_WebSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1877"><a name="L-1877"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xenu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1878"><a name="L-1878"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xenu.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1879"><a name="L-1879"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xenu&#39;s.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1880"><a name="L-1880"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xenu&#39;s Link Sleuth 1.1c.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1881"><a name="L-1881"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xerka MetaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1882"><a name="L-1882"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Xerka WebBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1883"><a name="L-1883"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^XGET/0.7&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1884"><a name="L-1884"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^xirq.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1885"><a name="L-1885"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^XmarksFetch.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1886"><a name="L-1886"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^xqrobot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1887"><a name="L-1887"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-BRI.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1888"><a name="L-1888"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-BRJ/YATS crawler.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1889"><a name="L-1889"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-BRW.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1890"><a name="L-1890"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-BSC.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1891"><a name="L-1891"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-PSC.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1892"><a name="L-1892"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J-SRD.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1893"><a name="L-1893"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!J.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1894"><a name="L-1894"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Y!TunnelPro.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1895"><a name="L-1895"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yacy.net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1896"><a name="L-1896"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yacybot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1897"><a name="L-1897"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yandex.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1898"><a name="L-1898"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YandexBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1899"><a name="L-1899"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YandexSomething.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1900"><a name="L-1900"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yanga WorldSearch Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1901"><a name="L-1901"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yanga WorldSearch Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1902"><a name="L-1902"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yarienavoir.net.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1903"><a name="L-1903"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yasaklibot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1904"><a name="L-1904"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1905"><a name="L-1905"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YebolBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1906"><a name="L-1906"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yellowJacket.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1907"><a name="L-1907"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yes.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1908"><a name="L-1908"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YesupBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1909"><a name="L-1909"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YesupBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1910"><a name="L-1910"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yeti.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1911"><a name="L-1911"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yeti.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1912"><a name="L-1912"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YioopBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1913"><a name="L-1913"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YioopBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1914"><a name="L-1914"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YioopBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1915"><a name="L-1915"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yolinkBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1916"><a name="L-1916"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yoogliFetchAgent.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1917"><a name="L-1917"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yoono.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1918"><a name="L-1918"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^yoono.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1919"><a name="L-1919"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Yoriwa.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1920"><a name="L-1920"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^YottaCars_Bot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1921"><a name="L-1921"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^you-dir.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1922"><a name="L-1922"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Z-Add Link Checker.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1923"><a name="L-1923"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zagrebin.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1924"><a name="L-1924"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zao.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1925"><a name="L-1925"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zedzo.digest.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1926"><a name="L-1926"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zedzo.validate.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1927"><a name="L-1927"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zermelo.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1928"><a name="L-1928"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1929"><a name="L-1929"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1930"><a name="L-1930"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 11389 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1931"><a name="L-1931"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 11652 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1932"><a name="L-1932"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 18018 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1933"><a name="L-1933"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 26378 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1934"><a name="L-1934"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 30747 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1935"><a name="L-1935"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 32297 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1936"><a name="L-1936"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 39206 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1937"><a name="L-1937"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 41641 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1938"><a name="L-1938"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 44238 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1939"><a name="L-1939"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 51070 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1940"><a name="L-1940"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 51674 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1941"><a name="L-1941"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 51837 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1942"><a name="L-1942"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 63567 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1943"><a name="L-1943"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 6694 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1944"><a name="L-1944"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 82016 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1945"><a name="L-1945"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 82900 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1946"><a name="L-1946"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 84842 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1947"><a name="L-1947"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 90872 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1948"><a name="L-1948"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 94934 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1949"><a name="L-1949"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 95245 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1950"><a name="L-1950"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 95351 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1951"><a name="L-1951"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus 97371 Webster Pro V2.9 Win32.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1952"><a name="L-1952"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zeus Link Scout.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1953"><a name="L-1953"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zibber-v.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1954"><a name="L-1954"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^zimeno.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1955"><a name="L-1955"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zing-BottaBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1956"><a name="L-1956"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ZipppBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1957"><a name="L-1957"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ZoomSpider.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1958"><a name="L-1958"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zotag Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1959"><a name="L-1959"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zotag Search.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1960"><a name="L-1960"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ZuiBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1961"><a name="L-1961"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ZumBot.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1962"><a name="L-1962"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zyborg.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1963"><a name="L-1963"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^ZyBorg.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1964"><a name="L-1964"></a>SetEnvIfNoCase User-Agent &quot;^Zyte.*&quot; bad_bot </span><span id="L-1965"><a name="L-1965"></a>&lt;Limit GET POST PUT&gt; </span><span id="L-1966"><a name="L-1966"></a> Order Allow,Deny </span><span id="L-1967"><a name="L-1967"></a> Allow from all </span><span id="L-1968"><a name="L-1968"></a> Deny from env=bad_bot </span><span id="L-1969"><a name="L-1969"></a>&lt;/Limit&gt; </span><span id="L-1970"><a name="L-1970"></a>&lt;/IfModule&gt; </span><span id="L-1971"><a name="L-1971"></a># End Bad Bot Prevention </span></pre></div> </td></tr></table>
"block bad bots", htaccess